Tre Valli Varesine 2013

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Kristijan Ðurasek5h 01' 21''
2Francesco Bongiorno+2''
3Alexandr Kolobnev+7''
4Ivan Rovny
Nankang
Nankang+9''
5Davide Rebellin+9''
6Franco Pellizotti+10''
7Fabio Aru+10''
8Simone Ponzi+11''
9Matteo Rabottini+11''
10Sergey Firsanov+13''
11Fabio Taborre+20''
12Sergey Pomoshnikov+20''
13Edoardo Zardini+21''
14Francesco Failli+27''
15Sergio Pardilla+27''
16Patrick Facchini+33''
17Miguel Ángel Rubiano+36''
18Jérémie Galland+36''
19Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+36''
20Riccardo Chiarini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+45''
21Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+49''
22Louis Meintjes+49''
23Damiano Cunego+49''
24Alexander Rybakov+49''
25Antonio Santoro
Nankang
Nankang+57''
26Eduard Vorganov+1' 03''
27Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 03''
28Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 31''
29Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+1' 42''
30Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 42''
31Mikhail Antonov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 56''
32David Le Lay+2' 20''
33Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 20''
34Pierpaolo De Negri+2' 20''
35Enrico Battaglin+2' 20''
36Davide Malacarne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 45''
37Davide Gabburo
Nankang
Nankang+3' 22''
38Rémi Pauriol+3' 27''
39Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 27''
40Emanuele Sella
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 27''
41Gianfranco Zilioli+3' 27''
42Yonathan Monsalve+3' 27''
43Leonardo Duque+3' 37''
44Wilson Marentes+3' 45''
45Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 45''
46Marco Frapporti+3' 45''
47Pavel Kochetkov+3' 45''
48Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 45''
49Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+3' 59''
50Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+3' 59''
51Pierre Rolland
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
52Natnael Berhane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
53Cyril Gautier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
54Kevin Seeldraeyers
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
55Christophe Kern
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
56Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
57Giovanni Bernaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
58Kévin Reza
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
59Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
60Björn Thurau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
61Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
62Enea Cambianica
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
63Petr Ignatenko
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
64Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
65Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
66Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
67Andrea Palini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
68Niccolò Bonifazio
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
69Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
70Fabio Felline
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
71Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
72Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
73Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
74Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
75Dalivier Ospina
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
76Duber Quintero
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
77Mauro Finetto
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle ItaliaDNF
78Jeffry Romero
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
79Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
80Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle ItaliaDNF
81Josef Cerný
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
82Ferekalsi Debesay
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
83Adrian Honkisz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
84Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
85Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
86Mateusz Nowak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
87Tsgabu GrmayDNF
88Meron RussomDNF
89Kristian Sbaragli
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
90Songezo Jim
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
91Mateusz Taciak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
92Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
93Julien El FarèsDNF
94Brice FeilluDNF
95Sergei KlimovDNF
96Yannick TalabardonDNF
97Alexander Mironov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
98Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
99Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
100Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
101Chan-Jae Jang
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
102Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
103Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
104Matthias Friedemann
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
105Tim Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
106Kin San Wu
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
107Matt Brammeier
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
108Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
109Adiq Othman
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
110Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
111Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
112Zico Waeytens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
113Alfredo Balloni
Nankang
NankangDNF
114Nicola Dal Santo
Nankang
NankangDNF
115Andrea Fedi
Nankang
NankangDNF
116Andrea Piechele
Nankang
NankangDNF
117Andrea Manfredi
Nankang
NankangDNF