RidersTeamsTime
1Amaro Antunes
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto39h 39' 33''
2Mauricio Moreira
Efapel
Efapel+10''
3Alejandro Marque
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1' 23''
4Jóni Brandão
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1' 36''
5Frederico Figueiredo
Efapel
Efapel+2' 04''
6Abner González
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 43''
7José Félix Parra
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 49''
8António Carvalho
Efapel
Efapel+5' 18''
9João Rodrigues
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+6' 32''
10Henrique Casimiro
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+9' 51''
11Carlos Oyarzún
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Louletano - Loulé Concelho+11' 05''
12Tiago Antunes
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua+12' 16''
13Adrià Moreno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+12' 26''
14Ricardo Vilela
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+13' 15''
15Javier Moreno
Efapel
Efapel+13' 34''
16Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+18' 29''
17Nuno Meireles
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Louletano - Loulé Concelho+21' 17''
18Gaspar Gonçalves
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua+22' 20''
19Joaquim Silva
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua+23' 24''
20Jesús Del Pino
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Louletano - Loulé Concelho+25' 34''
21Rafael Reis
Efapel
Efapel+25' 51''
22Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 56''
23Vicente García de Mateos
Antarte - Feirense
Antarte - Feirense+26' 21''
24Ricardo Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+35' 45''
25Gonçalo Leaça
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+36' 08''
26Diego López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+38' 19''
27Rafael Silva
Antarte - Feirense
Antarte - Feirense+43' 59''
28Adrián Bustamante
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+47' 42''
29Gustavo César Veloso
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+56' 05''
30André Cardoso
Efapel
Efapel+56' 21''
31Pedro Miguel Lopes
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+57' 02''
32Bruno Silva
Antarte - Feirense
Antarte - Feirense+58' 09''
33César Fonte
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+59' 19''
34Mason Hollyman
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 05' 31''
35Roniel Campos
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Louletano - Loulé Concelho+1h 05' 37''
36Hélder Gonçalves
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+1h 06' 03''
37Iván Moreno
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+1h 10' 11''
38André Ramalho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1h 15' 30''
39Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 16' 23''
40Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 19' 20''
41Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+1h 19' 37''
42Juan Felipe Osorio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 22' 30''
43Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+1h 23' 59''
44Luís Gomes
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+1h 26' 46''
45Álvaro Trueba
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1h 31' 26''
46Venceslau Fernandes
Antarte - Feirense
Antarte - Feirense+1h 33' 22''
47Daniel Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1h 33' 27''
48Alexander Grigorev
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1h 35' 15''
49Juan Diego Alba
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 39' 57''
50Tomás Contte
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Louletano - Loulé Concelho+1h 44' 05''
51Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 48' 11''
52Gonçalo Amado
Antarte - Feirense
Antarte - Feirense+1h 48' 53''
53Samuel Caldeira
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1h 49' 48''
54Willie Smit
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 51' 26''
55Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 53' 19''
56Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+1h 53' 43''
57Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 58' 22''
58Isaac Cantón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 59' 48''
59Carlos Salgueiro
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+2h 01' 23''
60Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+2h 08' 51''
61Luís Mendonça
Efapel
Efapel+2h 10' 41''
62Ángel Sánchez
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua+2h 12' 48''
63Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Louletano - Loulé Concelho+2h 13' 13''
64Alastair MacKellar
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2h 14' 29''
65João Macedo
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+2h 14' 29''
66Pedro Pinto
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua+2h 14' 34''
67Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2h 16' 32''
68Samuel Blanco
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+2h 17' 00''
69Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+2h 18' 05''
70Edo Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2h 19' 29''
71João Medeiros
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+2h 22' 58''
72Marcelo Salvador
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+2h 23' 18''
73Marvin Scheulen
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+2h 24' 35''
74António Ferreira
Antarte - Feirense
Antarte - Feirense+2h 31' 10''
75Quentin Venner
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2h 32' 49''
76Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+2h 34' 36''
77Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 42' 35''
78Saned Abu-Fares
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2h 46' 05''
79Oded Kogut
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2h 50' 05''
80Fábio Oliveira
Antarte - Feirense
Antarte - Feirense+2h 50' 13''
81Alex Peters
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling+2h 51' 01''
82Ross Lamb
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling+2h 53' 54''
83Darragh O'Mahony
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling+2h 54' 45''
84José Sousa
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO+2h 59' 37''
85Riley Pickrell
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3h 02' 54''
86Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+3h 07' 20''
87Ollie Peckover
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling+3h 08' 22''
88Pedro Paulinho
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua+3h 23' 25''