PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Bill Haas-772686869277
2Phil Mickelson-766707071277
2Keegan Bradley-771696671277
4Sergio García-569767064279
4Jarrod Lyle-573657170279
4Jimmy Walker-572667269279
4Dustin Johnson-571706771279
8Jonathan Byrd-468706973280
8J.B. Holmes-467737070280
8Bo Van Pelt-474686870280
11Aaron Baddeley-373696673281
11Jim Furyk-372706970281
13Fredrik Jacobson-272727167282
13Justin Rose-270707171282
13Pat Perez-272657075282
13Bubba Watson-270697271282
17Adam Scott-173716970283
17Bryce Molder-174676676283
17Zach Johnson-171697172283
17Brandt Snedeker-175706870283
17Ryan Moore-172696874283
17Marc Leishman-170697173283
17Michael Thompson-172727168283
24K.J. Choi069717470284
24Matt Kuchar069697571284
24Hunter Mahan067757072284
24Kevin Stadler071717270284
24Johnson Wagner073716872284
24Ryan Palmer076696871284
24Kyle Stanley074687072284
24Kevin Chappell073677371284
24Cameron Tringale070746971284
33Vijay Singh174707170285
34Carl Pettersson268707672286
34Retief Goosen273677274286
34Briny Baird271707273286
34Charlie Wi275697072286
34Nick Watney273706974286
34Y.E. Yang272726973286
34Jason Kokrak276677073286
34J.J. Killeen271697175286
42Brendon De Jonge373697174287
42Erik Compton373726973287
44Padraig Harrington474707470288
44John Senden473707273288
44David Hearn470737471288
44Jeff Overton473727172288
44Graham DeLaet473687374288
49Harrison Frazar571747470289
49George McNeill576677373289
49Bobby Gates573726975289
52Spencer Levin673667378290
52Jason Dufner672727373290
52Tommy Gainey670737077290
52Bud Cauley674707175290
56Luke Donald770727178291
56John Mallinger771717574291
56Kevin Streelman774707176291
59Ernie Els873687378292
59Vaughn Taylor872717376292
59Ken Duke869727873292
62Billy Mayfair972737276293
62Ricky Barnes971717774293
62Joe Ogilvie971717279293
62Jason Day973717574293
62Rickie Fowler975697079293
67Stewart Cink1069717480294
67Cameron Beckman1070757178294
69Troy Matteson1168757775295
69Gary Woodland1173717477295
69Brendan Steele1169747478295
72Sunghoon Kang1272717380296
72Ryo Ishikawa1273707677296
72Matt Bettencourt1273707776296
75Bill Lunde1373727478297
76Kevin Na1674717877300
77Fred Couples47076146 (DNQ)
77Rocco Mediate47472146 (DNQ)
77Mathew Goggin47175146 (DNQ)
77Hunter Haas47274146 (DNQ)
77Scott Piercy47373146 (DNQ)
77Blake Adams47670146 (DNQ)
83Chris DiMarco57473147 (DNQ)
83Geoff Ogilvy57473147 (DNQ)
83Justin Leonard57275147 (DNQ)
83Tom Pernice Jr.57077147 (DNQ)
83Trevor Immelman57671147 (DNQ)
83J.J. Henry57473147 (DNQ)
83John Rollins57275147 (DNQ)
83Mark Wilson57572147 (DNQ)
83James Driscoll57572147 (DNQ)
83D.A. Points57473147 (DNQ)
83Michael Bradley57473147 (DNQ)
83Chad Collins57473147 (DNQ)
83Jordan Spieth57671147 (DNQ)
96Brandt Jobe66979148 (DNQ)
96Brian Davis67474148 (DNQ)
96Paul Goydos67771148 (DNQ)
96Robert Allenby67474148 (DNQ)
96Stuart Appleby67375148 (DNQ)
96Camilo Villegas67474148 (DNQ)
96Jason Bohn67672148 (DNQ)
96Chris Stroud67276148 (DNQ)
96John Merrick67474148 (DNQ)
96Billy Hurley III67573148 (DNQ)
96Martin Laird67672148 (DNQ)
96Brendon Todd67573148 (DNQ)
108Greg Chalmers77574149 (DNQ)
108Rory Sabbatini76980149 (DNQ)
108Stephen Gangluff77376149 (DNQ)
108David Mathis77673149 (DNQ)
108Danny Lee77574149 (DNQ)
108Ted Potter Jr.77772149 (DNQ)
108Justin Itzen77277149 (DNQ)
115Ángel Cabrera87674150 (DNQ)
115Charles Howell III87476150 (DNQ)
115Charley Hoffman87674150 (DNQ)
115Jason Gore87674150 (DNQ)
115Andrés Romero87575150 (DNQ)
115Josh Teater87377150 (DNQ)
115Chris Kirk87971150 (DNQ)
115Kris Blanks87773150 (DNQ)
115Patrick Cantlay87872150 (DNQ)
115Andy Walker87377150 (DNQ)
125Bob Estes98071151 (DNQ)
125Jeff Maggert97972151 (DNQ)
125Chad Campbell97477151 (DNQ)
125Jamie Lovemark97873151 (DNQ)
125Kyung-Tae Kim97378151 (DNQ)
125Erick Justesen97873151 (DNQ)
131Greg Owen107874152 (DNQ)
131Derek Lamely107676152 (DNQ)
131Jhonattan Vegas107577152 (DNQ)
134Jonas Blixt118073153 (DNQ)
134Ryuji Imada117578153 (DNQ)
134Tom Gardner117974153 (DNQ)
137Chez Reavie127777154 (DNQ)
137Yuta Ikeda127975154 (DNQ)
137Tommy Biershenk127579154 (DNQ)
137Austin Graham127975154 (DNQ)
141Tim Clark167682158 (DNQ)
142Anthony Kim77878 (DSQ)
143Tom Gillis77878 (WDW)
144Robert Garrigus87979 (WDW)