Tour of Thailand 2022

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Alan Banaszek
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski21h 27' 52''
2Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+18''
3Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+27''
4Metkel Eyob
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+28''
5Valentin Midey
Roojai Cycling Team
Roojai Cycling Team+29''
6Keon-Woo Park
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+30''
7Marcelo Felipe
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+34''
8Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+34''
9Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+36''
10Polychronis Tzortzakis
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team+39''
11Cyrus Monk
Meiyo - CCN Pro Cycling
Meiyo - CCN Pro Cycling+40''
12Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+44''
13Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+47''
14James Harvey
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+51''
15Nur Aiman Zariff
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+53''
16Ameer Ahmad Kamal
Malaysia
Malaysia+56''
17Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+59''
18Ratchanon Yaowarat
Thailand
Thailand+1' 03''
19Boots Ryan Cayubit
Go For Gold Philippines
Go For Gold Philippines+1' 03''
20Amirul Marzuki
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+1' 09''
21Tobiasz Pawlak
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+1' 10''
22John Richard Salazar
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+1' 10''
23Tasman Nankervis
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+1' 23''
24Sang-Hong Park
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+1' 27''
25Ronnilan Quita
Go For Gold Philippines
Go For Gold Philippines+1' 31''
26Maris Bogdanovics
Meiyo - CCN Pro Cycling
Meiyo - CCN Pro Cycling+2' 14''
27Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+2' 26''
28Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+2' 34''
29Norbert Banaszek
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+2' 36''
30Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+2' 54''
31Nattapol Jumchat
Thailand
Thailand+3' 40''
32Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+3' 45''
33Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+3' 49''
34Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+4' 10''
35Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+4' 10''
36Daniel Ver Cariño
Go For Gold Philippines
Go For Gold Philippines+4' 14''
37Dominic Perez
Go For Gold Philippines
Go For Gold Philippines+4' 18''
38Danilo Celano
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+4' 22''
39Azman Zulkifli
Malaysia
Malaysia+4' 22''
40Wout van Elzakker
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy+4' 27''
41Jakub Kaczmarek
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+4' 28''
42Campbell Pithie
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+4' 32''
43Ahmed Naser
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy+4' 41''
44Benjamin Dyball
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+4' 41''
45Marco Lumanog
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+4' 46''
46Ameen Ahmad Kamal
Malaysia
Malaysia+4' 50''
47Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+4' 53''
48Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+4' 54''
49Nichol Pareja
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+5' 08''
50Jae-Hyun Kim
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+5' 09''
51Jerry Aquino
Go For Gold Philippines
Go For Gold Philippines+5' 28''
52Marcus Burnett
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team+5' 36''
53Mark John Lexer Galedo
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+5' 36''
54Ar-Jay Peralta
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7-Eleven - CliQQ - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines+5' 41''
55Konstantine Fast
Roojai Cycling Team
Roojai Cycling Team+5' 45''
56Ollie Jones
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+5' 56''
57Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+6' 02''
58Boon Kiak Yeo
Singapore
Singapore+6' 02''
59Mehdi Tigrine
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team+6' 07''
60Elmi Jumari
Malaysia
Malaysia+6' 18''
61Soon-Young Kwon
KSPO Professional
KSPO Professional+6' 20''
62Warut Paekratok
Thailand
Thailand+6' 24''
63Chien Liang Chen
Meiyo - CCN Pro Cycling
Meiyo - CCN Pro Cycling+6' 26''
64Harrif Saleh
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+6' 38''
65Samuel Volkers
Meiyo - CCN Pro Cycling
Meiyo - CCN Pro Cycling+6' 54''
66Adrian Banaszek
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+7' 15''
67Abdul Azim Aliyas
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team+7' 21''
68Jae-Yeon Lim
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+7' 23''
69Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
Malaysia
Malaysia+7' 39''
70Marceli Boguslawski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+7' 58''
71Patompob Phonarjthan
Thailand
Thailand+8' 41''
72Ji-Hwan Park
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+9' 03''
73James Jobber
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team+10' 37''
74Jasper Pahlke
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+10' 57''
75Eugene Ahn
KSPO Professional
KSPO Professional+11' 03''
76Muhsin Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+11' 03''
77Jetsada Janloeng
Thailand
Thailand+11' 39''
78Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta
Roojai Cycling Team
Roojai Cycling Team+11' 40''
79Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+13' 44''
80Aidan James Mendoza
Go For Gold Philippines
Go For Gold Philippines+16' 01''
81Ghazali Hamid
Sweet Nice Continental
Sweet Nice Continental+16' 54''
82Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon
Roojai Cycling Team
Roojai Cycling Team+17' 20''
83Ryuki Uga
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+18' 02''
84Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+19' 01''
85Hunter McGovern
Meiyo - CCN Pro Cycling
Meiyo - CCN Pro Cycling+19' 26''
86Manabu Ishibashi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+19' 46''
87Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
Sweet Nice Continental
Sweet Nice Continental+21' 16''
88Du-Ha Kim
KSPO Professional
KSPO Professional+22' 52''
89Muhammadhanafee Kueji
Thailand
Thailand+23' 57''
90Yahiaaldien Khalefa
Bahrain Cycling Academy
Bahrain Cycling Academy+24' 36''
91Konosuke Nagashio
Sweet Nice Continental
Sweet Nice Continental+29' 28''
92Sea Keong Loh
Roojai Cycling Team
Roojai Cycling Team+29' 45''
93Hamish Keast
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+38' 44''