Trophée Hassan II

Results

 PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Alexander Levy-872696970280
2Álvaro Quirós-767707272281
3Joakim Lagergren-668737170282
3Alexander Björk-674696970282
3Mikko Ilonen-672726672282
3Andrea Pavan-675717066282
7Andy Sullivan-572726970283
7Erik van Rooyen-568717173283
9Paul Waring-472697370284
9Seungsu Han-470737467284
9Joost Luiten-472707072284
12Ryan Fox-372717171285
13Callum Shinkwin-270727272286
13Bradley Dredge-267737373286
13Yusaku Miyazato-273707073286
13Jeunghun Wang-273716775286
13Austin Connelly-269717175286
13Benjamin Hébert-271707273286
19Adrián Otaegui-170757369287
19Marcel Siem-171717570287
22Ignacio Elvira070737570288
22Marcus Fraser075727269288
22Sean Crocker071747172288
22Richard Sterne071737074288
22Brandon Stone074706975288
22Christiaan Bezuidenhout073696878288
22Romain Langasque071737470288
29Pedro Oriol172757072289
29Laurie Canter173727569289
29Ashun Wu169737572289
32Richie Ramsay273737371290
32Lee Slattery269767174290
32Andrew Dodt270687478290
32Jamie Donaldson273737272290
36David Howell373727670291
36Robert Rock374717274291
36David Horsey376697175291
36Tapio Pulkkanen374727372291
36Lorenzo Gagli368757771291
41Chris Hanson472747472292
41Pontus Widegren472757669292
41Mikko Korhonen475687376292
41Maximilian Kieffer470757374292
41Raphaël Jacquelin470737475292
46Jorge Campillo573737176293
46Josh Geary574737373293
46Marc Warren573717574293
46Matthew Nixon571747375293
46Ryan Evans573747274293
46Matteo Manassero573747472293
52Oliver Fisher668757873294
52Jordan Smith674737275294
52Aaron Rai671717577294
52Wade Ormsby6717568294294
52Henric Sturehed676697277294
52Darren Fichardt671757474294
52Romain Wattel673747473294
59Nino Bertasio770767475295
59Ricardo Gouveia773737574295
61Renato Paratore873747376296
62Jamie Elson974737773297
62Grégory Bourdy972757476297
62Michaël Lorenzo-Vera971747478297
65Steven Brown1070757578298
66Daniel Brooks1170747877299
66Jonathan Thomson1171768171299
66Marcel Schneider11747373299299
66Phachara Khongwatmai1172737678299
66Thomas Pieters1174727875299
66Ayoub Id-Omar1173737677299
72James Heath15777075303303
72Ahmed Marjan15737376303303
74Connor Syme16737377304304
75Soomin Lee1766972296217 (DSQ)
76Dean Burmester27373146146 (DSQ)
77Matthew Baldwin47672148 (DNQ)
77Sam Horsfield47474148 (DNQ)
77David Lipsky47276148 (DNQ)
77Oliver Farr47573148 (DNQ)
77Jinho Choi47276148 (DNQ)
77Michael Hoey46979148 (DNQ)
77Thongchai Jaidee47672148 (DNQ)
77Felipe Aguilar47672148 (DNQ)
85Chris Wood57673149 (DNQ)
85Paul Dunne57376149 (DNQ)
85Edoardo Molinari57574149 (DNQ)
85Justin Walters57673149 (DNQ)
85Julien Guerrier57376149 (DNQ)
85Matthias Schwab57079149 (DNQ)
85Ayoub Lguirati57574149 (DNQ)
92Pep Anglès67377150 (DNQ)
92Paul Lawrie67575150 (DNQ)
92Stephen Gallacher67080150 (DNQ)
92Scott Jamieson67773150 (DNQ)
92Ashley Chesters67377150 (DNQ)
92Jason Scrivener67179150 (DNQ)
92Lasse Jensen67476150 (DNQ)
92Grégory Havret67575150 (DNQ)
92Gavin Green67674150 (DNQ)
101Alejandro Cañizares77378151 (DNQ)
101Carlos Pigem77576151 (DNQ)
101Ross McGowan77675151 (DNQ)
101Eddie Pepperell77477151 (DNQ)
101Brett Rumford78170151 (DNQ)
101Sam Brazel77774151 (DNQ)
101Jack Munro77576151 (DNQ)
101Daniel Im77477151 (DNQ)
101Peter Hanson77675151 (DNQ)
101Robert Karlsson77279151 (DNQ)
101Marcus Kinhult77279151 (DNQ)
101Christofer Blomstrand77873151 (DNQ)
101Rak Hyun Cho77477151 (DNQ)
101Thomas Aiken77774151 (DNQ)
101George Coetzee77576151 (DNQ)
101Clément Sordet77576151 (DNQ)
101Nicolas Colsaerts77279151 (DNQ)
101Yassine Touhami77576151 (DNQ)
119Danny Willett87379152 (DNQ)
119Chase Koepka87676152 (DNQ)
119Jens Dantorp87973152 (DNQ)
119Søren Kjeldsen87379152 (DNQ)
119Zander Lombard87775152 (DNQ)
119Jacques Kruyswijk87676152 (DNQ)
119Sebastian Heisele87775152 (DNQ)
126Grant Forrest97677153 (DNQ)
126Matt Wallace97974153 (DNQ)
126Gavin Moynihan97776153 (DNQ)
126Rhys Davies97677153 (DNQ)
126Thomas Bjørn97776153 (DNQ)
126Lucas Bjerregaard97875153 (DNQ)
126Haydn Porteous97875153 (DNQ)
126Adrien Saddier97578153 (DNQ)
126Matthieu Pavon97578153 (DNQ)
126Fabrizio Zanotti97677153 (DNQ)
126Karim El Hali97479153 (DNQ)
137Pablo Larrazábal107579154 (DNQ)
137Scott Fernández107579154 (DNQ)
137James Morrison107975154 (DNQ)
137Luke Joy107678154 (DNQ)
137Adam Bland107480154 (DNQ)
142Charlie Ford117778155 (DNQ)
142Jeff Winther117679155 (DNQ)
142Benjamin Rusch116986155 (DNQ)
142Nicolás Geyger117580155 (DNQ)
146Bradley Neil137879157 (DNQ)
147David Drysdale148078158 (DNQ)
148Mark Foster157881159 (DNQ)
149Ben Evans168080160 (DNQ)
149Sébastien Gros168179160 (DNQ)
149John Kelly167882160 (DNQ)
152Richard Bland178180161 (DNQ)
153Joël Stalter7373WDW73 (WDW)
154Jason Norris7575WDW75 (WDW)
155Anthony Wall7980WDW80 (WDW)
156Graeme Storm8079WDW79 (WDW)