PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1J.B. Holmes-1463696870270
2Justin Thomas-1366656575271
3Si Woo Kim-1268706866272
4Marc Leishman-1169696768273
4Rory McIlroy-1172636969273
6Charles Howell III-969696869275
7Adam Scott-866656976276
7Michael Thompson-869647370276
9Jon Rahm-767706971277
9Vaughn Taylor-767697467277
9Dustin Johnson-773666969277
9Kelly Kraft-769686971277
9Hideki Matsuyama-771697067277
9Carlos Ortiz-767726969277
15Tiger Woods-670716572278
15Luke List-671667368278
15Bubba Watson-670666973278
15Tony Finau-666687272278
15Patrick Cantlay-668717069278
15Beau Hossler-668697071278
15Patrick Rodgers-666677372278
15Bryson DeChambeau-670686971278
15Xander Schauffele-674686769278
15Jonas Blixt-671686673278
25Rafael Cabrera-568716971279
25Paul Casey-570667172279
25Kyounghoon Lee-572696870279
28Tommy Fleetwood-470697071280
28Matt Kuchar-468726971280
28Ryan Moore-468727367280
28J.T. Poston-467707073280
28Dylan Frittelli-468727268280
33Danny Willett-371716970281
33Kevin Na-370706972281
33Kyle Jones-368677076281
33Nick Taylor-370716872281
37Sergio García-275676971282
37Jim Furyk-267737072282
37Phil Mickelson-272697170282
37Jason Kokrak-269736872282
37Scott Langley-269707073282
37Scott Brown-270716972282
37Max Homa-269707469282
44Russell Henley-169736675283
44Peter Malnati-172697072283
44Abraham Ancer-169717073283
44Cheng Tsung Pan-169736972283
44Joaquín Niemann-171667274283
49Aaron Baddeley069717173284
49Cameron Smith072696974284
51Bill Haas167727175285
51Brian Harman169717570285
51Jordan Spieth164707081285
51Keegan Bradley166747570285
51Alex Cejka170707372285
56Pat Perez269736876286
56Sam Ryder269717571286
56Fredrik Jacobson270716877286
56Ernie Els271717173286
60Brian Gay371697176287
60Peter Uihlein369736877287
60Brian Stuard369707375287
60Martin Kaymer371697572287
64Seamus Power570727572289
64Robert Garrigus569717376289
64Shawn Stefani572707374289
64Ted Potter Jr.570697773289
64Kramer Hickok566747178289
64Sunghoon Kang569727870289
70Davis Love III669717476290
70Tae-Hee Lee668747573290
70Stephan Jäger671717276290
73Richard Lee770717476291
74Jimmy Walker867757575292
75Adam Hadwin1068727777294
76Cody Gribble1271707976296
77Cameron Davis17271143 (DNQ)
77Bronson Burgoon16875143 (DNQ)
77Ryan Blaum17172143 (DNQ)
77Kevin Tway17073143 (DNQ)
77John Huh16875143 (DNQ)
77Chase Wright17172143 (DNQ)
77Robert Streb17271143 (DNQ)
77Andrew Landry17172143 (DNQ)
77Jim Knous17073143 (DNQ)
77Seth Reeves17172143 (DNQ)
77Kiradech Aphibarnrat17073143 (DNQ)
88John Senden27173144 (DNQ)
88Chris Stroud26975144 (DNQ)
88Sam Saunders27074144 (DNQ)
88Bud Cauley27371144 (DNQ)
88Harris English27173144 (DNQ)
88Adam Long27074144 (DNQ)
88Grayson Murray27074144 (DNQ)
88Ollie Schniederjans27470144 (DNQ)
88J.J. Spaun26876144 (DNQ)
88Aaron Wise27173144 (DNQ)
88Adam Schenk27173144 (DNQ)
88Vijay Singh27173144 (DNQ)
88Mackenzie Hughes27272144 (DNQ)
101Danny Lee37273145 (DNQ)
101Tyrrell Hatton37075145 (DNQ)
101Fred Couples37372145 (DNQ)
101Charley Hoffman37768145 (DNQ)
101Jason Dufner37075145 (DNQ)
101Ryan Armour37273145 (DNQ)
101Kyle Stanley37174145 (DNQ)
101Scott Stallings37075145 (DNQ)
101Harold Varner III37570145 (DNQ)
101Joel Dahmen37273145 (DNQ)
101Anders Albertson37372145 (DNQ)
101Keith Mitchell37372145 (DNQ)
101Sangmoon Bae37273145 (DNQ)
101Sungjae Im37669145 (DNQ)
101Julián Etulain37372145 (DNQ)
101Louis Oosthuizen37570145 (DNQ)
117Curtis Luck47274146 (DNQ)
117Morgan Hoffmann47175146 (DNQ)
117Tom Hoge47472146 (DNQ)
117Michael Kim47175146 (DNQ)
117Denny McCarthy47571146 (DNQ)
117Cameron Champ47373146 (DNQ)
117K.J. Choi47571146 (DNQ)
117Branden Grace47175146 (DNQ)
117Jhonattan Vegas47076146 (DNQ)
126Rod Pampling57374147 (DNQ)
126Tim O'Neal57671147 (DNQ)
126Kevin Streelman56978147 (DNQ)
126Andrew Putnam57275147 (DNQ)
126Brendan Steele57275147 (DNQ)
126Lukas Euler57275147 (DNQ)
132D.A. Points67474148 (DNQ)
132Hudson Swafford67177148 (DNQ)
132Sam Burns67573148 (DNQ)
132Tyler Duncan67078148 (DNQ)
132Satoshi Kodaira67474148 (DNQ)
137Chez Reavie76980149 (DNQ)
137Hunter Mahan77376149 (DNQ)
139Brandon Harkins87773150 (DNQ)
140Martin Laird97576151 (DNQ)
140Michael Block97477151 (DNQ)
140Anirban Lahiri97675151 (DNQ)
143Meen-Whee Kim-269WDW69 (WDW)
144Charl Schwartzel374WDW74 (WDW)