Estrella Damm N.A. Andalucía Masters

Results

 PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Matthew Fitzpatrick-671687069278
2Min Woo Lee-373716770281
2Sebastian Söderberg-370697270281
4Ryan Fox-270697469282
4Robert Rock-272687369282
4James Morrison-272736968282
4Laurie Canter-274656776282
4David Lipsky-271756472282
4Alexander Björk-272717069282
4Fabrizio Zanotti-273707069282
11Daniel Gavins-171727268283
11John Catlin-173746967283
11Romain Langasque-169697372283
11Bernd Wiesberger-173706872283
15Andrew Johnston070737269284
15Jordan Smith073727069284
15Nino Bertasio072717368284
15Joachim Hansen070727270284
15Matthias Schwab074717069284
20Pablo Larrazábal171727270285
20Scott Jamieson172687471285
20Edoardo Molinari175716673285
20Thorbjørn Olesen172727170285
20Gavin Green174737167285
25Rafael Cabrera268747371286
25Alejandro Cañizares271697472286
25Sebastián García272717073286
25David Horsey273727170286
25Ashley Chesters272727270286
25Aaron Rai272717271286
25Tapio Pulkkanen271707471286
25Sami Välimäki272727369286
25Renato Paratore271707075286
25Julien Guerrier267737373286
25Michaël Lorenzo-Vera273736971286
25Adrian Meronk271766871286
37Callum Shinkwin374717171287
37Masahiro Kawamura373727171287
37Wil Besseling370747172287
37Joost Luiten373717370287
41Ignacio Elvira472747072288
41Jorge Campillo473717371288
41David Drysdale476717071288
41Søren Kjeldsen470767468288
41Matthieu Pavon474726874288
46Álvaro Quirós573737172289
46George Coetzee576716874289
46Raphaël Jacquelin569737374289
49Joakim Lagergren672717374290
49Marcus Kinhult675726875290
49Wilco Nienaber674717570290
52Santiago Tarrío774737173291
53Robert MacIntyre873747273292
53Matthew Southgate871757373292
53Justin Harding874737372292
56Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño977687276293
56Jeff Winther974707475293
58Adrián Otaegui1073727772294
58Jason Scrivener1073687776294
60Paul Waring1171747872295
60Martin Kaymer1174737276295
60Alexander Levy1175717772295
63Maximilian Kieffer1274737475296
64Lorenzo Gagli1374727279297
65Jonathan Caldwell1472757774298
66Grant Forrest1674717976300
67Peter Hanson5757271WDW218 (WDW)
68Richie Ramsay67375148 (CUT)
68David Law67573148 (CUT)
68Connor Syme67474148 (CUT)
68Richard McEvoy67672148 (CUT)
68Oliver Fisher67672148 (CUT)
68Eddie Pepperell67870148 (CUT)
68Julian Suri67276148 (CUT)
68Jamie Donaldson67870148 (CUT)
68Thomas Bjørn67573148 (CUT)
68Thomas Pieters67672148 (CUT)
68Kristoffer Reitan67474148 (CUT)
79Eduardo De La Riva77475149 (CUT)
79Stephen Gallacher77673149 (CUT)
79Marc Warren77574149 (CUT)
79Oliver Wilson77376149 (CUT)
79Kalle Samooja77772149 (CUT)
79Nicolai Højgaard77376149 (CUT)
79Zander Lombard77277149 (CUT)
79Haotong Li77277149 (CUT)
79Victor Perez77871149 (CUT)
79Nicolas Colsaerts77574149 (CUT)
89David Howell87179150 (CUT)
89Richard Bland87575150 (CUT)
89Chris Wood87674150 (CUT)
89Jack Senior87674150 (CUT)
89Kristoffer Broberg87575150 (CUT)
89Ashun Wu87575150 (CUT)
89Thomas Detry87278150 (CUT)
96Ross Fisher97873151 (CUT)
96Francesco Laporta97774151 (CUT)
96Gaganjeet Bhullar98269151 (CUT)
99Jon Rahm107874152 (CUT)
99Steven Brown107874152 (CUT)
99Scott Hend107874152 (CUT)
99Lucas Bjerregaard107577152 (CUT)
103Javier Ballesteros117974153 (CUT)
103Graeme Storm117380153 (CUT)
103Ross McGowan117875153 (CUT)
103Marcus Armitage117578153 (CUT)
103Mikko Korhonen117677153 (CUT)
103Andrea Pavan117875153 (CUT)
103Justin Walters117974153 (CUT)
103Benjamin Hébert117776153 (CUT)
111Sean Crocker127480154 (CUT)
111Jazz Janewattananond127777154 (CUT)
111Antoine Rozner127579154 (CUT)
111Shubhankar Sharma127975154 (CUT)
115Laird Shepherd137679155 (CUT)
115Chris Paisley138273155 (CUT)
115Daniel van Tonder137778155 (CUT)
115Marcel Siem137778155 (CUT)
119Pep Anglès147680156 (CUT)
119Guido Migliozzi148175156 (CUT)
121Adrià Arnaus157780157 (CUT)
121Victor Dubuisson157879157 (CUT)
123Joël Stalter168375158 (CUT)
124Michael Campbell218083163 (CUT)
125Haydn Porteous238283165 (CUT)
126Andy Sullivan980WDW80 (WDW)