Trophée Hassan II

Results

 PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Jeunghun Wang-571687470283
2Ignacio Elvira-571717269283
3Robert Rock-474707070284
3Clément Berardo-470736873284
5Chris Hanson-372716775285
5Nino Bertasio-372727170285
7David Dixon-273716775286
8Kristopher Mueck-172707372287
8José Filipe Lima-172707372287
10Joshua White073697076288
10Jason Scrivener068717574288
10Renato Paratore070766973288
13Callum Shinkwin174697373289
14Matthew Nixon275727073290
14Dean Burmester271747174290
16Seve Benson372717276291
16Jack Senior372707574291
16Nick Marsh373727373291
16Paul Dunne372766974291
16Johan Carlsson375727668291
16Adrien Saddier369727377291
22Adrián Otaegui474707672292
22Oliver Fisher474707276292
22Matthew Southgate472737176292
22Max Orrin471757175292
22Mikko Korhonen470737178292
22Estanislao Goya469757078292
22Matteo Manassero472737572292
22Francesco Laporta468707678292
22Lasse Jensen471747473292
31Borja Virto569707678293
31Andrew Johnston570747673293
31Dylan Frittelli572757076293
34Alejandro Cañizares671727675294
34Scott Henry671717379294
34Anthony Wall675717375294
34Steve Webster674727474294
34Todd Sinnott675727572294
34Christiaan Bezuidenhout672707379294
34Benjamin Hébert676727274294
34Alexander Levy671757177294
34Thomas Linard668777574294
43Daniel Brooks777717077295
43Tom Lewis771757574295
43Peter Lawrie771697778295
43Björn Åkesson773737178295
47Richard McEvoy873717478296
47Simon Griffiths874747474296
47Gary King871707580296
47Gary Hurley871767574296
47Daniel Im871697779296
47Edoardo Molinari876727573296
47Zander Lombard870707779296
47Sébastien Gros877707673296
55Álvaro Quirós975717378297
55Ben Eccles970757775297
55Raphaël Jacquelin973737576297
55Michaël Lorenzo-Vera969767577297
59Dimitrios Papadatos1072747181298
59Kevin Phelan1070747876298
59Grégory Bourdy1074747476298
59Shiv Kapur1072737974298
63Ryan Fox1174747675299
63Chris Doak1172737876299
63Terry Pilkadaris1176727279299
63Jason Knutzon1174747576299
63Stuart Manley1177717774299
63Peter Gustafsson1172767477299
63Lukas Nemecz1177677481299
63Faycal Serghini1171727680299
71Toshinori Muto1371757679301
71Cyril Bouniol1376727875301
73Paul Peterson1471727881302
74Jean Hugo1576727778303
75Younes El Hassani1869798375306
76Eddie Pepperell37374WDW147 (WDW)
77Javier Ballesteros57772149 (DNQ)
77George Murray57475149 (DNQ)
77Mark Foster57574149 (DNQ)
77Ben Evans57673149 (DNQ)
77James Robinson57277149 (DNQ)
77Rhys Davies57376149 (DNQ)
77Mikael Lundberg57574149 (DNQ)
77Robert Karlsson57475149 (DNQ)
77Marcus Kinhult57277149 (DNQ)
77Ulrich van den Berg57673149 (DNQ)
77Adrien Bernadet57475149 (DNQ)
77Romain Wattel57079149 (DNQ)
77Ayoub Id-Omar57772149 (DNQ)
90Sam Walker67278150 (DNQ)
90Chris Paisley67674150 (DNQ)
90Daniel Gavins67872150 (DNQ)
90Ryan Evans67872150 (DNQ)
90Daniel Gaunt67773150 (DNQ)
90Ryan Lynch67278150 (DNQ)
90Michael Jonzon67575150 (DNQ)
90Jens Fahrbring67674150 (DNQ)
90Christofer Blomstrand67773150 (DNQ)
90Søren Hansen67476150 (DNQ)
90Florian Fritsch68169150 (DNQ)
90Grégory Havret67575150 (DNQ)
90Julien Quesne67377150 (DNQ)
90Edouard España67872150 (DNQ)
104Pedro Oriol77774151 (DNQ)
104Andrew McArthur77576151 (DNQ)
104Jamie McLeary77675151 (DNQ)
104Jason Kelly77477151 (DNQ)
104Steven Jeppesen77477151 (DNQ)
104Marco Crespi77873151 (DNQ)
104Nicolò Ravano77576151 (DNQ)
104Thriston Lawrence77675151 (DNQ)
104Cormac Sharvin77378151 (DNQ)
113Yassine Touhami88072152 (DNQ)
113Mark Tullo87478152 (DNQ)
115Ross McGowan97875153 (DNQ)
115Matthew Baldwin97974153 (DNQ)
115Nick Cullen97677153 (DNQ)
115Jamie Dick97677153 (DNQ)
119David Horsey107876154 (DNQ)
119Joachim Hansen107678154 (DNQ)
121Jamie Elson117679155 (DNQ)
121Matt Ford117877155 (DNQ)
121Laurie Canter118273155 (DNQ)
121Christian Heavens117976155 (DNQ)
125Craig Sutherland127878156 (DNQ)
125Simon Dyson127581156 (DNQ)
125Michael Hoey127779156 (DNQ)
125Amine Joudar128076156 (DNQ)
129César Costilla137681157 (DNQ)
129Justin Walters137879157 (DNQ)
131Carlos Rodiles147979158 (DNQ)
131James Busby148276158 (DNQ)
133Richard Green158277159 (DNQ)
134Tim Pfister187686162 (DNQ)
135Rory McNamara208084164 (DNQ)
136Robert Coles274WDW74 (WDW)
137Barry Lane678WDW78 (WDW)
138Kenneth FerrieWDWWDW