European Championships Short Course

Calendar

Women
400m Individual Medley - Heats
Katinka Hosszú
A 02/12
50m Breaststroke - Heats
Fanny Lecluyse
A 02/12
100m Backstroke - Heats
Katinka Hosszú
A 02/12
800m Freestyle - Heats
Boglárka Kapás
A 02/12
50m Breaststroke - Semifinal
Fanny Lecluyse
P 02/12
400m Individual Medley - Final
Katinka Hosszú
P 02/12
100m Backstroke - Semifinal
Katinka Hosszú
P 02/12
50m Breaststroke - Final
Jenna Laukkanen
P 02/12
50m Butterfly - Heats
Jeanette Ottesen
A 03/12
100m Freestyle - Heats
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
A 03/12
100m Individual Medley - Heats
Katinka Hosszú
A 03/12
50m Butterfly - Semifinal
Sarah Sjöström
P 03/12
100m Freestyle - Semifinal
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
P 03/12
100m Backstroke - Final
Katinka Hosszú
P 03/12
100m Individual Medley - Semifinal
Katinka Hosszú
P 03/12
800m Freestyle - Final
Jazmin Carlin
P 03/12
50m Butterfly - Final
Sarah Sjöström
P 03/12
100m Breaststroke - Heats
Jenna Laukkanen
A 04/12
200m Backstroke - Heats
Katinka Hosszú
A 04/12
200m Butterfly - Heats
Franziska Hentke
A 04/12
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay - Heats
Russia
A 04/12
100m Freestyle - Final
Sarah Sjöström
P 04/12
200m Backstroke - Final
Katinka Hosszú
P 04/12
200m Butterfly - Final
Franziska Hentke
P 04/12
100m Breaststroke - Semifinal
Moniek Nijhuis
P 04/12
100m Individual Medley - Final
Katinka Hosszú
P 04/12
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay - Final
Italy
P 04/12
50m Backstroke - Heats
Katinka Hosszú
A 05/12
100m Butterfly - Heats
Jeanette Ottesen
A 05/12
200m Individual Medley - Heats
Katinka Hosszú
A 05/12
50m Backstroke - Semifinal
Sanja Jovanovic
P 05/12
100m Breaststroke - Final
Jenna Laukkanen
P 05/12
200m Individual Medley - Final
Katinka Hosszú
P 05/12
200m Freestyle - Final
Federica Pellegrini
P 05/12
100m Butterfly - Semifinal
Sarah Sjöström
P 05/12
50m Backstroke - Final
Katinka Hosszú
P 05/12
50m Freestyle - Heats
Sarah Sjöström
A 06/12
200m Breaststroke - Heats
Viktoriya Günes
A 06/12
400m Freestyle - Heats
Katinka Hosszú
A 06/12
50m Freestyle - Semifinal
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
P 06/12
200m Breaststroke - Final
Fanny Lecluyse
P 06/12
100m Butterfly - Final
Sarah Sjöström
P 06/12
400m Freestyle - Final
Jazmin Carlin
P 06/12
50m Freestyle - Final
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
P 06/12
4 x 50m Medley Relay - Final
Netherlands
P 06/12