Tre Valli Varesine 2014

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Michael Albasini5h 14' 39''
2Sonny Colbrelli+0''
3Filippo Pozzato+0''
4Davide Rebellin+0''
5Damiano Caruso+0''
6Mauro Finetto+0''
7Kristijan Ðurasek+4''
8Edoardo Zardini+7''
9Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22''
10Antonino Parrinello
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 23''
11Gregor Mühlberger+1' 25''
12Maciej Paterski+1' 25''
13Michel Kreder+1' 25''
14Gian Marco Di Francesco
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+1' 25''
15Jan Polanc+1' 25''
16Marco Minnaard+1' 25''
17Karel Hník+1' 25''
18Eliot Lietaer+1' 25''
19Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 25''
20Simone Petilli
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+1' 25''
21Rodolfo Torres+1' 25''
22Miguel Ángel Benito+1' 25''
23Simone Ponzi+1' 25''
24Enrico Battaglin+1' 25''
25Ivan Santaromita+1' 25''
26Eduardo Sepúlveda+1' 25''
27Tiago Machado+1' 25''
28Dennis Van Niekerk+1' 25''
29Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 25''
30Giovanni Visconti
Italy
Italy+1' 30''
31Jens Keukeleire+1' 34''
32Francesco Failli+1' 34''
33Davide Viganò+1' 34''
34Sergey Pomoshnikov+1' 34''
35Kirill Pozdnyakov+1' 34''
36Kevin Seeldraeyers+1' 34''
37Frederik Backaert+1' 34''
38José Mendes+1' 34''
39Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 34''
40Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+1' 34''
41Preben Van Hecke+1' 34''
42Sergey Lagutin+1' 34''
43Andrea Pasqualon
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+1' 34''
44Miguel Ángel Rubiano+1' 34''
45Brice Feillu+1' 34''
46Cesare Ciommi
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+1' 34''
47Franco Pellizotti+1' 34''
48Andrea Vaccher
Marchiol
Marchiol+1' 34''
49Pieter Weening
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 34''
50Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 34''
51Ángel Madrazo+1' 34''
52Marcos García+1' 34''
53Vegard Laengen+1' 34''
54Anthony Delaplace+1' 34''
55Alessio Taliani+1' 34''
56Fabio Taborre+1' 34''
57Paolo Ciavatta
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+1' 34''
58Cesare Benedetti+1' 34''
59Ricardo Pichetta
Idea
Idea+1' 34''
60Andrei Nechita
Unieuro
Unieuro+1' 34''
61Alessandro Tonelli
Italy
Italy+1' 34''
62Federico Zurlo
Italy
Italy+1' 34''
63Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 34''
64Leopold König+1' 34''
65Simone Antonini
Marchiol
Marchiol+1' 34''
66Diego Rosa
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 34''
67Luca Dodi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 34''
68Gianluca Mengardo
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+1' 34''
69Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 34''
70Mirko Tedeschi
Idea
Idea+1' 34''
71Otto Vergaerde+1' 34''
72Fabricio Ferrari+1' 34''
73David De La Cruz+1' 34''
74Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
75Alexandr Dyachenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
76Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
77Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
78Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
79Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
80Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
81Luca Paolini
Italy
ItalyDNF
82Iuri Filosi
Italy
ItalyDNF
83Simone Andreetta
Italy
ItalyDNF
84Gianni Moscon
Italy
ItalyDNF
85Ivan Basso
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
86Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
87Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
88Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
89Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
90Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
91Niccolò Bonifazio
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
92Ilia Koshevoy
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
93Andrea Palini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
94Luca Wackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
95Caleb Ewan
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
96Leigh Howard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
97Christian Meier
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
98Carlos Galviz
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
99Carlos Ochoa
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
100Emanuele Sella
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
101Gianfranco Zilioli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
102Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
103Andrea Manfredi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
104Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
105Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
106Andrea Fedi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
107Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
108Mirko Tedeschi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
109Giorgio Cecchinel
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
110Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
111Edward Díaz
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
112Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
113Carlos Quintero
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
114Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
115Leonid Krasnov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
116Timofey Kritskiy
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
117Roman Maikin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
118Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
119Songezo Jim
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
120Nicolas Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
121Tsgabu Grmay
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
122Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
123Martin Wesemann
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
124Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
125Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
126Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
127Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
128Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
129Heiner Parra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
130Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
131Mirko Selvaggi
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
132Jérôme BaugniesDNF
133Jérôme GilbertDNF
134Danilo NapolitanoDNF
135Jaroslaw MaryczDNF
136Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
137Nikolay MihaylovDNF
138Marek RutkiewiczDNF
139Branislav Samoilav
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
140Mateusz Taciak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
141Jean-Marc BideauDNF
142Arnaud GérardDNF
143Florian GuillouDNF
144Kévin LedanoisDNF
145Simone CarantoniDNF
146Matteo CollodelDNF
147Fabio GaddaDNF
148Daniele MossiniDNF
149Alessandro Pettiti
Idea
IdeaDNF
150Giovanni Carboni
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
151Charly Petelin
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
152Marco Tecchio
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
153Silvio Giorni
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
154Daniele Aldegheri
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
155Matteo Busato
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
156Luca Chirico
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
157Ricardo Creel
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
158Lorenzo Di Remigio
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
159Lorenzo Rota
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
160Gianluca Vecchio
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
161Emiliano Faieta
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
162Marco Ciccanti
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
163Sante Di Nizio
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
164Nicola Gaffurini
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
165Moreno Giampaolo
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
166Gianni Franco D'Intino
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
167Filippo Baggio
Nankang
NankangDNF
168Alfredo Balloni
Nankang
NankangDNF
169Matteo Belli
Nankang
NankangDNF
170Nicola Dal Santo
Nankang
NankangDNF
171Giacomo Forconi
Nankang
NankangDNF
172Antonio Merolese
Nankang
NankangDNF
173Luca Taschin
Nankang
NankangDNF
174Raffaello Bonusi
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
175Paolo Lunardon
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
176Miloš Borisavljevic
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
177Antonio Nibali
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
178Andrea Vendrame
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
179Andrea Zanardini
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF