WGC - Mexico Championship

Results

 PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Dustin Johnson-2164676666263
2Rory McIlroy-1663706867268
3Ian Poulter-1168686968273
3Paul Casey-1171726565273
3Kiradech Aphibarnrat-1168696868273
6Sergio García-1069666970274
6Cameron Smith-1069676870274
6Patrick Cantlay-1072676570274
9Justin Thomas-966737462275
10Tiger Woods-871667069276
10Keegan Bradley-869736965276
10David Lipsky-868716869276
10Joost Luiten-871677464276
14Charles Howell III-769687367277
14Patrick Reed-772686473277
14Xander Schauffele-769736669277
17Gary Woodland-671716769278
17Francesco Molinari-671677070278
19Rafael Cabrera-576696668279
19Tommy Fleetwood-570657272279
19Tyrrell Hatton-567707270279
19Aaron Wise-573687167279
19Hideki Matsuyama-572706770279
19Haotong Li-569727167279
25Tony Finau-473696969280
25Louis Oosthuizen-472666973280
27Danny Willett-371697071281
27Matthew Fitzpatrick-372716870281
27Bubba Watson-370756670281
27Patton Kizzire-369737069281
27Kevin Kisner-373677071281
27Brooks Koepka-373706969281
33Lee Westwood-273716573282
33Matt Wallace-274717067282
33Branden Grace-271716971282
36Kevin Na-172756670283
36Rickie Fowler-171736871283
36Erik van Rooyen-172687469283
39Russell Knox072727070284
39Phil Mickelson079657268284
39Webb Simpson073726871284
39Alexander Björk075707267284
39Shugo Imahira073677371284
39Abraham Ancer071727170284
45Jon Rahm172727269285
45Jake McLeod170697670285
45Billy Horschel168767071285
45Byeong Hun An177746470285
45Thorbjørn Olesen172746871285
50Matt Kuchar266677974286
51Aaron Rai370747172287
51Satoshi Kodaira375727664287
51Richard Sterne369687476287
54Jordan Spieth475697569288
54Henrik Stenson472737172288
56Bryson DeChambeau675737369290
56George Coetzee667747475290
58Kyle Stanley773727274291
58Emiliano Grillo776736973291
60Adrián Otaegui877747170292
60Shubhankar Sharma870777075292
62Marc Leishman977756972293
62Shane Lowry970767275293
62Alexander Norén971747474293
65Tom Lewis1074737770294
65Chez Reavie1075767271294
67Ryan Fox1172727576295
67Eddie Pepperell1177707375295
69Lucas Bjerregaard1376767273297
70Matthew Millar1774827471301
71Shaun Norris2079807372304
72Sanghyun Park14807968WDW227 (WDW)