European Championships Short Course

Calendar

Women
50m Breaststroke - Heats
Ida Hulkko
A 13/12
400m Individual Medley - Heats
Katinka Hosszú
A 13/12
100m Backstroke - Heats
Katinka Hosszú
A 13/12
800m Freestyle - Heats
Sarah Köhler
A 13/12
50m Breaststroke - Semifinal
Ruta Meilutyte
P 13/12
400m Individual Medley - Final
Katinka Hosszú
P 13/12
100m Backstroke - Semifinal
Kira Toussaint
P 13/12
50m Breaststroke - Final
Ruta Meilutyte
P 13/12
50m Butterfly - Heats
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
A 14/12
100m Freestyle - Heats
Charlotte Bonnet
A 14/12
100m Individual Medley - Heats
Katinka Hosszú
A 14/12
50m Butterfly - Semifinal
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
P 14/12
100m Freestyle - Semifinal
Charlotte Bonnet
P 14/12
100m Backstroke - Final
Katinka Hosszú
P 14/12
100m Individual Medley - Semifinal
Katinka Hosszú
P 14/12
800m Freestyle - Final
Sarah Köhler
P 14/12
50m Butterfly - Final
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
P 14/12
100m Breaststroke - Heats
Jenna Laukkanen
A 15/12
200m Backstroke - Heats
Daryna Zevina
A 15/12
200m Butterfly - Heats
Franziska Hentke
A 15/12
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay - Heats
Netherlands
A 15/12
100m Freestyle - Final
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
P 15/12
200m Backstroke - Final
Katinka Hosszú
P 15/12
200m Butterfly - Final
Franziska Hentke
P 15/12
100m Breaststroke - Semifinal
Jenna Laukkanen
P 15/12
100m Individual Medley - Final
Katinka Hosszú
P 15/12
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay - Final
Netherlands
P 15/12
50m Backstroke - Heats
Katinka Hosszú
A 16/12
200m Freestyle - Heats
Femke Heemskerk
A 16/12
100m Butterfly - Heats
Sarah Sjöström
A 16/12
200m Individual Medley - Heats
Katinka Hosszú
A 16/12
50m Backstroke - Semifinal
Katinka Hosszú
P 16/12
100m Breaststroke - Final
Ruta Meilutyte
P 16/12
200m Individual Medley - Final
Katinka Hosszú
P 16/12
200m Freestyle - Final
Charlotte Bonnet
P 16/12
100m Butterfly - Semifinal
Sarah Sjöström
P 16/12
50m Backstroke - Final
Katinka Hosszú
P 16/12
50m Freestyle - Heats
Sarah Sjöström
A 17/12
200m Breaststroke - Heats
Vitalina Simonova
A 17/12
400m Freestyle - Heats
Sarah Köhler
A 17/12
4 x 50m Medley Relay - Heats
Russia
A 17/12
50m Freestyle - Semifinal
Sarah Sjöström
P 17/12
200m Breaststroke - Final
Jessica Vall
P 17/12
100m Butterfly - Final
Sarah Sjöström
P 17/12
400m Freestyle - Final
Boglárka Kapás
P 17/12
50m Freestyle - Final
Sarah Sjöström
P 17/12
4 x 50m Medley Relay - Final
Sweden
P 17/12