RidersTeamsTime
1Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma83h 55' 29''
2Enric Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 42''
3Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+7' 40''
4Adam Yates
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9' 06''
5Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+11' 33''
6Egan Bernal
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 27''
7David De La Cruz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 33''
8Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+18' 55''
9Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 27''
10Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+22' 22''
11Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+25' 14''
12Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+26' 42''
13Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31' 21''
14Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+49' 09''
15Rémy Rochas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+52' 32''
16Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+57' 29''
17Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1h 05' 31''
18Sam Oomen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 09' 25''
19Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 12' 43''
20Steff Cras
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 22' 06''
21Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 22' 14''
22Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 22' 38''
23Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1h 34' 52''
24Daniel Navarro
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 37' 26''
25Romain Bardet
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 37' 27''
26Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 37' 47''
27Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 39' 03''
28Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 42' 39''
29Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 45' 51''
30Luis Ángel Maté
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1h 48' 17''
31Mikel Nieve
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 56' 31''
32Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 58' 54''
33Lilian Calmejane
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2h 03' 52''
34Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
Team DSM+2h 04' 06''
35Pavel Sivakov
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 04' 47''
36Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 05' 50''
37Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+2h 10' 39''
38Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 16' 48''
39Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 17' 20''
40Michael Storer
Team DSM
Team DSM+2h 22' 45''
41Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 22' 55''
42Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2h 24' 30''
43Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2h 25' 16''
44Andrey Zeits
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2h 27' 52''
45Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2h 30' 26''
46Mikel Bizkarra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+2h 30' 33''
47Ben Zwiehoff
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 32' 29''
48Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2h 37' 18''
49Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2h 39' 13''
50Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2h 48' 20''
51Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2h 49' 04''
52Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2h 53' 05''
53Diego Camargo
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2h 53' 47''
54Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2h 56' 47''
55Rein Taaramäe
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2h 58' 46''
56José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 02' 19''
57José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 05' 54''
58Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 07' 54''
59Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3h 09' 46''
60Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3h 14' 26''
61Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
Team DSM+3h 14' 59''
62Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3h 15' 18''
63Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3h 15' 38''
64Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
Team DSM+3h 18' 33''
65Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3h 21' 21''
66Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 28' 24''
67Tom Pidcock
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3h 31' 54''
68Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 34' 35''
69Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3h 36' 48''
70Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3h 39' 31''
71Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3h 39' 48''
72Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 39' 49''
73Jay Vine
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3h 40' 31''
74Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 42' 10''
75Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3h 43' 42''
76Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 44' 56''
77Magnus Cort
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3h 46' 48''
78Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 46' 50''
79Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3h 47' 28''
80Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 47' 40''
81Antonio Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3h 50' 05''
82Nathan Van Hooydonck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3h 50' 19''
83Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 52' 10''
84Pelayo Sánchez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3h 52' 29''
85Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 52' 41''
86James Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3h 52' 52''
87Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 53' 02''
88Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 53' 55''
89Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 55' 36''
90Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 58' 45''
91Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4h 02' 04''
92Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 04' 47''
93Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4h 06' 37''
94Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4h 07' 22''
95Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4h 10' 16''
96Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 16' 42''
97Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4h 18' 28''
98Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4h 18' 54''
99Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 19' 24''
100James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4h 20' 47''
101Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4h 21' 19''
102Anton Palzer
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 22' 19''
103Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+4h 22' 43''
104Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4h 24' 21''
105Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4h 27' 40''
106Carlos Canal
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4h 28' 30''
107Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 30' 10''
108Antonio Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 30' 22''
109Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4h 30' 30''
110Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4h 34' 38''
111Xabier Azparren
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+4h 36' 40''
112Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 38' 23''
113Chad Haga
Team DSM
Team DSM+4h 38' 46''
114Nico Denz
Team DSM
Team DSM+4h 42' 09''
115Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 42' 31''
116Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4h 42' 59''
117Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4h 47' 15''
118Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4h 48' 14''
119Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4h 48' 56''
120Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 50' 22''
121Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 57' 09''
122Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5h 03' 10''
123Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5h 03' 48''
124Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5h 06' 02''
125Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+5h 09' 47''
126Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5h 10' 04''
127Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5h 16' 27''
128Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5h 20' 45''
129Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
Team DSM+5h 20' 50''
130Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5h 22' 42''
131Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5h 26' 43''
132Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5h 29' 29''
133Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5h 34' 14''
134Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5h 36' 20''
135Sebastian Berwick
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5h 37' 10''
136Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+5h 45' 39''
137Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5h 48' 13''
138Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5h 50' 15''
139Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5h 53' 36''
140Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6h 00' 28''
141Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6h 01' 24''
142Josef Cerný
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6h 03' 50''