Wells Fargo Championship

Results

 PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Rory McIlroy-1072666868274
2Abraham Ancer-969707066275
3Keith Mitchell-867716672276
3Viktor Hovland-869726867276
5Gary Woodland-767697071277
6Matt Wallace-569677370279
6Luke List-567726872279
6Patrick Reed-571696970279
9Bryson DeChambeau-470746868280
9Aaron Wise-472716869280
11Scott Piercy-370687370281
11Ben Martin-369717269281
11Satoshi Kodaira-368726873281
14Tommy Fleetwood-267757070282
14Xander Schauffele-272716871282
14Emiliano Grillo-274667270282
14Charl Schwartzel-271717070282
18Russell Knox-170717072283
18Bubba Watson-170697173283
18Brian Harman-168727370283
18Keegan Bradley-166757171283
18Joel Dahmen-168727172283
18J.J. Spaun-169756970283
18Cheng Tsung Pan-174697268283
18Joaquín Niemann-171717071283
26Cameron Davis070716974284
26Pat Perez069727271284
26Kevin Streelman069727172284
26Kyle Stanley067746875284
26Justin Thomas069737171284
26Lanto Griffin075686972284
26Talor Gooch070717172284
26Brandon Hagy073697072284
26J.T. Poston072707171284
26Vincent Whaley072687173284
26Nick Taylor074677469284
37Matt Jones169717372285
37Stewart Cink171697570285
37Sean O'Hair170737270285
37Brian Stuard168737668285
37Patrick Rodgers168687970285
37Richy Werenski170736775285
43Jason Dufner271716777286
43Andrew Putnam270727470286
43Harris English272697174286
43Scott Stallings269697078286
43Peter Malnati267747273286
43Wyndham Clark271727370286
43Corey Conners269727372286
43Jhonattan Vegas270717372286
51Zach Johnson369757271287
51Kramer Hickok368697674287
51Hank Lebioda372717767287
54Seamus Power471727570288
54Hunter Mahan468756976288
54Ryan Moore469727374288
54Sepp Straka469747075288
58Johnson Wagner573687276289
58Patton Kizzire569727177289
58Matthew NeSmith575687472289
58Kyoung-Hoon Lee566777076289
58Roger Sloan576647277289
58Michael Gligic577677372289
58Tim Wilkinson574687869289
65Shane Lowry671737571290
65Bo Van Pelt672727373290
65Jonas Blixt671737076290
65Carlos Ortiz670687379290
69Phil Mickelson764757676291
70Brendan Steele872727078292
70K.J. Choi870747375292
72Jimmy Walker972727673293
72Kevin Tway973717673293
72Russell Henley974707475293
72Ted Potter Jr.971717675293
76D.J. Trahan1274707775296
77Beau Hossler1473717579298
78Luke Donald37273145 (CUT)
78Jason Day37273145 (CUT)
78Lucas Glover37471145 (CUT)
78Nate Lashley36976145 (CUT)
78Jamie Lovemark37075145 (CUT)
78Ryan Armour37174145 (CUT)
78Cameron Tringale37273145 (CUT)
78Troy Merritt37075145 (CUT)
78Joseph Bramlett37075145 (CUT)
78Patrick Cantlay37273145 (CUT)
78Robert Streb37174145 (CUT)
78Harold Varner III37273145 (CUT)
78Akshay Bhatia37372145 (CUT)
78Harry Higgs37471145 (CUT)
78Byeong Hun An37669145 (CUT)
78Xinjun Zhang37174145 (CUT)
94Jon Rahm47670146 (CUT)
94Ian Poulter47274146 (CUT)
94Tom Lewis47571146 (CUT)
94Rob Oppenheim47274146 (CUT)
94Tony Finau47373146 (CUT)
94Michael Thompson47274146 (CUT)
94Tom Hoge47076146 (CUT)
94Bo Hoag47175146 (CUT)
94James Hahn47274146 (CUT)
94Brice Garnett47670146 (CUT)
94Chase Seiffert47175146 (CUT)
94Maverick McNealy47274146 (CUT)
94Will Zalatoris47175146 (CUT)
94Adam Schenk47472146 (CUT)
94Doc Redman47274146 (CUT)
94Francesco Molinari47274146 (CUT)
94Erik van Rooyen47373146 (CUT)
94Adam Hadwin47472146 (CUT)
94Mackenzie Hughes47472146 (CUT)
94Kristoffer Ventura47472146 (CUT)
114Rafael Cabrera57473147 (CUT)
114Rickie Fowler57077147 (CUT)
114John Huh57473147 (CUT)
114Martin Trainer57473147 (CUT)
114Scott Brown57176147 (CUT)
114Robby Shelton57473147 (CUT)
114Will Gordon57473147 (CUT)
121Cameron Percy67276148 (CUT)
121Lucas Herbert67672148 (CUT)
121Bill Haas67672148 (CUT)
121Rafael Campos66979148 (CUT)
125Vaughn Taylor77277149 (CUT)
125Bronson Burgoon77970149 (CUT)
125Chesson Hadley77277149 (CUT)
125Tyler McCumber77475149 (CUT)
125David Hearn77178149 (CUT)
130Chez Reavie87179150 (CUT)
130Ryan Brehm87674150 (CUT)
130Grayson Murray87377150 (CUT)
130Mark Hubbard87080150 (CUT)
130Patrick Cover87575150 (CUT)
130Sungjae Im86882150 (CUT)
130Sebastian Cappelen87476150 (CUT)
130Juan Sebastián Muñoz87377150 (CUT)
130Rory Sabbatini87278150 (CUT)
139J.B. Holmes97873151 (CUT)
139Austin Cook97873151 (CUT)
141Scott Harrington107577152 (CUT)
141Kelly Kraft107379152 (CUT)
141Denny McCarthy107775152 (CUT)
141Sam Ryder107478152 (CUT)
145D.A. Points117776153 (CUT)
145Adam Long117776153 (CUT)
145Max Homa117776153 (CUT)
149Michael Kim127381154 (CUT)
149Tyler Duncan127282154 (CUT)
149Sunghoon Kang127579154 (CUT)
152Justin Suh137184155 (CUT)
153Henrik Norlander148076156 (CUT)
154Cory Schneider198180161 (CUT)
155Seung-Yul Noh374WDW74 (WDW)
156Danny LeeWDWWDW
- Webb Simpson