European Championships Short Course

Calendar

Men
100m Butterfly - Heats
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas
A 04/12
50m Breaststroke - Heats
Arno Kamminga
A 04/12
400m Freestyle - Heats
Gabriele Detti
A 04/12
200m Backstroke - Heats
Christian Diener
A 04/12
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay - Heats
Russia
A 04/12
50m Breaststroke - Semifinal
Arno Kamminga
P 04/12
200m Backstroke - Final
Radoslaw Kawecki
P 04/12
400m Freestyle - Final
Danas Rapšys
P 04/12
100m Butterfly - Semifinal
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas
P 04/12
50m Breaststroke - Final
Vladimir Morozov
P 04/12
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay - Final
Russia
P 04/12
200m Freestyle - Heats
Duncan Scott
A 05/12
200m Breaststroke - Heats
Arno Kamminga
A 05/12
100m Backstroke - Heats
Kliment Kolesnikov
A 05/12
400m Individual Medley - Heats
Duncan Scott
A 05/12
1500m Freestyle - Heats
Gregorio Paltrinieri
A 05/12
200m Freestyle - Final
Danas Rapšys
P 05/12
200m Breaststroke - Final
Arno Kamminga
P 05/12
400m Individual Medley - Final
Max Litchfield
P 05/12
100m Backstroke - Semifinal
Kliment Kolesnikov
P 05/12
100m Butterfly - Final
Marius Kusch
P 05/12
50m Freestyle - Heats
Florent Manaudou
A 06/12
100m Breaststroke - Heats
Arno Kamminga
A 06/12
200m Individual Medley - Heats
Duncan Scott
A 06/12
50m Freestyle - Semifinal
Vladimir Morozov
P 06/12
200m Individual Medley - Final
Andreas Vazaios
P 06/12
100m Breaststroke - Semifinal
Ilya Shymanovich
P 06/12
100m Backstroke - Final
Kliment Kolesnikov
P 06/12
1500m Freestyle - Final
Gregorio Paltrinieri
P 06/12
50m Freestyle - Final
Vladimir Morozov
P 06/12
50m Butterfly - Heats
Oleg Kostin
A 07/12
100m Freestyle - Heats
Vladislav Grinev
A 07/12
100m Individual Medley - Heats
Andreas Vazaios
A 07/12
50m Butterfly - Semifinal
Florent Manaudou
P 07/12
100m Breaststroke - Final
Arno Kamminga
P 07/12
100m Freestyle - Semifinal
Alessandro Miressi
P 07/12
100m Individual Medley - Semifinal
Kliment Kolesnikov
P 07/12
50m Butterfly - Final
Oleg Kostin
P 07/12
50m Backstroke - Heats
Kliment Kolesnikov
A 08/12
200m Butterfly - Heats
Aleksandr Kharlanov
A 08/12
4 x 50m Medley Relay - Heats
Germany
A 08/12
50m Backstroke - Semifinal
Kliment Kolesnikov
P 08/12
100m Freestyle - Final
Vladimir Morozov
P 08/12
200m Butterfly - Final
Andreas Vazaios
P 08/12
100m Individual Medley - Final
Kliment Kolesnikov
P 08/12
50m Backstroke - Final
Kliment Kolesnikov
P 08/12
4 x 50m Medley Relay - Final
Russia
P 08/12