The CJ Cup

Results

 PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Justin Thomas-2068637067268
2Danny Lee-1867666869270
3Cameron Smith-1567696869273
3Gary Woodland-1571716566273
3Hideki Matsuyama-1569706965273
6Tyrrell Hatton-1369687068275
6Byeong Hun An-1364697369275
8Ryan Moore-1269677268276
8Jordan Spieth-1270657071276
8Wyndham Clark-1271676771276
8Kiradech Aphibarnrat-1269696969276
12Ryan Palmer-1170697068277
12Kevin Streelman-1169696970277
12Corey Conners-1170726966277
12Joaquín Niemann-1165737168277
16Ian Poulter-1069726671278
16K.J. Choi-1069746867278
16Graeme McDowell-1068716871278
16Jhonattan Vegas-1073707263278
20Tommy Fleetwood-971707167279
20Matt Jones-972707265279
20Charles Howell III-967707270279
20Kevin Na-972687069279
20Nate Lashley-972697068279
20Andrew Putnam-970707168279
26Rafael Cabrera-868746870280
26Harold Varner III-871716870280
26Sunghoon Kang-872726868280
26Si Woo Kim-869687469280
26Emiliano Grillo-869667273280
31Jason Day-766737171281
31Phil Mickelson-770727168281
31Pat Perez-773697069281
31Rory Sabbatini-771696972281
31Viktor Hovland-769697469281
36Charley Hoffman-667727370282
36Collin Morikawa-669736575282
36Junggon Hwang-667717470282
39Lucas Glover-574697169283
39Kyoung-Hoon Lee-569677275283
39Soomin Lee-568727370283
39Sungjae Im-568737072283
43Marc Leishman-472697271284
43Joel Dahmen-474717069284
43Dylan Frittelli-470707173284
46Danny Willett-376717068285
46Chez Reavie-368777070285
46Kevin Tway-370727172285
46Adam Long-373727070285
46Chase Koepka-370727370285
46Keith Mitchell-374726871285
46Adam Schenk-371746773285
46Kyongjun Moon-376727166285
46Hyungjoon Lee-371717172285
46Branden Grace-371717073285
56Cheng Tsung Pan-274697271286
57Luke List-170757171287
57Troy Merritt-174727071287
57Abraham Ancer-173747169287
60Sergio García073707273288
60Vaughn Taylor074717172288
60Sanghyun Park074687472288
63Chesson Hadley175767266289
64Billy Horschel271747669290
65Max Homa369826971291
65Jazz Janewattananond374747073291
67Won Joon Lee574737967293
67Jeongwoo Ham574727374293
69Michael Kim676727175294
69Meenwhee Kim676757073294
69Yongjun Bae678727371294
72Brian Stuard872767573296
72Yikeun Chang873738070296
74Matthew Wolff1173787870299
75Scott Piercy1372727978301
76Taehee Lee1974777779307
77Brooks Koepka06975WDW144 (WDW)
78J.B. Holmes37077WDW147 (WDW)