TeamsPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1Auxerre18160268220847479
2Epernay18141362930732269
3Antony17121445023022061
4Courbevoie1810173903355548
5Metz181017331377-4647
6Boulogne Billancourt186210201395-19430
7Pont à Mousson176011237396-15927
8Pithiviers185013292481-18925
9Versailles183213282449-16721
10Vincennes183015209525-31617