Home
Olympics
Watch
Results
Football
Snooker
Olympics
All Sports
Handball
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
Sign In
Home
Watch
Results
Most Popular Sports
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
All Sports
Show All
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Athletics
Athletics Home
Fixtures - Results
Diamond League
World Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
Marathon
Tokyo 2020
All Competitions
BSB
BSB Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Biathlon
Biathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championships
Boxing
Cricket
Cross-Country Skiing
Cross-Country Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Cycling - Track
Darts
Darts Home
Fixtures - Results
Equestrian
Equestrian Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
F1
F1 Home
Results
Race calendar
Standings
Figure Skating
Figure Skating Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
World Championships
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Premier League
Champions League
Europa League
All Competitions
All leagues
Formula E
Formula E Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Rankings
Golf
Golf Home
Calendar - results
PGA Tour
DP World Tour
Ryder Cup
All Competitions
Judo
Judo Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
Marathon
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Calendar
Standings
Motorsports
Motorsports Home
Calendar - Results
F1
MotoGP
Speedway GP
Superbikes
All Sports
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Rugby
Rugby Home
Fixtures - Results
World Cup
Rugby World Cup predictor
Premiership
Champions Cup
Challenge Cup
All Leagues
Ski Jumping
Ski Jumping Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Women's standings
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Speedway GP
Speedway GP Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Superbikes
Superbikes Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Table
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
The Ocean Race
The Ocean Race Home
Calendar - Results
Standings
Triathlon
Triathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
T100
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
UFC
WEC
WEC Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Hours of Le Mans
Winter Sports
Winter Sports Home
Calendar - Results
All Sports
Advertisement
Liga Plenitude Asobal Calendar and Results 2013/2014
2013/2014
13/09/2013
Bada Huesca
23
22
Blasgón/Bodegas Ceres Villa de Aranda
14/09/2013
Frigoríficos del Morrazo
24
20
Helvetia Anaitasuna
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
27
32
Abanca Ademar León
FC Barcelona
41
21
Rebi Balonmano Cuenca
BM Logroño La Rioja
37
19
Bidasoa Irun
Juanfersa Grupo Fegar
22
21
Cívitas BM. Guadalajara
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
28
18
Puente Genil
BM Aragón
24
27
Fraikin BM. Granollers
17/09/2013
Rebi Balonmano Cuenca
28
27
BM Logroño La Rioja
18/09/2013
Blasgón/Bodegas Ceres Villa de Aranda
20
44
FC Barcelona
20/09/2013
Fraikin BM. Granollers
28
25
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
21/09/2013
Abanca Ademar León
25
25
Bada Huesca
Puente Genil
23
23
Juanfersa Grupo Fegar
Bidasoa Irun
22
25
Frigoríficos del Morrazo
Cívitas BM. Guadalajara
24
22
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
22/09/2013
Helvetia Anaitasuna
30
24
BM Aragón
24/09/2013
FC Barcelona
38
24
Abanca Ademar León
25/09/2013
BM Logroño La Rioja
36
31
Frigoríficos del Morrazo
27/09/2013
Bada Huesca
20
19
Cívitas BM. Guadalajara
28/09/2013
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
30
27
Puente Genil
Advertisement