Trofeo Port d'Andratx

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Winner Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic4h 04' 30''
2Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10''
3Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+13''
4Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 34''
5Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 39''
6Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+1' 39''
7Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 39''
8Georg Zimmerman
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 39''
9Jérémy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 39''
10Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1' 44''
11Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1' 46''
12Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 46''
13Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 46''
14Jordi López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+1' 49''
15Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 51''
16Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 54''
17José Félix Parra
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+1' 55''
18Mikel Bizkarra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 57''
19Abner González
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 00''
20Andrea Garosio
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 03''
21Mason Hollyman
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 14''
22Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 19''
23Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2' 22''
24Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 25''
25Alessandro Monaco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 26''
26Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+2' 31''
27Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 05''
28Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 11''
29Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+3' 11''
30Miguel Ángel Ballesteros
Electro Hiper Europa
Electro Hiper Europa+6' 42''
31Cristian Scaroni
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 50''
32Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+6' 50''
33Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 58''
34José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 58''
35Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+7' 58''
36Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+8' 47''
37Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+8' 54''
38Jon Agirre
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+8' 54''
39Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 54''
40Mads Würtz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+8' 59''
41Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 08''
42Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+9' 08''
43Luis Ángel Maté
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+9' 10''
44Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 10''
45Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 10''
46Tom Armstrong
Electro Hiper Europa
Electro Hiper Europa+9' 14''
47Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 17''
48Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+9' 17''
49Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+9' 17''
50Matthias Reutimann
Switzerland
Switzerland+9' 27''
51Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 34''
52Carlos García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+9' 35''
53Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 40''
54Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 56''
55Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
Switzerland+9' 59''
56Sebastián Mora
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 59''
57Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+10' 07''
58Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+10' 30''
59Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+11' 10''
60Dmitriy Strakhov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 36''
61Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+11' 54''
62Henok Mulubrhan
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+11' 54''
63Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+11' 54''
64Patrick Haller
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+11' 54''
65Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+11' 54''
66Marcos Jurado
Electro Hiper Europa
Electro Hiper Europa+11' 54''
67José Manuel Gutiérrez
GIOS
GIOS+11' 54''
68Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+11' 54''
69Sergio Araiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+11' 54''
70Iker Ballarin
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+11' 54''
71Garikoitz Bravo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+11' 54''
72Sebastian Berwick
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+11' 54''
73Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 54''
74Daniel Méndez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+14' 43''
75Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+15' 26''
76Dávid Kovács
Electro Hiper Europa
Electro Hiper Europa+15' 26''
77Alastair MacKellar
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+15' 26''
78Magnus Sheffield
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+15' 26''
79Nicholas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+15' 26''
80Andreas Stokbro
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+15' 26''
81Carmelo Urbano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+15' 26''
82Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+15' 26''
83Willie Smit
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+15' 26''
84Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+15' 26''
85Mathias Vacek
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 26''
86Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 26''
87Oliver Stockwell
Great Britain
Great Britain+15' 26''
88Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15' 26''
89Juan Diego Alba
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 26''
90Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 26''
91Óscar Pelegrí
Electro Hiper Europa
Electro Hiper Europa+15' 26''
92Corné van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15' 26''
93Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+15' 35''
94Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 41''
95Miguel Ángel López
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
96Thomas Champion
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
97Nathan Haas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
98Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
99Alexander Evans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
100Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
101Saned Abu-Fares
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
102Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
103Riley Pickrell
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
104Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
105Yousif Mirza
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
106Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
107Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
108Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
109Johnatan Cañaveral
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
110Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
111Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
112Edwin Ávila
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
113Pelayo Sánchez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
114Victor Langelotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
115Isaac Cantón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
116Alejandro Osorio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
117Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
118Jon Barrenetxea
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
119Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
120Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
121Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
122Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
Rally CyclingDNF
123Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
124Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
125Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
126Dáyer Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
128Víctor Martínez
Electro Hiper Europa
Electro Hiper EuropaDNF
129Fernando Lopes
GIOS
GIOSDNF
130Jorge Bueno
GIOS
GIOSDNF
131Juan Belandria
GIOS
GIOSDNF
132José Bruzual
GIOS
GIOSDNF
133Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
134Cédric Pries
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
135Corey Davis
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - PushbikersDNF
136Miká Heming
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - PushbikersDNF
137Franz Schlachter
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - PushbikersDNF
139Tim Wollenberg
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - PushbikersDNF
140Michal Galka
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - PushbikersDNF
141Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
142Frederik Raßmann
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
144Henning Bommel
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
145Jonas Messerschmidt
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
146Roman Duckert
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
147Kilian Steigner
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
148Erik Bergström
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
149Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
150Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
151Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
152Marco König
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
153Oscar Nilsson-Julien
Great Britain
Great BritainDNF
154Sam Watson
Great Britain
Great BritainDNF
155Robert Donaldson
Great Britain
Great BritainDNF
156Max Rushby
Great Britain
Great BritainDNF
157Will Tidball
Great Britain
Great BritainDNF
158Jack Rootkin-Gray
Great Britain
Great BritainDNF
159Jonathan Bögli
Switzerland
SwitzerlandDNF
160Joab Schneiter
Switzerland
SwitzerlandDNF
161Valère Thiébaud
Switzerland
SwitzerlandDNF
162Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
SwitzerlandDNF
163Fabio Christen
Switzerland
SwitzerlandDNF