RidersTeamsTime
1Patrick Bevin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech27h 33' 10''
2Jay Vine
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+20''
3Eduardo Sepúlveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+40''
4Nicolas Edet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+52''
5Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 17''
6Anders Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 26''
7Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1' 33''
8Sean Bennett
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
China Glory Continental Cycling Team+1' 37''
9Mustafa Sayar
Sakarya - BB Pro Team
Sakarya - BB Pro Team+1' 50''
10Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 52''
11Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 56''
12Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+2' 22''
13Mario Aparicio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2' 24''
14Dylan Sunderland
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+2' 52''
15Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 17''
16Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 17''
17Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3' 26''
18Luca Chirico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4' 22''
19Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 43''
20Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 34''
21Etienne van Empel
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
China Glory Continental Cycling Team+6' 15''
22Carlos García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+6' 32''
23Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 42''
24Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+7' 23''
25Diego Pablo Sevilla
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+7' 36''
26Adrià Moreno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+7' 52''
27Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+8' 28''
28Gavin Mannion
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+8' 51''
29Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 30''
30Alessandro Fancellu
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+10' 20''
31James Mitri
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+10' 58''
32Cristian Raileanu
Sakarya - BB Pro Team
Sakarya - BB Pro Team+11' 41''
33Oleksandr Prevar
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team+11' 43''
34Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+13' 00''
35Dáyer Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 01''
36Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 27''
37Danny van der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+13' 29''
38Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+13' 38''
39Jhojan García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13' 38''
40Xianjing Lyu
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
China Glory Continental Cycling Team+14' 03''
41Nicolas Vinokurov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 15''
42Gleb Brussenskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 25''
43Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+16' 13''
44Jon Barrenetxea
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+16' 50''
45David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+17' 06''
46Iván Moreno
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+17' 09''
47Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+17' 13''
48Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+17' 24''
49Lucas De Rossi
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
China Glory Continental Cycling Team+17' 37''
50Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 10''
51Scott McGill
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+18' 27''
52Carlos Canal
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+18' 28''
53Campbell Stewart
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+18' 30''
54Danny van Poppel
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+19' 05''
55Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+19' 24''
56Julian Lino
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+19' 27''
57Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+19' 42''
58Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+20' 10''
59Michiel Stockman
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+20' 36''
60David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+20' 51''
61Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+20' 59''
62Conor Schunk
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+21' 10''
63Samet Bulut
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team+21' 37''
64Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+21' 42''
65Nick Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+22' 05''
66Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+22' 26''
67Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+22' 27''
68Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+22' 59''
69Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23' 19''
70Alessandro Santaromita
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+24' 29''
71Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+24' 45''
72Johannes Adamietz
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+25' 01''
73Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+26' 25''
74Luis-Joe Lührs
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26' 31''
75Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
Team DSM+27' 40''
76Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+27' 50''
77Pavel Bittner
Team DSM
Team DSM+27' 50''
78Julian Borresch
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+28' 40''
79Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+29' 18''
80Eduard Michael Grosu
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+29' 36''
81Ryan Mullen
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+29' 56''
82Matt Walls
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 03''
83Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+30' 27''
84Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSM+30' 31''
85Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+30' 40''
86Julen Irizar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+31' 06''
87Miguel Ángel Fernández
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+31' 10''
88Mykhailo Kononenko
Sakarya - BB Pro Team
Sakarya - BB Pro Team+31' 40''
89Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+32' 31''
90Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+33' 10''
91Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+33' 39''
92Noah Granigan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+33' 56''
93Per Münstermann
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+33' 58''
94Josu Etxeberria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+34' 28''
95Matthias Brändle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+34' 36''
96Brendan Rhim
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+34' 47''
97Brandon Rojas
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+34' 50''
98Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+34' 54''
99Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+35' 12''
100Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+36' 06''
101Rüdiger Selig
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36' 54''
102Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+38' 08''
103Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+38' 46''
104Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+38' 52''
105Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39' 03''
106Abram Stockman
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+39' 07''
107Jon Knolle
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+39' 19''
108Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+39' 56''
109Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+40' 10''
110Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+40' 23''
111Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+40' 50''
112Jonathon Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+41' 13''
113Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42' 33''
114Sam Welsford
Team DSM
Team DSM+42' 41''
115Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+43' 19''
116Ricardo Zurita
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+44' 30''
117Jesse Ewart
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+44' 51''
118Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+45' 39''
119Ahmet Örken
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+45' 45''
120Max-David Briese
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+46' 01''
121Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+46' 48''
122Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+46' 53''
123Thomas Benton
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+47' 42''
124Edgar Nohales
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team+47' 45''
125Luca Colnaghi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+47' 49''
126Simone Bevilacqua
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+47' 52''
127Peio Goikoetxea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+48' 14''
128Mihkel Räim
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+48' 27''
129Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+48' 33''
130Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+49' 16''
131Elçin Asadov
Sakarya - BB Pro Team
Sakarya - BB Pro Team+49' 24''
132Mikel Aristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+49' 30''
133Burak Abay
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team+49' 38''
134Manuele Tarozzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+49' 54''
135Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+50' 31''
136Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+51' 14''
137Iker Bonillo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+51' 15''
138Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team+51' 25''
139Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+51' 33''
140Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+53' 07''
141Reinier Honig
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
China Glory Continental Cycling Team+53' 11''
142Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+53' 40''
143Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+56' 11''
144Itamar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+56' 33''
145Nazaerbieke Bieken
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
China Glory Continental Cycling Team+57' 59''
146Batuhan Özgür
Sakarya - BB Pro Team
Sakarya - BB Pro Team+1h 00' 09''
147Changquan Xu
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
China Glory Continental Cycling Team+1h 00' 13''
148Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 02' 47''
149Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team+1h 06' 48''
150Gabriel Muller
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 09' 42''