Trophée Hassan II

Results

 PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Richie Ramsay-1072667169278
2Romain Wattel-968746770279
3Pablo Larrazábal-870697368280
3Chris Wood-867727467280
3Kevin Phelan-870707070280
3Mikael Lundberg-870756669280
3Jaco Van Zyl-869717070280
3George Coetzee-867727170280
9José María Olazábal-769767066281
9Richard Bland-769707171281
9Ben Evans-769707468281
9Wade Ormsby-771726870281
9Marcel Schneider-773697267281
14Anthony Wall-668727270282
14Mark Foster-673727166282
14Søren Kjeldsen-668736972282
17Andrew Marshall-571736970283
17Seve Benson-573687270283
17David Horsey-570716973283
17Tommy Fleetwood-570717369283
17Eddie Pepperell-571746969283
17Pelle Edberg-571717170283
17Bernd Ritthamer-571707171283
24Scott Jamieson-474697170284
24Maximilian Kieffer-473736870284
24Julien Quesne-470757267284
27David Howell-370707768285
27Tom Lewis-369777168285
27Richard Green-368707671285
27Emiliano Grillo-374696775285
27Grégory Bourdy-375716871285
27Michaël Lorenzo-Vera-374727069285
27Benjamin Hébert-375716970285
34Rafael Cabrera-269697474286
34Eduardo De La Riva-268757172286
34Jorge Campillo-271697373286
34Andrew McArthur-271716777286
34Robert Rock-274727268286
34Oliver Wilson-268737372286
34Robert Karlsson-272746872286
34Joakim Lagergren-272687571286
34Byeong Hun An-272717172286
34Michael Hoey-270737667286
34Moritz Lampert-268757370286
34Adrien Saddier-265777173286
46Magnus Carlsson-173707074287
46Mikko Korhonen-168747174287
46Raphaël Jacquelin-170767071287
46Shiv Kapur-172736775287
50Chris Paisley071707275288
50Andrew Johnston072717768288
50Max Orrin070707276288
50Justin Walters071737173288
54Pedro Oriol171756974289
55David Drysdale267737674290
55Lee Slattery277697668290
55Paul Waring270747274290
55Niclas Fasth271737472290
59Oliver Farr370687479291
59Matteo Manassero372717276291
59Florian Fritsch370727673291
62Ignacio Elvira473727374292
63Chris Lloyd576697573293
64Richard Finch675717771294
64Michio Matsumura672747474294
66Edouard España873707677296
67Oliver Fisher974717676297
67Kristoffer Broberg973707480297
67Ricardo Santos969727383297
70James Morrison1072737281298
70Pontus Widegren1073736983298
72Scott Hend1271738472300
73Borja Virto37473147 (DNQ)
73Graeme Storm37473147 (DNQ)
73John Parry37473147 (DNQ)
73Jason Palmer37473147 (DNQ)
73Damien McGrane37671147 (DNQ)
73Stuart Manley37473147 (DNQ)
73Marcel Siem36879147 (DNQ)
73Alexander Levy37275147 (DNQ)
73Gary Stal37077147 (DNQ)
82Álvaro Velasco47672148 (DNQ)
82Álvaro Quirós47375148 (DNQ)
82Daniel Gaunt46682148 (DNQ)
82David Lipsky47672148 (DNQ)
82Jae-Kyung Lee47573148 (DNQ)
82Alessandro Tadini47276148 (DNQ)
82Younes El Hassani47474148 (DNQ)
89Antonio Hortal57772149 (DNQ)
89Andy Sullivan57475149 (DNQ)
89Paul Maddy57277149 (DNQ)
89Jason Scrivener57574149 (DNQ)
89Lasse Jensen57574149 (DNQ)
89Mark Tullo57178149 (DNQ)
95Alejandro Cañizares67773150 (DNQ)
95Andrea Pavan67179150 (DNQ)
95Renato Paratore67476150 (DNQ)
95Jake Roos67575150 (DNQ)
95Gareth Maybin67476150 (DNQ)
101Richard McEvoy77576151 (DNQ)
101Matt Ford77774151 (DNQ)
101Bradley Dredge77279151 (DNQ)
101Marco Crespi77378151 (DNQ)
105Adrián Otaegui87181152 (DNQ)
105Matthew Nixon87676152 (DNQ)
105Peter Lawrie87676152 (DNQ)
105John Hahn87874152 (DNQ)
105Lucas Bjerregaard87874152 (DNQ)
105Thomas Pieters87181152 (DNQ)
111Craig Lee97875153 (DNQ)
111Sam Hutsby97479153 (DNQ)
111Matthew Baldwin97677153 (DNQ)
111Rhys Davies98271153 (DNQ)
115Ross Fisher107777154 (DNQ)
115Jason Barnes107678154 (DNQ)
115Matthew Fitzpatrick107777154 (DNQ)
115Dan Woltman107777154 (DNQ)
115Johan Edfors107777154 (DNQ)
115Faycal Serghini107579154 (DNQ)
121Carlos Del Moral117679155 (DNQ)
121Tyrrell Hatton117976155 (DNQ)
121Tom Murray117778155 (DNQ)
121Jens Fahrbring117382155 (DNQ)
121Ricardo González117679155 (DNQ)
121Jérôme Lando-Casanova118174155 (DNQ)
121Cyril Bouniol118075155 (DNQ)
128Jordi García Pinto147682158 (DNQ)
129Scott Henry158079159 (DNQ)
129Ayoub Lguirati158079159 (DNQ)
131Petr Dedek168080160 (DNQ)
131Ahmed Marjan168377160 (DNQ)
133Robert Dinwiddie177685161 (DNQ)
133Joshua White177586161 (DNQ)
133Thomas Levet178378161 (DNQ)
136Daniel Brooks187389162 (DNQ)
137Rachid El Kharraz218283165 (DNQ)
138Hiroshi IwataWDWWDW