Trophée Hassan II

Results

 PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Marcel Siem-1764686970271
2David Horsey-1468677069274
2Mikko Ilonen-1469667069274
4Pablo Larrazábal-1272646971276
5Álvaro Velasco-967746969279
5Matthew Baldwin-972706869279
5Bernd Wiesberger-972666972279
8David Howell-771707268281
9Craig Lee-669697074282
9Julien Quesne-671727168282
11David Drysdale-574726770283
11Steve Webster-574726968283
11Chris Paisley-573677568283
11Emiliano Grillo-574706970283
15Richie Ramsay-474696972284
15Andrew Marshall-473717268284
15Simon Wakefield-468727173284
15Gary Lockerbie-271766970284
15Oliver Fisher-473697072284
15Paul Waring-471727170284
15Francesco Molinari-473717070284
15Andreas Hartø-471677373284
15Joost Luiten-470697273284
24Jorge Campillo-372747267285
24Lee Slattery-374717268285
24Richard Green-375716871285
24Lorenzo Gagli-374736969285
28Graeme Storm-268777368286
28Chris Lloyd-272687571286
28Mikael Lundberg-273696876286
28Garth Mulroy-273677472286
32Alejandro Cañizares-173737269287
32Daniel Brooks-172707570287
32Michael Hoey-273697470287
35Matthew Southgate072757269288
35Joachim Hansen174737072288
35Alexander Levy073747071288
38Ignacio Garrido177697073289
38Stephen Gallacher175687076289
38Robert Coles176707073289
38John Parry173737073289
38Keith Horne177697271289
38Anthony Snobeck175677275289
44Jamie Elson277697074290
44Joel Sjöholm278697271290
44Mikko Korhonen276717370290
44Justin Walters271717969290
44Bernd Ritthamer273737272290
49Richard McEvoy573707575291
49Scott Arnold371717079291
49Alessandro Tadini372747768291
52José Manuel Lara472717475292
52Scott Henry472718069292
52Matteo Delpodio474707870292
52Grégory Havret470717774292
52Martin Wiegele475697375292
52Espen Kofstad474737075292
58Daniel Popovic572727178293
58Stephen Dodd574707772293
58Morten Madsen578697670293
61Fredrik Andersson Hed675727374294
61Peter Erofejeff676697277294
63Maarten Lafeber777677477295
64Santiago Luna1072737677298
64Carlos Del Moral1078687478298
64Edoardo Molinari1081667378298
67Eduardo De La Riva47375148 (DNQ)
67Gary Orr47969148 (DNQ)
67Tommy Fleetwood47573148 (DNQ)
67Brett Rumford47375148 (DNQ)
67David Higgins47375148 (DNQ)
67Kristoffer Broberg47672148 (DNQ)
67Søren Hansen47672148 (DNQ)
67Søren Kjeldsen47870148 (DNQ)
67Moritz Lampert47276148 (DNQ)
67Raphaël Jacquelin47672148 (DNQ)
67Romain Wattel47771148 (DNQ)
78José María Olazábal57970149 (DNQ)
78Rafael Cabrera57475149 (DNQ)
78George Murray57475149 (DNQ)
78Mark Foster58267149 (DNQ)
78Robert Rock16976149 (DNQ)
78James Morrison57475149 (DNQ)
78Daniel Gaunt57574149 (DNQ)
78Matthew Zions57871149 (DNQ)
78Peter Lawrie57574149 (DNQ)
78Rhys Davies57376149 (DNQ)
78Niclas Fasth58168149 (DNQ)
78Joakim Lagergren57475149 (DNQ)
78Kyung-Nam Kang67278149 (DNQ)
78Gareth Maybin57970149 (DNQ)
92Sam Little67674150 (DNQ)
92Ewan Porter67377150 (DNQ)
92Johan Edfors67674150 (DNQ)
92Lasse Jensen67575150 (DNQ)
92Robert-Jan Derksen67872150 (DNQ)
92Christian Cévaër67575150 (DNQ)
92Felipe Aguilar67971150 (DNQ)
99Sam Walker77972151 (DNQ)
99Eddie Pepperell78071151 (DNQ)
99Bradley Dredge77873151 (DNQ)
99Magnus Carlsson78071151 (DNQ)
99Tjaart van der Walt77873151 (DNQ)
99Thomas Levet77576151 (DNQ)
99Guillaume Cambis77675151 (DNQ)
106Younes El Hassani87775152 (DNQ)
107Peter Whiteford98172153 (DNQ)
107Richard Bland97776153 (DNQ)
107Seve Benson98073153 (DNQ)
107James Busby97677153 (DNQ)
107Estanislao Goya98172153 (DNQ)
112Alastair Forsyth107975154 (DNQ)
112Damien McGrane108074154 (DNQ)
112Amine Joudar107876154 (DNQ)
115Scott Jamieson117778155 (DNQ)
115Andy Sullivan117877155 (DNQ)
115Peter Hedblom118075155 (DNQ)
115Marco Crespi118273155 (DNQ)
115Max Glauert118372155 (DNQ)
115Alexandre Kaleka117679155 (DNQ)
115Faycal Serghini118075155 (DNQ)
122Michael Jonzon128076156 (DNQ)
122Oscar Florén128076156 (DNQ)
122Grégory Bourdy128373156 (DNQ)
122Jean-Baptiste Gonnet128373156 (DNQ)
122Mark Tullo128076156 (DNQ)
127Álvaro Quirós137681157 (DNQ)
127Callum Macaulay138572157 (DNQ)
127Gary Boyd138473157 (DNQ)
127Maximilian Kieffer138572157 (DNQ)
131Carl Yuan158475159 (DNQ)
132Matthew Nixon178477161 (DNQ)
132Björn Åkesson178180161 (DNQ)
132Mustapha El Maouas178279161 (DNQ)
135Oliver Wilson188577162 (DNQ)
136Phillip Price77979 (WDW)
137Chris Doak77979 (WDW)
138Jakub Svoboda0WDW