European Championships Short Course

Calendar

Women
100m Backstroke - Heats
Mie Nielsen
A 12/12
200m Individual Medley - Heats
Katinka Hosszú
A 12/12
200m Butterfly - Heats
Katinka Hosszú
A 12/12
50m Breaststroke - Heats
Yuliya Efimova
A 12/12
100m Freestyle - Heats
Sarah Sjöström
A 12/12
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay - Heats
Sweden
A 12/12
200m Butterfly - Final
Mireia Belmonte
P 12/12
200m Individual Medley - Final
Katinka Hosszú
P 12/12
100m Backstroke - Semifinal
Mie Nielsen
P 12/12
50m Breaststroke - Final
Yuliya Efimova
P 12/12
50m Breaststroke - Semifinal
Yuliya Efimova
P 12/12
100m Freestyle - Semifinal
Francesca Halsall
P 12/12
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay - Final
Denmark
P 12/12
800m Freestyle - Final
Mireia Belmonte
A 13/12
100m Individual Medley - Heats
Katinka Hosszú
A 13/12
200m Breaststroke - Heats
Yuliya Efimova
A 13/12
50m Butterfly - Heats
Sarah Sjöström
A 13/12
100m Individual Medley - Semifinal
Katinka Hosszú
P 13/12
100m Backstroke - Final
Mie Nielsen
P 13/12
200m Breaststroke - Final
Yuliya Efimova
P 13/12
50m Butterfly - Final
Sarah Sjöström
P 13/12
100m Freestyle - Final
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
P 13/12
50m Butterfly - Semifinal
Jeanette Ottesen
P 13/12
400m Freestyle - Heats
Mireia Belmonte
A 14/12
50m Backstroke - Heats
Mie Nielsen
A 14/12
100m Butterfly - Heats
Katinka Hosszú
A 14/12
100m Breaststroke - Heats
Yuliya Efimova
A 14/12
100m Individual Medley - Final
Ruta Meilutyte
P 14/12
100m Breaststroke - Semifinal
Yuliya Efimova
P 14/12
50m Backstroke - Semifinal
Simona Kubová
P 14/12
50m Backstroke - Final
Simona Kubová
P 14/12
100m Butterfly - Semifinal
Sarah Sjöström
P 14/12
400m Freestyle - Final
Mireia Belmonte
P 14/12
200m Backstroke - Heats
Daryna Zevina
A 15/12
400m Individual Medley - Heats
Mireia Belmonte
A 15/12
4 x 50m Medley Relay - Heats
Denmark
A 15/12
50m Freestyle - Heats
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
A 15/12
200m Freestyle - Heats
Evelyn Verrasztó
A 15/12
4 x 50m Medley Relay - Final
Russia
P 15/12
50m Freestyle - Final
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
P 15/12
200m Freestyle - Final
Federica Pellegrini
P 15/12
200m Backstroke - Final
Daryna Zevina
P 15/12
400m Individual Medley - Final
Mireia Belmonte
P 15/12
50m Freestyle - Semifinal
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
P 15/12
100m Butterfly - Final
Sarah Sjöström
P 15/12
100m Breaststroke - Final
Ruta Meilutyte
P 15/12
200m Freestyle - Semifinal
P 15/12