PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Justin Thomas-963747072279
2Marc Leishman-966727170279
3Cameron Smith-869687370280
4Meenwhee Kim-668707272282
5Pat Perez-569717568283
5Luke List-568677672283
5Brian Harman-568727271283
5Jamie Lovemark-570746871283
5Scott Brown-566707176283
5Anirban Lahiri-569716974283
11Rafael Cabrera-471707271284
11Jason Day-468747171284
11Patrick Reed-466727670284
11Byeong Hun An-471736773284
15Ian Poulter-371717370285
15Chez Reavie-366727473285
15Lucas Glover-369677475285
15Branden Grace-372677472285
19Paul Casey-272716974286
19Charles Howell III-267727869286
19Kyle Stanley-268717374286
19Ollie Schniederjans-267727671286
23Morgan Hoffmann-173716974287
23Nick Taylor-168727275287
25Adam Scott072757071288
26Tony Finau167757572289
26Harold Varner III169727375289
28Kevin Tway271727473290
28Hudson Swafford268737475290
28K.T. Kim270727672290
28Charl Schwartzel271727572290
28Thomas Pieters271687576290
33Stewart Cink371707773291
33Russell Henley367767672291
33Patrick Rodgers369757374291
36Wesley Bryan470727575292
36Jinho Choi471717674292
36Seung-Yul Noh479657474292
36Camilo Villegas471757571292
40Gary Woodland578727469293
40James Hahn574737670293
40Robert Streb569717479293
40Emiliano Grillo570767473293
44Kelly Kraft673737474294
44Junggon Hwang676697673294
44Si Woo Kim670757475294
47Kevin Na774737474295
47Chris Stroud771757673295
47Bud Cauley769777574295
47Keegan Bradley770737775295
47Kyoung-Hoon Lee771767573295
47Adam Hadwin775727672295
47Cheng Tsung Pan772777472295
54Chris Kirk872747674296
54Daniel Berger870747775296
54Sunghoon Kang873747574296
54Jhonattan Vegas867777577296
58Seung-Hyuk Kim977737473297
58Young-Han Song975717477297
60Hyungjoon Lee1073727974298
61Rod Pampling1168787974299
61Chad Campbell1174747378299
61Sangmoon Bae1171767676299
64Jonas Blixt1276718073300
64Graeme McDowell1273737777300
66Cody Gribble1373817671301
67Ryan Ruffels1475748172302
67J.B. Holmes1475797375302
67K.J. Choi1469748277302
67Gavin Green1466827975302
71Danny Lee1571738079303
72Xander Schauffele1769827876305
72Junghwan Lee1772777977305
74Jim Herman2075817775308
75Jeunghun Wang2174747982309
76Grayson Murray2575788179313
77Gyumin Lee3787807781325
78Graham DeLaet67080150 (WDW)