Champions League 2021-2022 fixtures & results

Results

 TeamsPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1Aalborg Håndbold5401165144218
2Montpellier Handball5311157146117
3THW Kiel531117216397
4MOL-Pick Szeged522114914186
5Elverum522115415046
6HC Vardar 1961521214614605
7HC PPD Zagreb5014125157-321
8HC Meshkov Brest5005141162-210
15/09/2021
22/09/2021
29/09/2021
30/09/2021
13/10/2021
14/10/2021
20/10/2021
27/10/2021
28/10/2021
17/11/2021
18/11/2021
24/11/2021
25/11/2021
01/12/2021
02/12/2021
08/12/2021
09/12/2021
15/02/2022
16/02/2022
23/02/2022
01/03/2022
02/03/2022
09/03/2022