RidersTeamsTime
1Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 34' 50''
2Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1''
3Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1''
4Jonas Koch
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1''
5Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1''
6Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1''
7Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1''
8Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1''
9Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1''
10Marco Tizza
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1''
11Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1''
12Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1''
13Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+4''
14Georg Steinhauser
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4''
15Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4''
16Frederik Wandahl
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5''
17Camilo Ardila
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5''
18Jai Hindley
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27''
19Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+34''
20Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+55''
21Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+55''
22Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+55''
23Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+55''
24Max Kanter
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+55''
25Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+55''
26Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+55''
27Luis-Joe Lührs
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+55''
28Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+55''
29Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+55''
30Benjamin King
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+55''
31Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+55''
32Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+55''
33Raúl García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+55''
34Xabier Isasa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+55''
35Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+55''
36Alessandro Verre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+55''
37Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+55''
38Jhonatan Restrepo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+55''
39Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+55''
40Biniam Girmay
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+55''
41Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+55''
42Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+55''
43Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+55''
44Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 07''
45Oier Lazkano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 47''
46Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 06''
47Miguel Ángel Ballesteros
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas+3' 47''
48Tom Armstrong
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas+3' 47''
49José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 47''
50Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 47''
51Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 47''
52Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+3' 47''
53Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 47''
54Jon Agirre
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 47''
55Igor Arrieta
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 47''
56Leander Van Hautegem
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 47''
57Abner González
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 47''
58Fernando Barceló
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 47''
59Unai Cuadrado
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3' 47''
60Gavin Mannion
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+3' 47''
61Didier Merchán
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+6' 15''
62Anton Palzer
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 34''
63Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+6' 34''
64Adrià Moreno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+6' 34''
65Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 35''
66Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+7' 00''
67Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+7' 00''
68Mateu Estelrich
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas+7' 00''
69Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+7' 00''
70Daniel Muñoz
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 00''
71Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+8' 57''
72Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 57''
73Adrien Lagrée
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+8' 57''
74Xabier Azparren
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+8' 57''
75Antonio Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+8' 57''
76Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 57''
77Asier Etxeberria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+8' 57''
78Daniel Hoyos
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas+8' 57''
79Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+8' 57''
80Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 57''
81Jelle Wallays
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 22''
82André Carvalho
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 22''
83Vinicius Rangel
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 22''
84Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+10' 22''
85Sergio Araiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+10' 22''
86Nathan Brown
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+10' 22''
87Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 39''
88Jhojan García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13' 39''
89Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 39''
90Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13' 39''
91Pablo Alonso
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas+15' 30''
92Isaac Cantón
Manuela Fundación
Manuela Fundación+15' 30''
93Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+15' 30''
94Eduardo Pérez
Manuela Fundación
Manuela Fundación+15' 30''
95Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+15' 30''
96Hideto Nakane
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+15' 30''
97Savva Novikov
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+15' 30''
98Daniel Jiménez
Manuela Fundación
Manuela Fundación+15' 30''
99Vicente Hernaiz
Manuela Fundación
Manuela Fundación+15' 30''
100Iker Ballarin
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+15' 30''
101Juan Diego Hoyos
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas+15' 30''
102Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 30''
103Marcos Jurado
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas+15' 30''
104Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 30''
105Jelle Declerck
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+15' 30''
106Brandon Rojas
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+15' 30''
107Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+15' 30''
108Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+15' 30''
109Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 30''
110Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+15' 30''
111Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+15' 30''
112Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+15' 30''
113Juan Diego Alba
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
114Mikel Bizkarra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
115Davide Cimolai
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
116Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
117Valerio Conti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
118Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
119Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
120Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
121Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
122Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
123Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
124Alejandro Ropero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling TeamDNF
125Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
126Daniel Viegas
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling TeamDNF
127Pelayo Sánchez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
128Carlos García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
129Ricardo Zurita
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
130Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
131Raúl Rota
Manuela Fundación
Manuela FundaciónDNF
132Joan Bennassar
Manuela Fundación
Manuela FundaciónDNF
133Santiago Mesa
Manuela Fundación
Manuela FundaciónDNF
134Jules Hesters
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF