Trophée Hassan II

Results

 PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Edoardo Molinari-971747068283
2Paul Dunne-973696972283
3Paul Waring-874716970284
4Lasse Jensen-675697072286
4Victor Dubuisson-673717270286
6Daniel Brooks-573717370287
6Chris Hanson-574707271287
8Carlos Pigem-475726972288
8Jordan Smith-473757070288
8Ashley Chesters-473747269288
8Renato Paratore-473746675288
8Trevor Fisher-471707473288
13Pablo Larrazábal-372736975289
13James Morrison-370727968289
13Jens Fahrbring-373757467289
13Haydn Porteous-377707468289
13Joost Luiten-375727171289
13Matthieu Pavon-372737272289
19Jorge Campillo-274697473290
19David Drysdale-272767171290
19Dylan Frittelli-271727275290
19Sebastian Heisele-272737372290
19Ricardo Gouveia-275697373290
19Grégory Havret-270707575290
19Benjamin Hébert-275687869290
19Joël Stalter-276727171290
27Duncan Stewart-172727473291
27Chris Paisley-176727172291
27Max Orrin-171767569291
27Pelle Edberg-171737572291
27Rikard Karlberg-175737172291
27Lucas Bjerregaard-170717476291
27Romain Wattel-172767370291
34Anthony Wall074737075292
34Richard Bland074737570292
34Laurie Canter074737471292
34Aaron Rai072757273292
34Wade Ormsby075717670292
34Mikko Ilonen072737572292
34Jeff Winther072747373292
34Jaco Van Zyl071757472292
34Grégory Bourdy071717377292
34Michaël Lorenzo-Vera072727276292
34Alexander Levy071757472292
34Gary Stal070757572292
46Joakim Lagergren175737372293
46Sébastien Gros177707670293
48Alejandro Cañizares272767571294
48Mark Foster272747573294
48Sebastian Söderberg273737573294
48Anton Karlsson272737475294
48Ricardo González274717178294
48Matteo Manassero272747276294
48Dean Burmester278707076294
48Adrien Saddier273737573294
56Adrián Otaegui373727377295
56Steven Tiley375727276295
56Johan Edfors373718071295
56Julien Guerrier376717672295
60Lee Slattery474727377296
60Matthew Nixon474737277296
60Tom Lewis475687578296
60Daniel Im474737475296
60Ayoub Lguirati476717772296
65Matthew Southgate675737575298
66Marcus Armitage976707679301
66Jens Dantorp973747975301
66Damien Perrier974747677301
69Richard Johnson1072767480302
70Rafael Echenique1273747978304
71Ben Evans1472757980306
72Ignacio Elvira37376149 (DNQ)
72Andrew Marshall37574149 (DNQ)
72David Howell37376149 (DNQ)
72Robert Rock37277149 (DNQ)
72Robert Dinwiddie37673149 (DNQ)
72Eddie Pepperell37376149 (DNQ)
72Garrick Porteous37673149 (DNQ)
72Niclas Fasth37871149 (DNQ)
72Mikko Korhonen37475149 (DNQ)
72Nino Bertasio37277149 (DNQ)
72Brandon Stone37574149 (DNQ)
72Michael Hoey37673149 (DNQ)
72Florian Fritsch37673149 (DNQ)
72Julien Quesne37376149 (DNQ)
72Thomas Linard37772149 (DNQ)
72Clément Sordet37178149 (DNQ)
89Eduardo De La Riva47773150 (DNQ)
89Richie Ramsay47476150 (DNQ)
89Scott Jamieson47278150 (DNQ)
89Callum Shinkwin47674150 (DNQ)
89Erik Compton47575150 (DNQ)
89Johan Carlsson47575150 (DNQ)
89Jeunghun Wang47773150 (DNQ)
89Richard Sterne47674150 (DNQ)
89Marcel Siem47575150 (DNQ)
89Raphaël Jacquelin47476150 (DNQ)
99David Horsey57378151 (DNQ)
99Jamie Rutherford57873151 (DNQ)
99Richard Green57774151 (DNQ)
99Pontus Widegren57576151 (DNQ)
99Alexander Björk58071151 (DNQ)
99Romain Langasque57774151 (DNQ)
99Faycal Serghini57675151 (DNQ)
99Younes El Hassani57774151 (DNQ)
107Nathan Kimsey68072152 (DNQ)
107Jamie Donaldson67775152 (DNQ)
107Stuart Manley67280152 (DNQ)
107Thomas Bjørn67775152 (DNQ)
111Stephen Gallacher77875153 (DNQ)
111Oliver Fisher77776153 (DNQ)
111Nathan Holman77875153 (DNQ)
111Robert Karlsson77776153 (DNQ)
111Zander Lombard77677153 (DNQ)
111Alexander Knappe77578153 (DNQ)
111Bernd Ritthamer77776153 (DNQ)
111Reinier Saxton77677153 (DNQ)
111Ahmed Marjan77776153 (DNQ)
120Pep Anglès87975154 (DNQ)
120Simon Dyson87975154 (DNQ)
120Richard McEvoy87579154 (DNQ)
120James Heath87777154 (DNQ)
120Paul Maddy87777154 (DNQ)
120Gary King87678154 (DNQ)
120Justin Walters87579154 (DNQ)
120José Filipe Lima87777154 (DNQ)
120Nicolas Colsaerts87777154 (DNQ)
120Ayoub Id-Omar87876154 (DNQ)
120Yassine Touhami88272154 (DNQ)
131Scott Henry97976155 (DNQ)
131Sam Walker97877155 (DNQ)
131Hennie Otto97580155 (DNQ)
134Craig Hinton107878156 (DNQ)
135Richard Finch118176157 (DNQ)
135Y.E. Yang117978157 (DNQ)
135Jaco Ahlers118176157 (DNQ)
135Maximilian Kieffer118077157 (DNQ)
135Dylan Boshart117780157 (DNQ)
135Felipe Aguilar117879157 (DNQ)
141Abdelhaq Sabi138079159 (DNQ)
142Santiago Luna148278160 (DNQ)
142Mike Weir148179160 (DNQ)
144John Parry780WDW80 (WDW)