RidersTeamsTime
1Alexandr Dyachenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO28h 49' 43''
2Danail Petrov
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5''
3Adrián Palomares
Andalucía
Andalucía+11''
4Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+28''
5Alexander Efimkine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+50''
6Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+56''
7Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 25''
8Michal Golas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 29''
9Will Routley
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+1' 41''
10André Cardoso
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 50''
11Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 13''
12Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 13''
13Benjamín Noval
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 19''
14Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 23''
15Jérôme Baugnies
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 37''
16Alexandr Vinokurov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 52''
17Sébastien Duret
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 08''
18Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 38''
19Thierry Hupond
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 55''
20Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+3' 59''
22Jordi Simón
Andalucía
Andalucía+4' 25''
23Rafaâ Chtioui
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 32''
24Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+5' 51''
25Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 56''
26Björn Thurau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 29''
27Gabor Kasa
Salcano
Salcano+6' 34''
28Leif Hoste
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 43''
29Vitaliy Buts
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 53''
30Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 54''
31Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 04''
32Denys Kostyuk
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 26''
33Andi Bajc
Salcano
Salcano+9' 39''
34László Bodrogi
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+13' 02''
35Eloy Ruiz
Andalucía
Andalucía+13' 17''
36Matthew Goss
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+13' 25''
37Daniele Colli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+13' 31''
38Davide Viganò
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 35''
39Mark Renshaw
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 44''
40Sebastián Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13' 55''
41Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 24''
42Javier Ramírez
Andalucía
Andalucía+14' 53''
43Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16' 51''
44Juan José Lobato
Andalucía
Andalucía+17' 18''
45Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+18' 22''
46Victor Hugo Peña
Colombia
Colombia+18' 24''
47Diego Caccia
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+18' 47''
48Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 55''
49Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+19' 17''
50Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+19' 53''
51David Veilleux
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+20' 26''
52Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+20' 30''
53Albert Timmer
Team DSM
Team DSM+22' 41''
54Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+23' 46''
55Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23' 52''
56Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24' 37''
57Graeme Brown
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+24' 41''
58Volodymyr Bileka
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+25' 02''
59Wilson Marentes
Colombia
Colombia+25' 09''
60Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27' 11''
61Romain Lemarchand
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+27' 12''
62Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27' 46''
63Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 24''
64Marco Coledan
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+28' 26''
65Jesús Rosendo
Andalucía
Andalucía+28' 45''
66Tobias Ludvigsson
Team DSM
Team DSM+29' 00''
67Oleksandr Kvachuk
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+29' 33''
68Ivan Stevic
Salcano
Salcano+29' 38''
69Marco Canola
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+29' 38''
70James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+29' 44''
71Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+31' 40''
72Manuel Cardoso
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+31' 58''
73Gustavo César Veloso
Andalucía
Andalucía+32' 07''
74Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32' 46''
75Marco Bandiera
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+33' 18''
76Andrew Fenn
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+33' 45''
77Matteo Fedi
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+34' 08''
78Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+34' 11''
79André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34' 29''
80Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+34' 55''
81Marek Canecký
Salcano
Salcano+35' 21''
82Oleksandr Sheidyk
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35' 41''
83Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+36' 16''
84Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36' 18''
85Stefan van Dijk
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+36' 23''
86Brett Lancaster
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+36' 40''
87Juan Pablo Forero
Colombia
Colombia+36' 48''
88Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+36' 58''
89Robbie McEwen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+37' 32''
90Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37' 55''
91Edoardo Girardi
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+38' 49''
92Joey Rosskopf
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+39' 22''
93Jurgen Van Goolen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+40' 13''
94Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+40' 47''
95Adrian Kurek
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+40' 58''
96Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+41' 09''
97Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+41' 13''
98Amir Zargari
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+41' 15''
99Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+41' 16''
100Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+42' 03''
101Paolo Locatelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+44' 57''
102Josue Moyano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+45' 17''
103Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+45' 57''
104Juan Pablo Suárez
Colombia
Colombia+46' 08''
105Hugo Houle
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+46' 32''
106Timon Seubert
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+47' 22''
107Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+47' 48''
108Karl Menzies
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+47' 58''
109Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+47' 58''
110Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+48' 11''
111Tom Veelers
Team DSM
Team DSM+48' 30''
112Marcel Kittel
Team DSM
Team DSM+48' 30''
113Massimo Graziato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+48' 58''
114Sergei Gretchyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+49' 42''
115Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+51' 18''
116Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+51' 18''
117Dimitri Krivtsov
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+51' 20''
118Takashi Miyazawa
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+51' 24''
119Antonio Cabello
Andalucía
Andalucía+52' 02''
120Jempy Drucker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+52' 07''
121Yuri Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+52' 19''
122Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+52' 38''
123Juan José Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+52' 57''
124Ryan Roth
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+53' 13''
125František Rabon
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+55' 28''
126Theo Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+57' 47''
127Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+58' 12''
128Stiven Fanelli
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+1h 00' 20''
129Fatik Harmanci
Salcano
Salcano+1h 00' 33''
130Alessandro Petacchi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 00' 42''
131Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 00' 52''
132Filippo Fortin
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 01' 30''
133Jay Thomson
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 01' 40''
134Alfredo Balloni
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 03' 51''
135Jens Mouris
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 04' 35''
136Jetse Bol
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 05' 45''
137Ronan van Zandbeek
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 05' 48''
138Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 06' 12''
139Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 06' 33''
140Cheng Ji
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 06' 42''
141Marco Zanotti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+1h 07' 15''
142Wim De Vocht
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 07' 31''
143Gianfranco Visconti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+1h 08' 53''
144Patrick McCarty
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+1h 09' 53''
145Filippo Baggio
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+1h 11' 46''
146Ahmet Akdilek
Salcano
Salcano+1h 12' 22''
147Matteo Pelucchi
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 15' 20''
148Mehdi Sohrabi
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 17' 29''
149Martin Gilbert
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+1h 18' 02''
150Jake Keough
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 18' 06''
151Andrea Guardini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 19' 02''
152Jonas Van Genechten
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 19' 02''
153Cristian Benenati
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 19' 34''
154Andy Cappelle
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 19' 39''
155Francesco Chicchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 21' 18''
156Bünyamin Özdemir
Salcano
Salcano+1h 23' 12''
157Davide Ricci Bitti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 23' 31''
158Simon Lambert-Lemay
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+1h 23' 46''
159Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 24' 14''
160Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 26' 13''
161Mustafa Sayar
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+1h 40' 01''
162Hüseyin Özcan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+1h 52' 48''
163Miraç Kal
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+1h 58' 57''
0Ivaïlo Gabrovski
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor