Trophée Hassan II

Results

 PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Michael Hoey-1774676565271
2Damien McGrane-1465687170274
3Phillip Price-1368667269275
3Robert Coles-1373706567275
3Jamie Donaldson-1372687461275
6Edoardo Molinari-1268707167276
6Keith Horne-1269707067276
6Matteo Manassero-1269706572276
9Ignacio Garrido-1169716968277
9José Manuel Lara-1170657072277
9James Kingston-1170677070277
9Hennie Otto-1169697069277
9Pablo Larrazábal-1174686768277
14Robert-Jan Derksen-968697072279
14Craig Lee-973687068279
14David Horsey-972707166279
17Anthony Wall-869736969280
17Bradley Dredge-874686672280
17Mikko Ilonen-872696673280
17Francesco Molinari-870687369280
17Richie Ramsay-868707369280
17Shane Lowry-873687168280
17Matthew Baldwin-870686874280
17Andy Sullivan-872726868280
25Brett Rumford-771677569281
25Gary Orr-772677171281
25Graeme Storm-768726972281
25Richard McEvoy-769727070281
25Jaco Van Zyl-775687068281
25Danny Denison-773667171281
25Branden Grace-774676773281
25Joel Sjöholm-770667075281
33George Murray-672727167282
33Jbe Kruger-675687168282
35Thorbjørn Olesen-572677272283
36Benjamin Hébert-473707368284
37Julien Quesne-372707370285
37Tim O'Neal-370737171285
37Carlos Del Moral-373677373285
37Jamie Moul-376677171285
37Tommy Fleetwood-374707269285
37Jorge Campillo-368697276285
37Andrew Johnston-372697272285
44Richard Bland-272727072286
44David Drysdale-271717569286
44Felipe Aguilar-271687176286
44Joost Luiten-270667377286
44James Morrison-277676973286
44Do-Hoon Kim-276657273286
44Fabrizio Zanotti-272697471286
44Chris Wood-274706973286
52Christian Cévaër-175697370287
52Marcel Siem-173717271287
52Mark Murphy-172687176287
52Danny Willett-171677574287
52Scott Jamieson-172707471287
57Steven O'Hara071697672288
58Raphaël Jacquelin173717075289
58Steve Webster172727471289
58Alejandro Cañizares167727872289
58Rhys Davies175697273289
62Pablo Martín276677770290
62Estanislao Goya271727473290
64Markus Brier377667375291
64Thongchai Jaidee374707176291
64Garth Mulroy373657776291
67Kenneth Ferrie468757475292
67Andrew Dodt473717276292
69Edouard Dubois673717872294
70Jean-Baptiste Gonnet771727280295
71Lorenzo Gagli1469757682302
72David Lynn17471145 (DNQ)
72Niclas Fasth17669145 (DNQ)
72Rich Beem17273145 (DNQ)
72Jeev Milkha Singh17471145 (DNQ)
72Sam Little17768145 (DNQ)
72Peter Lawrie16976145 (DNQ)
72Robert Rock17768145 (DNQ)
72Marcus Fraser17372145 (DNQ)
72Johan Edfors17372145 (DNQ)
72Marc Warren17273145 (DNQ)
72Richard Finch17570145 (DNQ)
72Victor Dubuisson17174145 (DNQ)
72Oliver Fisher17669145 (DNQ)
85Masamichi Ito27175146 (DNQ)
85Grégory Havret27868146 (DNQ)
85Michael Jonzon27175146 (DNQ)
85Stephen Gallacher27274146 (DNQ)
85Mark Foster27571146 (DNQ)
85Gareth Maybin27769146 (DNQ)
85Romain Wattel27571146 (DNQ)
92Andrew Marshall37473147 (DNQ)
92John Daly37770147 (DNQ)
92Peter Hedblom37473147 (DNQ)
92David Dixon37572147 (DNQ)
92Grégory Bourdy37770147 (DNQ)
92Tetsuji Hiratsuka37473147 (DNQ)
92Faycal Serghini37572147 (DNQ)
99Richard Green47573148 (DNQ)
99Simon Khan47573148 (DNQ)
99Thomas Levet47969148 (DNQ)
99Richard Sterne47573148 (DNQ)
99Lee Slattery47670148 (DNQ)
104Alexander Norén57475149 (DNQ)
104Oliver Wilson57970149 (DNQ)
104Bernd Wiesberger57970149 (DNQ)
104Gary Boyd57772149 (DNQ)
108Oscar Florén67476150 (DNQ)
108Ricardo Santos67476150 (DNQ)
108Christian Nilsson67971150 (DNQ)
108Andrea Pavan67674150 (DNQ)
108Younes El Hassani67674150 (DNQ)
108Knut Børsheim67674150 (DNQ)
108Jake Shepherd67773150 (DNQ)
115Jordi García del Moral77873151 (DNQ)
116Fredrik Andersson Hed87775152 (DNQ)
116Michael Campbell88171152 (DNQ)
116Frank Adams87973152 (DNQ)
119Federico Colombo97776153 (DNQ)
120Peter Whiteford107975154 (DNQ)
120Sam Hutsby108470154 (DNQ)
122Mustapha El Maouas117679155 (DNQ)
123Eduardo De La Riva47676 (WDW)
124Paul McGinley77979 (WDW)
125Peter Uihlein118383 (WDW)
126Søren HansenWDW