RidersTeamsTime
2Natnael Berhane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+41''
3Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+44''
4Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
Sojasun+57''
5Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 00''
6Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 02''
7Darwin Atapuma
Colombia
Colombia+1' 08''
8Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 09''
9Danail Petrov
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 13''
10Rory Sutherland
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 15''
11Kevin Seeldraeyers
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 35''
12José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 36''
13Serge Pauwels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 40''
14Brice Feillu
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 01''
15Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 07''
16Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+2' 34''
17Andrey Kashechkin
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 38''
18Warren Barguil
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 39''
19Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 04''
20David De La Fuente
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+4' 22''
21Geoffroy Lequatre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 55''
22Bruno Pires
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 56''
23Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 34''
24Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
Colombia+5' 46''
25Jurgen Van Goolen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 01''
26Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 01''
27Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+7' 02''
28Dennis Van Niekerk
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 26''
29Erick Rowsell
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 07''
30Sébastien Duret
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 10''
31David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+10' 04''
32Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+10' 14''
33Miraç Kal
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+10' 29''
34František Rabon
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12' 59''
35André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14' 09''
36Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+15' 49''
37Danny Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+16' 13''
38Björn Thurau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+16' 18''
39Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+16' 44''
40Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17' 07''
42Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+16' 59''
43Guillaume Levarlet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 02''
44Mauro Finetto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+17' 07''
45Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSM+17' 12''
46Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+17' 25''
47Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17' 38''
48Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+17' 50''
49Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+17' 54''
50Sergei Gretchyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+18' 09''
51Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+18' 22''
52Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+18' 26''
53Andrey Mizourov
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+18' 54''
54Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+18' 58''
55Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 08''
56Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+20' 29''
57Davide Viganò
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21' 13''
58Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 15''
59Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+21' 27''
60Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+21' 47''
61Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+22' 31''
62Albert Timmer
Team DSM
Team DSM+25' 37''
63Renaud Dion
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+25' 55''
64Thomas Damuseau
Team DSM
Team DSM+27' 07''
65Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+27' 48''
66Francisco Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+28' 48''
67Gerald Ciolek
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+30' 06''
68Wilson Marentes
Colombia
Colombia+31' 19''
69Juan Esteban Arango
Colombia
Colombia+33' 15''
70Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+33' 35''
71Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+34' 16''
72James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+35' 05''
73Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35' 39''
75Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36' 04''
76Kristian Sbaragli
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+36' 05''
77Tim Duggan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+36' 05''
78Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+36' 09''
79Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+37' 16''
80Rémi Pauriol
Sojasun
Sojasun+37' 19''
81Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+37' 20''
82Jay McCarthy
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+37' 49''
83Vicente Reynés
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 28''
84Kevin Peeters
Crelan
Crelan+38' 34''
85Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+38' 52''
86Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+39' 31''
87Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+39' 50''
88Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+39' 57''
89Elia Favilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40' 58''
90Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+41' 32''
91Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
Sojasun+42' 06''
92Marco Coledan
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+42' 38''
93Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+42' 43''
94Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+42' 52''
95Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+44' 24''
96Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan
Crelan+44' 30''
97Junya Sano
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+44' 35''
98Martin Wesemann
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+44' 48''
99Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+45' 39''
100Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+45' 44''
101Andrew Fenn
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+45' 45''
102Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+45' 47''
103Gert Steegmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+46' 03''
104Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+46' 28''
105Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia+46' 32''
106Tomas Vaitkus
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+46' 34''
107Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+47' 10''
108Stéphane Poulhiès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+47' 26''
109Edwin Ávila
Colombia
Colombia+47' 33''
110Ahmet Örken
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+47' 44''
111Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+48' 04''
112Andrea Palini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+48' 07''
113Andreas Stauff
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+48' 16''
114Kevin Demesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+48' 21''
115Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+48' 41''
116Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+48' 46''
117Sébastien Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+48' 46''
118Pawel Charucki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+49' 10''
119Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+49' 25''
120Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+49' 33''
121Aidis Kruopis
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+49' 38''
122Evan Huffman
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+49' 52''
123Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+50' 02''
124Jake Keough
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+50' 40''
125Leigh Howard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+51' 12''
126Jonathan Cantwell
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+51' 55''
127Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+52' 06''
128Cheng Ji
Team DSM
Team DSM+52' 09''
129Takashi Miyazawa
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+52' 53''
130Piotr Gawronski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+52' 53''
131Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+52' 55''
132Luca Wackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+52' 55''
133Marcel Kittel
Team DSM
Team DSM+53' 10''
134Yuri Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor+53' 10''
135Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+53' 17''
136Grégory Habeaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+53' 43''
137Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+53' 46''
138Roberto De Patre
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+53' 52''
139Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+53' 57''
140Marko Kump
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+54' 59''
141Roger Kluge
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+55' 55''
142Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+56' 07''
143Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+56' 33''
144Markus Eichler
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+56' 56''
145Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+57' 00''
146Koen Barbé
Crelan
Crelan+57' 49''
147Bradley Potgieter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+58' 28''
148Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
Sojasun+58' 33''
149Massimo Graziato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+58' 44''
150Filippo Fortin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+59' 26''
151Frédérique Robert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+59' 26''
152Julio Camacho
Colombia
Colombia+59' 55''
153Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 00' 05''
154Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 00' 26''
155Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 01' 30''
156Jetse Bol
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 02' 32''
157Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
Crelan+1h 02' 36''
158Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 03' 40''
159Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 04' 08''
160Duber Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+1h 04' 22''
161Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 05' 08''
162Roy Jans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 05' 22''
163Benjamin Verraes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 05' 24''
164Jonathan Breyne
Crelan
Crelan+1h 05' 47''
165Joeri Stallaert
Crelan
Crelan+1h 05' 54''
166John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 06' 31''
167Graeme Brown
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 07' 26''
168Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 08' 10''
169Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 08' 20''
170Aldo Ino Ilešic
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 08' 40''
171Christian Delle Stelle
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1h 08' 46''
172Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 15' 35''
173Giovanni Bernaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 17' 04''
174Allan Davis
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 18' 01''
175Thomas Raeymaekers
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 20' 54''
0Mustafa Sayar
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
0Stefan van Dijk
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16' 52''
0Miguel Ubeto
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35' 39''