TeamsPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1Leinster15150053121631569
2Ulster158163853067944
3Glasgow Warriors158073643293538
4Cheetahs136073422806232
5Dragons15519283415-13224
6Zebre153111230399-16921
7Ospreys152211205375-17017