PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1John Merrick-1168667069273
2Charlie Beljan-1167716867273
3Bill Haas-1070676473274
3Fredrik Jacobson-1068657269274
3Charl Schwartzel-1069676870274
6Josh Teater-970686869275
6Webb Simpson-970666871275
8Hunter Mahan-870696869276
8Sangmoon Bae-868657667276
10Adam Scott-671677070278
10Greg Chalmers-669697367278
10Ted Potter Jr.-671677169278
13Sergio García-565736972279
13Jim Furyk-568726970279
13Ernie Els-570687368279
16Luke Donald-469667075280
16John Rollins-469657769280
16Jimmy Walker-470707169280
16Keegan Bradley-471706970280
16Seung-Yul Noh-470707169280
21Lee Westwood-368687471281
21Phil Mickelson-371677271281
21Bryce Molder-374657468281
21Cameron Tringale-373697168281
21Luke Guthrie-369717170281
21Graham DeLaet-372686972281
27Brian Davis-270697370282
27Greg Owen-269717072282
27Bob Estes-268727270282
27Stewart Cink-271726772282
27Ryan Moore-270677174282
27Kevin Streelman-273697268282
33George McNeill-171707270283
33Chris Kirk-173687369283
33K.J. Choi-171707270283
33Charlie Wi-175667171283
33Ángel Cabrera-169727171283
38Ross Fisher072716873284
38Jerry Kelly071737169284
38Matt Kuchar064737473284
38Trevor Immelman070697273284
42Justin Leonard170736874285
42Kevin Stadler172716874285
42Blayne Barber169707274285
42Jeremiah Wooding175667074285
46David Lynn267747174286
46Fred Couples268727373286
46Martin Flores274706973286
46Scott Harrington273716874286
46Brendan Steele270717372286
51Pat Perez368737670287
51Casey Wittenberg371737172287
51Johnson Wagner373717370287
51Brian Harman376677074287
51Harris English373677275287
51Jesper Parnevik370707473287
51Vijay Singh375687371287
58Tim Herron468747076288
58Ben Curtis468727276288
58John Mallinger471667873288
61Marc Leishman569756877289
61Brandt Jobe566757474289
61J.J. Henry572697672289
61Mark Wilson571727076289
61Scott Piercy572717274289
61James Hahn567747573289
61Ryo Ishikawa571737174289
68Stuart Appleby673697177290
68Charley Hoffman673707275290
68Matt Every670737275290
71Y.E. Yang770727574291
71Andrés Romero771717475291
73Michael Bradley1273717379296
74Retief Goosen5717275218 (DNQ)
75Jeff Maggert6727275219 (DNQ)
76David Mathis8717377221 (DNQ)
76Michael Block8697379221 (DNQ)
78Peter Hanson9697380222 (DNQ)
79Jason Kokrak11717281224 (DNQ)
80Charles Howell III37372145 (DNQ)
80Kevin Na37471145 (DNQ)
80William McGirt37372145 (DNQ)
80Dustin Johnson37669145 (DNQ)
80Gary Woodland37372145 (DNQ)
80Steve LeBrun37669145 (DNQ)
80Patrick Cantlay37075145 (DNQ)
80Robert Streb36877145 (DNQ)
80Graeme McDowell37372145 (DNQ)
80Nicolas Colsaerts37075145 (DNQ)
90Martin Laird47472146 (DNQ)
90John Senden47274146 (DNQ)
90Brian Gay47274146 (DNQ)
90Corey Pavin47571146 (DNQ)
90J.B. Holmes47175146 (DNQ)
90Zach Johnson47274146 (DNQ)
90Jeff Overton47274146 (DNQ)
90Kevin Chappell47373146 (DNQ)
90Patrick Reed47373146 (DNQ)
90Rory Sabbatini47175146 (DNQ)
90Tim Clark47571146 (DNQ)
101Brendon De Jonge57176147 (DNQ)
101Geoff Ogilvy57671147 (DNQ)
101Kevin Sutherland57473147 (DNQ)
101Chad Campbell57176147 (DNQ)
101Dicky Pride57374147 (DNQ)
101Ken Duke57671147 (DNQ)
101Jason Bohn57374147 (DNQ)
101D.A. Points57572147 (DNQ)
101Colt Knost57275147 (DNQ)
101Roberto Castro57572147 (DNQ)
101Russell Henley57275147 (DNQ)
101John Huh57572147 (DNQ)
101Mike Weir57572147 (DNQ)
114Aaron Baddeley67870148 (DNQ)
114Padraig Harrington67771148 (DNQ)
114Ricky Barnes67078148 (DNQ)
114Lucas Glover67771148 (DNQ)
114Bubba Watson67771148 (DNQ)
114Ryan Palmer67375148 (DNQ)
114Troy Matteson67771148 (DNQ)
114Jeff Klauk67573148 (DNQ)
114Dong-Hwan Lee67672148 (DNQ)
123Scott Verplank77574149 (DNQ)
123Tom Gillis77178149 (DNQ)
123Bo Van Pelt77079149 (DNQ)
123James Driscoll77772149 (DNQ)
123Bud Cauley77772149 (DNQ)
123Daniel Summerhays77574149 (DNQ)
123David Hearn77475149 (DNQ)
130Robert Allenby87674150 (DNQ)
130Jonas Blixt87476150 (DNQ)
132Ben Crane98071151 (DNQ)
132Tommy Gainey97774151 (DNQ)
132Will Claxton97873151 (DNQ)
135Arron Oberholser107775152 (DNQ)
135Troy Kelly107874152 (DNQ)
137Wes Short Jr.157879157 (DNQ)
138Michael Thompson167880158 (DNQ)
139Chris Stroud57676 (WDW)
140Carl Pettersson67777 (WDW)
141Cameron Beckman98080 (WDW)
142Sean O'Hair128383 (WDW)
143Stephen Ames0WDW
144Steve Marino0DSQ