European Championships Short Course

Calendar

Women
50m Breaststroke - Heats
Martina Carraro
A 04/12
400m Individual Medley - Heats
Katinka Hosszú
A 04/12
100m Backstroke - Heats
Kira Toussaint
A 04/12
800m Freestyle - Heats
Simona Quadarella
A 04/12
50m Breaststroke - Semifinal
Benedetta Pilato
P 04/12
400m Individual Medley - Final
Katinka Hosszú
P 04/12
100m Backstroke - Semifinal
Kira Toussaint
P 04/12
50m Breaststroke - Final
Benedetta Pilato
P 04/12
50m Butterfly - Heats
Mélanie Henique
A 05/12
100m Freestyle - Heats
Freya Anderson
A 05/12
100m Individual Medley - Heats
Mariya Kameneva
A 05/12
50m Butterfly - Semifinal
Mélanie Henique
P 05/12
100m Freestyle - Semifinal
Freya Anderson
P 05/12
100m Backstroke - Final
Kira Toussaint
P 05/12
100m Individual Medley - Semifinal
Katinka Hosszú
P 05/12
800m Freestyle - Final
Simona Quadarella
P 05/12
50m Butterfly - Final
Mélanie Henique
P 05/12
100m Breaststroke - Heats
Martina Carraro
A 06/12
200m Butterfly - Heats
Zsuzsanna Jakabos
A 06/12
200m Backstroke - Heats
Margherita Panziera
A 06/12
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay - Heats
Netherlands
A 06/12
100m Freestyle - Final
Freya Anderson
P 06/12
200m Butterfly - Final
Katinka Hosszú
P 06/12
200m Backstroke - Final
Margherita Panziera
P 06/12
100m Breaststroke - Semifinal
Mona McSharry
P 06/12
100m Individual Medley - Final
Katinka Hosszú
P 06/12
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay - Final
France
P 06/12
50m Backstroke - Heats
Béryl Gastaldello
A 07/12
200m Freestyle - Heats
Femke Heemskerk
A 07/12
100m Butterfly - Heats
Elena Di Liddo
A 07/12
200m Individual Medley - Heats
Siobhan-Marie O'Connor
A 07/12
50m Backstroke - Semifinal
Kira Toussaint
P 07/12
100m Breaststroke - Final
Martina Carraro
P 07/12
200m Individual Medley - Final
Katinka Hosszú
P 07/12
200m Freestyle - Final
Freya Anderson
P 07/12
100m Butterfly - Semifinal
Elena Di Liddo
P 07/12
50m Backstroke - Final
Kira Toussaint
P 07/12
50m Freestyle - Heats
Mariya Kameneva
A 08/12
200m Breaststroke - Heats
Maria Temnikova
A 08/12
400m Freestyle - Heats
Anastasia Kirpichnikova
A 08/12
4 x 50m Medley Relay - Heats
Russia
A 08/12
50m Freestyle - Semifinal
Mariya Kameneva
P 08/12
200m Breaststroke - Final
Maria Temnikova
P 08/12
100m Butterfly - Final
Anastasiya Shkurdai
P 08/12
400m Freestyle - Final
Simona Quadarella
P 08/12
50m Freestyle - Final
Mariya Kameneva
P 08/12
4 x 50m Medley Relay - Final
Poland
P 08/12