Tre Valli Varesine 2017

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Alexandre Geniez4h 49' 08''
2Thibaut Pinot+0''
3Vincenzo Nibali+0''
4Diego Ulissi+0''
5Davide Villella+7''
6Sam Oomen+7''
7Gianni Moscon+7''
8Fabio Aru+7''
9Daniel Martínez+17''
10Michael Albasini+18''
11Giovanni Visconti+18''
12Francesco Gavazzi+18''
13Jan Bakelants+18''
14Marco Canola+18''
15Yonder Godoy+18''
16Valerio Conti+18''
17Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+18''
18Giulio Ciccone+18''
19Warren Barguil
Team DSM
Team DSM+18''
20Mikaël Chérel+18''
21Mathias Frank+18''
22Michael Valgren+18''
23Luis León Sánchez+18''
24Jens Keukeleire+18''
25Domenico Pozzovivo+18''
26Andrey Zeits+22''
27Lorenzo Rota+22''
28Tom Dumoulin
Team DSM
Team DSM+25''
29Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+25''
30Wilco Kelderman
Team DSM
Team DSM+37''
31Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+37''
32Serge Pauwels+37''
33Rodolfo Torres+45''
34Matteo Busato+1' 06''
35Tom-Jelte Slagter+1' 08''
36Jasper Stuyven+1' 08''
37Pawel Poljanski+1' 08''
38Carlos Verona+1' 08''
39Jesper Hansen
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 08''
40Pierre Latour
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 08''
41Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1' 22''
42Diego Rubio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 22''
43Guillaume Boivin+1' 28''
44Jacopo Mosca+1' 28''
45Mattia Cattaneo+1' 28''
46Simone Velasco+1' 28''
47Ivan Santaromita+1' 28''
48Kristian Sbaragli+1' 28''
49Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 28''
50Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 28''
51Anthony Roux+1' 28''
52Gregor Mühlberger+1' 28''
53Edward Ravasi+1' 28''
54Rudy Molard+1' 28''
55Jan Bárta+1' 28''
56Nans Peters+1' 28''
57Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 28''
58Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 28''
59Fausto Masnada
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 28''
60Andrea Vendrame
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 28''
61Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 28''
62Cesare Benedetti+1' 28''
63Sergio Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 41''
64Steve Cummings+1' 41''
65Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 41''
66Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1' 41''
67Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 41''
68Iuri Filosi+2' 26''
69Daniel Turek
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+2' 26''
70Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 26''
71Simone Petilli+2' 47''
72Krists Neilands+3' 51''
73Marco Frapporti+3' 51''
74Nicola Bagioli+3' 51''
75Michele Gazzara
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+5' 08''
76Miguel Flórez+5' 16''
77Germán Tivani
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6+6' 03''
78Edward Theuns+6' 03''
79Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+6' 03''
80Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 03''
81Kristijan Ðurasek+6' 03''
82Víctor de la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 03''
83Cristián Rodríguez+6' 03''
84Ilia Koshevoy+6' 03''
85Jérémy Maison+6' 03''
86François Bidard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 03''
87Iván Sosa+6' 03''
88Damiano Cunego+6' 03''
89Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 03''
90Kenny Elissonde
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 03''
91Steve Morabito+6' 03''
92Wout Poels
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 03''
93Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 03''
94David Gaudu+6' 03''
95Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 03''
96Edoardo Zardini+6' 03''
97Alessandro Tonelli+6' 03''
98Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 03''
99Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 03''
100Robert Power
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 03''
101Magnus Cort
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 03''
102Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 03''
103José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 03''
104Rubén Plaza
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 03''
105Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 22''
106Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 36''
107Simone Sterbini+8' 26''
108Simone Andreetta+8' 26''
109Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
110Lennard Hofstede
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
111Michael Matthews
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
112Antonio Nibali
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
113Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
114Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
115Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
116Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
117Diego Rosa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
118Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
119Lukasz Wisniowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
120Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
121Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
122Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
123Lawson Craddock
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
124Davide Formolo
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
125Karl Patrick Lauk
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
126Moreno Moser
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
127José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
128Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
129Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
130Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
131Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
132Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
133Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
134Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
135Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
136Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
137Igor Antón
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
138Natnael Berhane
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
139Omar Fraile
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
140Amanuel Gehbreigzabhier
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
141Lachlan Morton
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
142Manuel Senni
Italy
ItalyDNF
143Francesco Lamon
Italy
ItalyDNF
144Alessandro Covi
Italy
ItalyDNF
145Stefano Oldani
Italy
ItalyDNF
146Luca Mozzato
Italy
ItalyDNF
147Luca Covili
Italy
ItalyDNF
148Alessandro Monaco
Italy
ItalyDNF
149Andrea Cacciotti
Italy
ItalyDNF
150Mihkel Räim
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
151Dan Craven
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
152Luis Enrique Lemus
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
153Nicolas Sessler
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
154Guy Niv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
155Davide Ballerini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
156Pierpaolo De NegriDNF
157Marino KobayashiDNF
158Giacomo BerlatoDNF
159Manuel Belletti
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
160Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
161Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
162Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
163Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
164Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
165Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
166Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
167Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
168Chris Butler
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
169Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
170Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
171Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
172Davide Orrico
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
173Nicola Gaffurini
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
174Michele Scartezzini
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
175Paolo Totò
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
176Angelo Raffaele
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
177Angelo Vitiello
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
178Pietro Di Genova
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
179Francesco Petrini
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
180Ettore Carlini
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
181Federico Canuti
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
182Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
183Besmir Banushi
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
184Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
185Francesco Mancini
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
186Riccardo Cenghialta
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6DNF
187Marco Molteni
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6DNF
188Simone Ravanelli
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6DNF
189Mattia Viel
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6DNF
190Donovan Dávila
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6DNF
191João Almeida
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6DNF
192Laurens ten Dam
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF