Tre Valli Varesine 2015

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 44' 09''
2Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8''
3Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8''
4Simone Ponzi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+8''
5Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8''
6Kristian Sbaragli
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+8''
7Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8''
8Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+8''
9Antonino Parrinello
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+8''
10Francesco Gavazzi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+8''
11Davide Rebellin
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+8''
12Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8''
13Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8''
14Simone Petilli
Unieuro
Unieuro+8''
15Marco Canola
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+12''
16Julián Arredondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+22''
17Marco Frapporti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+34''
18Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+35''
19Franco Pellizotti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+35''
20Alessio Taliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+35''
21Marco Tizza
Idea
Idea+35''
22Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Colombia
Colombia+35''
23Louis Meintjes
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+36''
24Adrian Honkisz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+36''
25Janez Brajkovic
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+36''
26Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+39''
27Andrea Fedi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 08''
28Luca Cappelli
Idea
Idea+1' 08''
29Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 22''
30Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 31''
31Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 31''
32Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 31''
33Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 38''
34Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 38''
35Michele Gazzara
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+3' 44''
36Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+3' 44''
37Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+3' 44''
38Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 14''
39Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 14''
40Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 14''
41Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 14''
42Diego Rosa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 14''
43Daniel Martínez
Colombia
Colombia+5' 14''
44Marco Tecchio
Unieuro
Unieuro+5' 14''
45Natnael Berhane
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 14''
46Alexandre Geniez
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 14''
47Antonio Santoro
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+5' 14''
48Gian Marco Di Francesco
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+5' 14''
49Stefan Schumacher
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+5' 19''
50Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 19''
51Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5' 19''
52Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 24''
53Simone Stortoni
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+5' 24''
54Luca Chirico
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+6' 57''
55Kirill Pozdnyakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 57''
56Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+6' 57''
57Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+7' 23''
58Cristiano Salerno
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 23''
59Giovanni Carboni
Unieuro
Unieuro+7' 23''
60Leszek Plucinski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+7' 23''
61Paolo Ciavatta
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+7' 23''
62Michele Scartezzini
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+7' 23''
63Andrea Cacciotti
GM Team
GM Team+7' 23''
64Gang Xu
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 23''
65Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 23''
66Ilia Koshevoy
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 23''
67Gianfranco Zilioli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 23''
68Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
69Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
70Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
71Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
72Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
73Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
74Leonardo Basso
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
75Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
76Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
77Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
78Chun Kai Feng
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
79Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
80Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
81José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
82Dominik Nerz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
83Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
84Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
85Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
86Daniele Ratto
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
87Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
88Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
89Jan Hirt
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
90Christian Delle Stelle
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
91Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
92Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
93Alberto Nardin
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
94Michele Viola
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
95Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
96Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
97Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
98Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
99Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
100Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
101Songezo Jim
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
102Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
103Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
104Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
105Roman Maikin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
106Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
107Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
108Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
109Camilo Castiblanco
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
110Leonardo Duque
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
111Carlos Ramírez
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
112Brayan Ramírez
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
113Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
114Manuel Belletti
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
115Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
116Samuele Conti
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
117Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
118Cristián Rodríguez
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
119Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
120Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
121Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
122Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
123Manuel Todaro
Idea
IdeaDNF
124Alessandro Mariani
Idea
IdeaDNF
125Mirko Torta
Idea
IdeaDNF
126Alessandro Pettiti
Idea
IdeaDNF
127Matteo Spreafico
Idea
IdeaDNF
128Giacomo Peretto
Idea
IdeaDNF
129Mattia Frapporti
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
130Davide Ballerini
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
131Giovanni Pedretti
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
132Lorenzo Rota
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
133Davide Plebani
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
134Nicola Gaffurini
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
135Moreno Giampaolo
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
136Luca Muffolini
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
137Matteo Occhialini
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
138Filippo Fortin
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
139José Tito Hernández
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
140Marco D'Urbano
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
141Daniele Cavasin
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
142Matteo Rotondi
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
143Andrea Ruscetta
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
144Giorgio Bocchiola
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
145Adriano Brogi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
146Thomas Capocchi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
147Davide Leone
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
148Silvio Giorni
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
149Iltjan Nika
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF