Australian Open 2021 fixtures & results

Calendar

Novak Djokovic - Jérémy Chardy
Novak Djokovic
08/02
Frances Tiafoe - Stefano Travaglia
Frances Tiafoe
08/02
Reilly Opelka - Lu Yen-Hsun
Reilly Opelka
08/02
Albert Ramos - Taylor Fritz
Taylor Fritz
08/02
Stan Wawrinka - Pedro Sousa
Stan Wawrinka
08/02
Márton Fucsovics - Marc Polmans
Márton Fucsovics
08/02
Corentin Moutet - John Millman
Corentin Moutet
08/02
Federico Coria - Milos Raonic
Milos Raonic
08/02
Gaël Monfils - Emil Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
08/02
Yoshihito Nishioka - Pedro Martínez
Pedro Martínez
08/02
Aljaž Bedene - Alexander Bublik
Alexander Bublik
08/02
Sergiy Stakhovsky - Dušan Lajovic
Dušan Lajovic
08/02
Adrian Mannarino - Dennis Novak
Adrian Mannarino
08/02
Miomir Kecmanovic - Kamil Majchrzak
Miomir Kecmanovic
08/02
Taro Daniel - Maxime Cressy
Maxime Cressy
08/02
Marcos Giron - Alexander Zverev
Alexander Zverev
08/02
Dominic Thiem - Mikhail Kukushkin
Dominic Thiem
08/02
Dominik Koepfer - Hugo Dellien
Dominik Koepfer
08/02
Frederico Silva - Nick Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
08/02
Yasutaka Uchiyama - Ugo Humbert
Ugo Humbert
08/02
Grigor Dimitrov - Marin Cilic
Grigor Dimitrov
08/02
Alex Bolt - Norbert Gombos
Alex Bolt
08/02
Kimmer Coppejans - Jirí Veselý
Jirí Veselý
08/02
Kei Nishikori - Pablo Carreño
Pablo Carreño
08/02
Denis Shapovalov - Jannik Sinner
Denis Shapovalov
08/02
Yuichi Sugita - Bernard Tomic
Bernard Tomic
08/02
Damir Džumhur - James Duckworth
James Duckworth
08/02
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - Félix Auger-Aliassime
Félix Auger-Aliassime
08/02
Benoît Paire - Egor Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
08/02
Gianluca Mager - Aslan Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
08/02
Alexandre Muller - Juan Ignacio Londero
Alexandre Muller
08/02
Elias Ymer - Diego Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
08/02
Andrey Rublev - Yannick Hanfmann
Andrey Rublev
09/02
Thiago Monteiro - Andrej Martin
Thiago Monteiro
09/02
Li Tu - Feliciano López
Feliciano López
09/02
Sam Querrey - Lorenzo Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
09/02
Casper Ruud - Jordan Thompson
Casper Ruud
09/02
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Tommy Paul
Tommy Paul
09/02
Christopher O'Connell - Jan-Lennard Struff
Christopher O'Connell
09/02
Radu Albot - Roberto Bautista
Radu Albot
09/02
David Goffin - Alexei Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
09/02
Lloyd Harris - Mikael Torpegaard
Lloyd Harris
09/02
Mackenzie McDonald - Marco Cecchinato
Mackenzie McDonald
09/02
Guido Pella - Borna Coric
Borna Coric
09/02
Filip Krajinovic - Robin Haase
Filip Krajinovic
09/02
Pablo Andújar - Quentin Halys
Pablo Andújar
09/02
Roberto Carballés - Attila Balázs
Roberto Carballés
09/02
Vasek Pospisil - Daniil Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
09/02
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Gilles Simon
Stefanos Tsitsipas
09/02
Thanasi Kokkinakis - Kwon Soonwoo
Thanasi Kokkinakis
09/02
Botic van de Zandschulp - Carlos Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
09/02
Mikael Ymer - Hubert Hurkacz
Mikael Ymer
09/02
Karen Khachanov - Aleksandar Vukic
Karen Khachanov
09/02
Ricardas Berankis - Sumit Nagal
Ricardas Berankis
09/02
Tomáš Machác - Mario Vilella
Tomáš Machác
09/02
Kevin Anderson - Matteo Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
09/02
Fabio Fognini - Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Fabio Fognini
09/02
Henri Laaksonen - Salvatore Caruso
Salvatore Caruso
09/02
Pablo Cuevas - Andreas Seppi
Pablo Cuevas
09/02
Tennys Sandgren - Alex De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
09/02
Daniel Evans - Cameron Norrie
Cameron Norrie
09/02
Ilya Ivashka - Roman Safiullin
Roman Safiullin
09/02
Michael Mmoh - Viktor Troicki
Michael Mmoh
09/02
Laslo Djere - Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal
09/02
Novak Djokovic - Frances Tiafoe
Novak Djokovic
