PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1James Hahn-666746969278
2Paul Casey-670697168278
2Dustin Johnson-670726769278
4Sergio García-571696871279
4Jordan Spieth-569707070279
4Hideki Matsuyama-570727067279
4Keegan Bradley-573687068279
8Retief Goosen-466706975280
8Graham DeLaet-470677073280
8Sangmoon Bae-471716672280
8Kyle Reifers-472707167280
12Vijay Singh-366746972281
12Blayne Barber-374717165281
14Jim Furyk-271706873282
14William McGirt-268747367282
14Brendon Todd-269727170282
14Bubba Watson-270697073282
14Matt Jones-270727268282
14Brendan Steele-274706969282
20Hunter Mahan-175677170283
20Carlos Ortiz-167736875283
22J.B. Holmes070696976284
22Nick Watney066747470284
22Morgan Hoffmann069756674284
22Ryan Moore069687275284
22Seung-Yul Noh071697371284
22Scott Langley073717169284
22Adam Hadwin073717169284
22Vaughn Taylor074686874284
30Ángel Cabrera170687176285
30K.J. Choi170747368285
30Charley Hoffman176687170285
30Daniel Summerhays166747372285
30Alex Prugh170737072285
30D.A. Points171737071285
30Harris English172697173285
30Chris Stroud173717269285
30Camilo Villegas173697172285
39Brian Stuard271717173286
39Tom Hoge274707270286
41Bryce Molder371707670287
41Pat Perez369737075287
41Charl Schwartzel371707571287
41Justin Thomas368697575287
41Jason Kokrak371727470287
41Jimmy Walker373717172287
47Cameron Tringale471747172288
47Ken Duke472707076288
49Geoff Ogilvy568767570289
49Chad Campbell574717173289
49Ricky Barnes571747272289
49Jason Gore573707373289
49Matt Every570727473289
49Jonathan Randolph572736876289
49Andrew Putnam573697473289
56Justin Leonard675707075290
56Padraig Harrington670737671290
56Tony Finau670707773290
56Spencer Levin673727174290
56Shawn Stefani674717471290
61Charles Howell III771707575291
61Kevin Na772727275291
61Derek Fathauer766737775291
61Michael Putnam770727079291
61Russell Henley774716977291
66Scott Stallings970757375293
67Alex Cejka1068777178294
67Carl Pettersson1071727576294
69Danny Lee1270737776296
69George McNeill1271747477296
69Charlie Beljan1272727478296
72Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño1371747478297
73Andrew Svoboda1472737281298
74Brandt Snedeker1573727975299
75Jhonattan Vegas1671728176300
76Davis Love III47274146 (DNQ)
76Fred Couples47175146 (DNQ)
76John Senden47373146 (DNQ)
76Luke Donald47769146 (DNQ)
76Erik Compton47175146 (DNQ)
76Justin Hicks47175146 (DNQ)
76Jon Curran47373146 (DNQ)
76Martin Flores47472146 (DNQ)
76Tim Wilkinson47472146 (DNQ)
76Lucas Glover47571146 (DNQ)
76Cameron Wilson47373146 (DNQ)
87Aaron Baddeley57671147 (DNQ)
87Kenny Perry57275147 (DNQ)
87Robert Allenby57572147 (DNQ)
87Andres Gonzales57275147 (DNQ)
87Hudson Swafford57275147 (DNQ)
87Jim Herman57473147 (DNQ)
87Troy Merritt57473147 (DNQ)
87Michael Thompson57473147 (DNQ)
87Bernd Wiesberger57572147 (DNQ)
87Jeff Overton57572147 (DNQ)
87Webb Simpson57572147 (DNQ)
87Luke Guthrie57275147 (DNQ)
87Robert Streb57572147 (DNQ)
87Will Zalatoris57671147 (DNQ)
87Max Homa57671147 (DNQ)
87Zac Blair57770147 (DNQ)
103Steven Bowditch67474148 (DNQ)
103Bo Van Pelt67870148 (DNQ)
103Billy Hurley III67177148 (DNQ)
103Kevin Streelman67276148 (DNQ)
103Gary Woodland67375148 (DNQ)
103Ryo Ishikawa67771148 (DNQ)
103Carlos Sainz Jr.67276148 (DNQ)
103John Peterson67474148 (DNQ)
111Rory Sabbatini77475149 (DNQ)
111Scott Verplank77475149 (DNQ)
111Francesco Molinari77574149 (DNQ)
111Nick Taylor77673149 (DNQ)
111John Merrick77673149 (DNQ)
111Brian Harman77871149 (DNQ)
111David Hearn77871149 (DNQ)
111Fabián Gómez77475149 (DNQ)
119Marc Leishman87674150 (DNQ)
119Nicholas Thompson87872150 (DNQ)
119Derek Ernst87377150 (DNQ)
122Bill Haas97576151 (DNQ)
122Chesson Hadley97378151 (DNQ)
124Woody Austin107775152 (DNQ)
124Mark Wilson107775152 (DNQ)
124David Lingmerth107181152 (DNQ)
124Andrés Romero107874152 (DNQ)
124Ben Martin107973152 (DNQ)
129Drew Scott117479153 (DNQ)
129Michael Block117677153 (DNQ)
129John Huh117875153 (DNQ)
129Brendon de Jonge118073153 (DNQ)
129Chad Sorensen117776153 (DNQ)
134Ernie Els127876154 (DNQ)
134Scott Brown127777154 (DNQ)
136Kevin Kisner137778155 (DNQ)
136Jin Park137877155 (DNQ)
136Colt Knost137877155 (DNQ)
136Jim Renner137976155 (DNQ)
136Kevin Chappell138075155 (DNQ)
136Brice Garnett137778155 (DNQ)
142Scott Piercy148076156 (DNQ)
143Mike Weir778WDW78 (WDW)
144Brian Davis879WDW79 (WDW)