Tour of Taihu Lake

Top scorers

 RidersTeamsTime
1Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia25h 05' 52''
2Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+31''
3Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+41''
4Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+48''
5Vitaliy Buts
Kolss
Kolss+54''
6Thomas Rabou
Attaque
Attaque+56''
7Ahmet Örken
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+57''
8Jingbiao Zhao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+1' 01''
9Francisco Mancebo
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+1' 03''
10Tomas Vaitkus
Rietumu
Rietumu+1' 07''
11Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 07''
12František Sisr
Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha+1' 09''
13Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+1' 10''
14Yingchuan Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+1' 12''
15Yikui Niu
China Hainan
China Hainan+1' 13''
16Denys Kostyuk
Kolss
Kolss+1' 13''
17Yusuf Abrekov
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+1' 18''
18Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1' 19''
19Anders Hardahl
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+1' 19''
20Adil Jelloul
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+1' 19''
21Maher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+1' 19''
22Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1' 19''
23Guangtong Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+1' 37''
24Mykhailo Kononenko
Kolss
Kolss+1' 56''
25Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+2' 29''
26Bekir Baki Akirsan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+2' 31''
27Mads Rahbek
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+2' 38''
28Eric Sheppard
Attaque
Attaque+2' 58''
29Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+3' 06''
30Adiq Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+3' 06''
31Andriy Kulyk
Kolss
Kolss+5' 02''
32Jan Maas
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+5' 16''
33Cees Bol
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+5' 17''
34Žolt Dér
Start - Team Gusto
Start - Team Gusto+5' 18''
35Andreas Jeppesen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+5' 18''
36Ying Hon Yeung
Attaque
Attaque+6' 02''
37Kang Zhao
China Hainan
China Hainan+6' 11''
38Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+6' 20''
39Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+6' 22''
40Martin Bláha
Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha+6' 25''
41Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+6' 27''
42Ulises Castillo
Start - Team Gusto
Start - Team Gusto+6' 35''
43Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+6' 57''
44Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+7' 04''
45Ilya Gorodnichev
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+7' 09''
46Tommy Nankervis
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+7' 22''
47Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+7' 36''
48Samuele Conti
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+8' 09''
49Yoän Verardo
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+9' 37''
50Martin Laas
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+9' 43''
51Oleksandr Polyvoda
Kolss
Kolss+9' 46''
52Mitchell Cornelisse
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+9' 58''
53Daniel Foder
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+9' 58''
54Scott Sunderland
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+11' 13''
55Andrea Dal Col
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+11' 24''
56Lars Pria
Rietumu
Rietumu+11' 29''
57Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+11' 40''
58Boris Chpilevski
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+11' 46''
59Rafaâ Chtioui
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+11' 51''
60Daniel Barry
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+11' 54''
61Saiful Anuar Aziz
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+11' 54''
62Sam Witmitz
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+11' 56''
63Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu
Rietumu+12' 07''
64Vojtech Hacecký
Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha+12' 17''
65Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+12' 31''
66Tino Thömel
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+12' 37''
67Rasim Reis
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+12' 55''
68Gleb Gorbachev
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+12' 59''
69Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu
Rietumu+13' 21''
70Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss
Kolss+13' 43''
71Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+13' 49''
72Lijun Bai
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+15' 09''
73Mirko Tedeschi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+15' 51''
74Axel Costa
Start - Team Gusto
Start - Team Gusto+15' 57''
75Patrick Clausen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+17' 15''
76Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+17' 15''
77Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+17' 21''
78Jirí Hochmann
Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha+17' 24''
79Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+17' 29''
80Ruslan Karimov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+17' 31''
81Volodymyr Zagorodny
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+18' 13''
82Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+18' 49''
83Roman Fürst
Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha+19' 35''
84Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+20' 20''
85Wenlong Zhang
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+20' 24''
86Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+21' 00''
87Andreas Keuser
Start - Team Gusto
Start - Team Gusto+21' 00''
88Chunlong Zhang
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+21' 14''
89Jiankun Liu
China Hainan
China Hainan+21' 57''
90Jacob Kauffmann
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+21' 59''
91Fuwen Xue
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+22' 49''
92Yake Hou
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+23' 39''
93Rubén Caseny
Start - Team Gusto
Start - Team Gusto+24' 01''
94Wenqiang Bao
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+25' 02''
95Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+25' 27''
96Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+25' 42''
97Marc Vilanova
Start - Team Gusto
Start - Team Gusto+25' 46''
98Abdullojon Akparov
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+26' 07''
99Sam Horgan
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+26' 20''
100Rick van Breda
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+26' 40''
101Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+27' 09''
102Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+27' 09''
103Ka Yu Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+27' 30''
104Nicolas Pietrula
Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha+27' 54''
105Mark Pedersen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+28' 42''
106Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+29' 01''
107Anping Song
China Hainan
China Hainan+29' 09''
108Shu Ming Liu
Attaque
Attaque+29' 32''
109Heng Zhang
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+29' 52''
110Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+30' 42''
111Guanghui Li
China Hainan
China Hainan+31' 47''