Trophée Hassan II

Results

 PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Alejandro Cañizares-1962686970269
2Andy Sullivan-1466737263274
3Seve Benson-1263687471276
3Magnus Carlsson-1265717268276
5Rafael Cabrera-1168677567277
5Richard Bland-1169707068277
5Wade Ormsby-1168717068277
8Paul Waring-1072696770278
8David Horsey-1072647270278
8Tom Lewis-1069747065278
11Jorge Campillo-871697070280
11Richie Ramsay-872716869280
11Brett Rumford-873717066280
11Robert Karlsson-871677072280
11Lucas Bjerregaard-869737167280
11George Coetzee-869697468280
17Marc Warren-766737072281
17Stephen Dodd-768737169281
17Jens Dantorp-773716968281
17Robert-Jan Derksen-769706775281
17Grégory Bourdy-768697470281
17Shiv Kapur-770716773281
23James Morrison-669697569282
23Tommy Fleetwood-666727371282
25Daniel Im-571736970283
25Rhys Davies-568737171283
25Kristoffer Broberg-575707266283
25Edoardo Molinari-573707466283
25Adrien Saddier-572726970283
30Richard Green-470736972284
30Michael Hoey-468707670284
30Florian Fritsch-472707072284
33Robert Rock-371687175285
33Robert Dinwiddie-371717370285
33Gary Stal-373717071285
33Bernd Wiesberger-371737071285
37Simon Dyson-273707172286
37Ross Fisher-270737172286
37Danny Willett-272707074286
37Connor Arendell-265717674286
37Mikko Ilonen-269737371286
37Alexander Levy-270726975286
43Ignacio Elvira-170756874287
43David Drysdale-173677275287
43Simon Wakefield-172737072287
43Tyrrell Hatton-173726973287
43Søren Kjeldsen-174706875287
48Marco Crespi071746974288
48Søren Hansen074697570288
48Marcel Siem069697575288
48Alexandre Kaleka072737271288
52Eduardo De La Riva170747669289
52Matthew Baldwin171747767289
52Grégory Havret172717373289
52Mark Tullo174697076289
56Daniel Brooks272707276290
56Shane Lowry272727373290
56Maximilian Kieffer271727473290
56Daan Huizing274707670290
60David Howell372697575291
60Patrik Sjöland370747671291
60Roope Kakko370737573291
60Gaganjeet Bhullar367737477291
64Damien McGrane470737673292
64Estanislao Goya473697476292
64François Calmels470747375292
67José Manuel Lara772737179295
68Peter Whiteford1067787974298
68Duncan Stewart1071747479298
70Raphaël Jacquelin1171717978299
71Edouard Dubois1368758177301
72Adrián Otaegui27076146 (DNQ)
72Sam Walker27670146 (DNQ)
72Adam Gee27769146 (DNQ)
72Chris Wood27670146 (DNQ)
72Paul McGinley27670146 (DNQ)
72Kevin Phelan27670146 (DNQ)
72Brinson Paolini27175146 (DNQ)
72Niclas Fasth27472146 (DNQ)
72Sihwan Kim27274146 (DNQ)
72Andrea Pavan27769146 (DNQ)
72Marcel Schneider27769146 (DNQ)
72José Filipe Lima27274146 (DNQ)
72Younes El Hassani27274146 (DNQ)
85José María Olazábal37572147 (DNQ)
85Craig Lee37572147 (DNQ)
85Simon Khan37275147 (DNQ)
85Simon Thornton37374147 (DNQ)
85Jason Knutzon37770147 (DNQ)
85Joachim Hansen37275147 (DNQ)
85Jaco Van Zyl37275147 (DNQ)
85Ricardo Santos37473147 (DNQ)
85Victor Riu37968147 (DNQ)
94Alastair Forsyth47672148 (DNQ)
94Jack Doherty47474148 (DNQ)
94Mark Foster47672148 (DNQ)
94James Heath47276148 (DNQ)
94Johan Carlsson47573148 (DNQ)
94Masamichi Ito47177148 (DNQ)
94Andreas Hartø47078148 (DNQ)
94Thomas Pieters47672148 (DNQ)
102Peter Lawrie57673149 (DNQ)
102Romain Wattel57475149 (DNQ)
102Faycal Serghini57673149 (DNQ)
102Carl Yuan569149149 (DNQ)
106Carlos Del Moral67575150 (DNQ)
106Pablo Larrazábal67971150 (DNQ)
106Graeme Storm67476150 (DNQ)
109Eddie Pepperell77477151 (DNQ)
109John Hahn77675151 (DNQ)
109Fabrizio Zanotti77279151 (DNQ)
112Jamie McLeary87874152 (DNQ)
112David Higgins87676152 (DNQ)
112James Kingston87973152 (DNQ)
115Stuart Manley98073153 (DNQ)
116John Parry108074154 (DNQ)
117Zane Scotland117877155 (DNQ)
118Matthew Nixon128076156 (DNQ)
119Yasin Ali138473157 (DNQ)
120Morten Madsen148276158 (DNQ)
120Amine Joudar148177158 (DNQ)
122Mikael Lundberg157584159 (DNQ)
123Ayoub Lguirati168278160 (DNQ)
124Mikko Korhonen779WDW79 (WDW)
125Chris Doak779797 (WDW)
126Anthony WallWDWWDW
- Carl Yuan