Tre Valli Varesine 2010

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Daniel Martin
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost4h 51' 20''
2Domenico Pozzovivo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+6''
3Jérôme Baugnies
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12''
4Kristof Vandewalle
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12''
5Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12''
6Brian Vandborg
Cannondale
Cannondale+12''
7Giovanni Visconti
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+12''
8Mauro Santambrogio
CCC Team
CCC Team+12''
9Francesco Gavazzi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12''
10Mauro Finetto
Cannondale
Cannondale+12''
11Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12''
12Leonardo Bertagnolli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+12''
13Paolo Bailetti
Flaminia
Flaminia+12''
14Marco Pinotti
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+12''
15Jure Golcer
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+12''
16Vincenzo Nibali
Cannondale
Cannondale+12''
17Gustavo Domínguez
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+50''
18José Antonio De Segovia
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+1' 22''
19Jackson Rodríguez
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 22''
20Cristiano Salerno
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+1' 22''
21Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 22''
22Przemyslaw Niemiec
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+1' 22''
23Cristiano Fumagalli
Flaminia
Flaminia+1' 22''
24Pieter Serry
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 22''
25Daniele Colli
Flaminia
Flaminia+1' 22''
26Manuel Calvente
Andalucía
Andalucía+1' 22''
27Eros Capecchi
Geox
Geox+1' 22''
28Michele Scarponi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 22''
29Andrea Tonti
Team Wit
Team Wit+1' 22''
30Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 22''
31Fortunato Baliani
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+1' 22''
32Maxime Monfort
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1' 22''
33Fredrik Kessiakoff
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 22''
34Massimiliano Gentili
Flaminia
Flaminia+1' 22''
35Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1' 22''
36Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1' 22''
37Christian Meier
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 22''
38José Ángel Gómez Marchante
Andalucía
Andalucía+1' 22''
39Serafín Martínez
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+1' 22''
40Karsten Kroon
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 22''
41Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 22''
42Federico Canuti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 22''
43Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 22''
44Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 22''
45Marco Marzano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 22''
46Francesco Ginanni
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 22''
47Fabio Taborre
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 22''
48Davide Torosantucci
CDC - Cavaliere
CDC - Cavaliere+1' 22''
49Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 22''
50Giairo Ermeti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+1' 22''
51Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1' 22''
52Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 22''
53Daniele Callegarin
CDC - Cavaliere
CDC - Cavaliere+1' 22''
54Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1' 22''
55Cayetano Sarmiento
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1' 22''
56Davide Bonuccelli
CDC - Cavaliere
CDC - Cavaliere+1' 46''
57Antonio Piedra
Andalucía
Andalucía+1' 46''
58Riccardo Chiarini
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+1' 46''
59Daniel Díaz
Geox
Geox+2' 40''
60Tyler Farrar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 05''
61Giuseppe Muraglia
CDC - Cavaliere
CDC - Cavaliere+3' 05''
62Geert Steurs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 30''