10/02
Reilly Opelka - Taylor Fritz
Taylor Fritz
10/02
Stan Wawrinka - Márton Fucsovics
Márton Fucsovics
10/02
Corentin Moutet - Milos Raonic
Milos Raonic
10/02
Emil Ruusuvuori - Pedro Martínez
Pedro Martínez
10/02
Alexander Bublik - Dušan Lajovic
Dušan Lajovic
10/02
Adrian Mannarino - Miomir Kecmanovic
Adrian Mannarino
10/02
Maxime Cressy - Alexander Zverev
Alexander Zverev
10/02
Dominic Thiem - Dominik Koepfer
Dominic Thiem
10/02
Nick Kyrgios - Ugo Humbert
Nick Kyrgios
10/02
Grigor Dimitrov - Alex Bolt
Grigor Dimitrov
10/02
Jirí Veselý - Pablo Carreño
Pablo Carreño
10/02
Denis Shapovalov - Bernard Tomic
Denis Shapovalov
10/02
James Duckworth - Félix Auger-Aliassime
Félix Auger-Aliassime
10/02
Egor Gerasimov - Aslan Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
10/02
Alexandre Muller - Diego Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
10/02
Andrey Rublev - Thiago Monteiro
Andrey Rublev
11/02
Feliciano López - Lorenzo Sonego
Feliciano López
11/02
Casper Ruud - Tommy Paul
Casper Ruud
11/02
Christopher O'Connell - Radu Albot
Radu Albot
11/02
Alexei Popyrin - Lloyd Harris
Lloyd Harris
11/02
Mackenzie McDonald - Borna Coric
Mackenzie McDonald
11/02
Filip Krajinovic - Pablo Andújar
Filip Krajinovic
11/02
Roberto Carballés - Daniil Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
11/02
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Thanasi Kokkinakis
Stefanos Tsitsipas
11/02
Carlos Alcaraz - Mikael Ymer
Mikael Ymer
11/02
Karen Khachanov - Ricardas Berankis
Karen Khachanov
11/02
Tomáš Machác - Matteo Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
11/02
Fabio Fognini - Salvatore Caruso
Fabio Fognini
11/02
Pablo Cuevas - Alex De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
11/02
Cameron Norrie - Roman Safiullin
Cameron Norrie
11/02
Michael Mmoh - Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal
11/02
Novak Djokovic - Taylor Fritz
Novak Djokovic
12/02
Márton Fucsovics - Milos Raonic
Milos Raonic
12/02
Pedro Martínez - Dušan Lajovic
Dušan Lajovic
12/02
Adrian Mannarino - Alexander Zverev
Alexander Zverev
12/02
Dominic Thiem - Nick Kyrgios
Dominic Thiem
12/02
Grigor Dimitrov - Pablo Carreño
Grigor Dimitrov
12/02
Denis Shapovalov - Félix Auger-Aliassime
Félix Auger-Aliassime
12/02
Aslan Karatsev - Diego Schwartzman
Aslan Karatsev
12/02
Andrey Rublev - Feliciano López
Andrey Rublev
13/02
Casper Ruud - Radu Albot
Casper Ruud
13/02
Lloyd Harris - Mackenzie McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
13/02
Filip Krajinovic - Daniil Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
13/02
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Mikael Ymer
Stefanos Tsitsipas
13/02
Karen Khachanov - Matteo Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
13/02
Fabio Fognini - Alex De Minaur
Fabio Fognini
13/02
Cameron Norrie - Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal
13/02
Novak Djokovic - Milos Raonic
Novak Djokovic
14/02
Dušan Lajovic - Alexander Zverev
Alexander Zverev
14/02
Dominic Thiem - Grigor Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
14/02
Félix Auger-Aliassime - Aslan Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
14/02
Andrey Rublev - Casper Ruud
Andrey Rublev
15/02
Mackenzie McDonald - Daniil Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
15/02
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Matteo Berrettini
Stefanos Tsitsipas
15/02
Fabio Fognini - Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal
15/02
Novak Djokovic - Alexander Zverev
Novak Djokovic
16/02
Grigor Dimitrov - Aslan Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
16/02
Andrey Rublev - Daniil Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
17/02
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Rafael Nadal
Stefanos Tsitsipas
17/02
Novak Djokovic - Aslan Karatsev
Novak Djokovic
18/02
Daniil Medvedev - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Daniil Medvedev
19/02
Novak Djokovic - Daniil Medvedev
Novak Djokovic
21/02