PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Bubba Watson-1570716464269
2Dustin Johnson-1366706966271
3Jason Allred-1273646768272
3Brian Harman-1267696868272
5Charl Schwartzel-1169686868273
6Bryce Molder-1069696967274
6Matt Every-1069696967274
6George McNeill-1069686671274
6William McGirt-1069676573274
10Harris English-970696967275
10Brendan Steele-968716769275
12Charley Hoffman-867716870276
12Charlie Beljan-867686873276
12Cameron Tringale-868706771276
12Jordan Spieth-872666771276
12K.J. Choi-869726768276
12Sangmoon Bae-867667271276
18Aaron Baddeley-769657271277
18John Senden-771706670277
20Lee Westwood-669706871278
20Jimmy Walker-667716773278
20Keegan Bradley-668707268278
23Jim Furyk-568687172279
23Bill Haas-572676773279
23Robert Garrigus-567677372279
23Kevin Stadler-569697467279
23Kevin Chappell-571706969279
23Hideki Matsuyama-570696971279
29Geoff Ogilvy-474686969280
29Robert Allenby-471697169280
29Blake Adams-467707172280
29Daniel Summerhays-471726671280
29James Hahn-471726572280
29David Lingmerth-470697071280
35Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño-371707169281
35Kevin Streelman-372697367281
35Brendon Todd-371706971281
35John Huh-371717267281
35Ernie Els-371706872281
40J.J. Henry-270697172282
40Luke Guthrie-271696775282
40Francesco Molinari-267737171282
40Victor Dubuisson-270726872282
40Jhonattan Vegas-270697172282
45Justin Rose-170726873283
45Stuart Appleby-172716773283
45Davis Love III-171717368283
45Scott Stallings-167727272283
45Scott Brown-170677472283
45Richard Lee-169727369283
45Vijay Singh-175677071283
52Justin Leonard070727072284
52J.B. Holmes067717571284
52Hunter Mahan070737170284
52Ken Duke071696975284
52Will MacKenzie073697270284
52Ángel Cabrera069717173284
52Billy Hurley III070717469284
59David Lynn170717074285
59Ian Poulter172707172285
59Marc Leishman169747171285
59Matt Jones167737075285
59Jason Gore171697471285
59Erik Compton174677173285
65Tim Wilkinson271727370286
65Martin Laird270737073286
65Jason Dufner270727668286
65Retief Goosen273697371286
69Ben Crane372706976287
70Webb Simpson470727274288
70Martin Flores472697374288
70Harold Varner III469727275288
70Graham DeLaet470737273288
74Michael Putnam671727572290
75Pat Perez869727378292
76Ben Curtis1170737478295
77Scott Piercy1571697683299
78Fred Couples27272144 (DNQ)
78Paul Goydos27272144 (DNQ)
78Kevin Na27173144 (DNQ)
78Bo Van Pelt27173144 (DNQ)
78Josh Teater27272144 (DNQ)
78Bubba Dickerson27371144 (DNQ)
78Rickie Fowler26876144 (DNQ)
78Aaron Goldberg27173144 (DNQ)
78Russell Henley27866144 (DNQ)
78Hudson Swafford27470144 (DNQ)
78Chesson Hadley27569144 (DNQ)
78Charlie Wi27074144 (DNQ)
90Brendon De Jonge37273145 (DNQ)
90Padraig Harrington37570145 (DNQ)
90Jonathan Byrd37273145 (DNQ)
90Ricky Barnes37075145 (DNQ)
90Ryan Moore36976145 (DNQ)
90John Merrick37273145 (DNQ)
90Max Homa37372145 (DNQ)
90Thorbjørn Olesen37273145 (DNQ)
90David Hearn37075145 (DNQ)
90Joost Luiten37570145 (DNQ)
90Nicolas Colsaerts37273145 (DNQ)
101Brian Gay47175146 (DNQ)
101Charles Howell III47472146 (DNQ)
101Fred Funk47175146 (DNQ)
101Stewart Cink47373146 (DNQ)
101Spencer Levin47472146 (DNQ)
101James Driscoll46977146 (DNQ)
101John Mallinger47373146 (DNQ)
101Jason Kokrak46977146 (DNQ)
101Brian Stuard47769146 (DNQ)
101Morgan Hoffmann47076146 (DNQ)
101Fredrik Jacobson47175146 (DNQ)
101Ryo Ishikawa47571146 (DNQ)
101Y.E. Yang47373146 (DNQ)
114Steven Bowditch57275147 (DNQ)
114Justin Hicks57473147 (DNQ)
114Troy Matteson57275147 (DNQ)
114Nicholas Thompson57572147 (DNQ)
114Scott Langley57770147 (DNQ)
114Ted Potter Jr.57572147 (DNQ)
114Carl Pettersson57572147 (DNQ)
114Trevor Immelman57176147 (DNQ)
122Russell Knox67573148 (DNQ)
122Brian Davis67573148 (DNQ)
122Greg Chalmers67078148 (DNQ)
122Jeff Maggert67771148 (DNQ)
122Briny Baird67474148 (DNQ)
122John Rollins67573148 (DNQ)
122Lucas Glover67276148 (DNQ)
122Kyle Stanley67573148 (DNQ)
122Louis Oosthuizen67474148 (DNQ)
122Mike Weir67177148 (DNQ)
132Matt Kuchar77475149 (DNQ)
132Johnson Wagner77673149 (DNQ)
134David Toms97576151 (DNQ)
134Tommy Gainey97873151 (DNQ)
134Andrés Romero97675151 (DNQ)
137Derek Ernst107676152 (DNQ)
137Dong-Hwan Lee107973152 (DNQ)
139Woody Austin137481155 (DNQ)
140Steve Holmes168375158 (DNQ)
141Jim Renner-170WDW70 (WDW)
142Darren Clarke778WDW78 (WDW)
143Scott VerplankWDWWDW
144John PetersonDSQDSQ