Erzeni Shijakut - Mladost Zagreb
Erzeni Shijakut
22/09
Fino Kaposvár VC - Erzeni Shijakut
Fino Kaposvár VC
23/09
Mladost Zagreb - Fino Kaposvár VC
Fino Kaposvár VC
24/09
Erzeni Shijakut - Fino Kaposvár VC
Fino Kaposvár VC
24/09
Mladost Zagreb - Erzeni Shijakut
Erzeni Shijakut
30/09
Fino Kaposvár VC - Mladost Zagreb
Fino Kaposvár VC
01/10
OK Ribola Kaštela - C.S.M. Arcada Galati
C.S.M. Arcada Galati
22/09
Ford Levoranta Sastamala - OK Ribola Kaštela
Ford Levoranta Sastamala
23/09
C.S.M. Arcada Galati - Ford Levoranta Sastamala
C.S.M. Arcada Galati
24/09
Stroitel Minsk - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
22/09
Draisma Dynamo - Stroitel Minsk
Draisma Dynamo
23/09
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Draisma Dynamo
Jastrzebski Wegiel
24/09
Neftochimic Burgas - SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
27/09
Dynamo Moskva - Neftochimic Burgas
Dynamo Moskva
28/09
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
29/09
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob - Neftochimic Burgas
Neftochimic Burgas
30/09
Neftochimic Burgas - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
01/10
Dynamo Moskva - SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
Dynamo Moskva
02/10
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Lindaren Volley Amriswil
Lindaren Volley Amriswil
06/10
Greenyard Maaseik - Shakhtior Soligorsk
Shakhtior Soligorsk
07/10
Lindaren Volley Amriswil - Greenyard Maaseik
Lindaren Volley Amriswil
08/10
IBB Polonia London - Itas Trentino
Itas Trentino
29/09
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad - IBB Polonia London
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
30/09
Itas Trentino - OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
Itas Trentino
01/10
-
13/10
-
14/10
-
15/10
C.S.M. Arcada Galati - Fino Kaposvár VC
C.S.M. Arcada Galati
10/11
Fino Kaposvár VC - Jastrzebski Wegiel
Jastrzebski Wegiel
11/11
Jastrzebski Wegiel - C.S.M. Arcada Galati
Jastrzebski Wegiel
12/11
Lindaren Volley Amriswil - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
27/10
Dynamo Moskva - Itas Trentino
Itas Trentino
28/10
Itas Trentino - Lindaren Volley Amriswil
Itas Trentino
29/10
Lindemans Aalst - Fenerbahçe HDI
08/12
PGE Skra Belchatów - Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
08/12
Lindemans Aalst - PGE Skra Belchatów
09/12
Fenerbahçe HDI - Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
09/12
Fenerbahçe HDI - PGE Skra Belchatów
10/12
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Lindemans Aalst
10/12
Lindemans Aalst - Fenerbahçe HDI
26/01
PGE Skra Belchatów - Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
26/01
Lindemans Aalst - PGE Skra Belchatów
27/01
Fenerbahçe HDI - Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle
27/01
Fenerbahçe HDI - PGE Skra Belchatów
28/01
Grupa Azoty Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Lindemans Aalst
28/01
Tours - Arkas Spor
08/12
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Cucine Lube Civitanova
08/12
Tours - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
09/12
Arkas Spor - Cucine Lube Civitanova
09/12
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Tours
10/12
Arkas Spor - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
10/12
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Cucine Lube Civitanova
09/02
Tours - Arkas Spor
09/02
Tours - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
10/02
Arkas Spor - Cucine Lube Civitanova
10/02
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Tours
11/02
Arkas Spor - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
11/02
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Berlin Recycling Volleys
08/12
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Zenit Kazan
08/12
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Jastrzebski Wegiel
09/12
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Zenit Kazan
09/12
Zenit Kazan - ACH Volley Ljubljana
10/12
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Jastrzebski Wegiel
10/12
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Zenit Kazan
09/02
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Berlin Recycling Volleys
09/02
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Zenit Kazan
10/02
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Jastrzebski Wegiel
10/02
Zenit Kazan - ACH Volley Ljubljana
11/02
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Jastrzebski Wegiel
11/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Leo Shoes Modena
15/12
Knack Roeselare - Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
15/12
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - Leo Shoes Modena
16/12
Knack Roeselare - Kuzbass Kemerovo
16/12
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - Kuzbass Kemerovo
17/12
Leo Shoes Modena - Knack Roeselare
17/12
Knack Roeselare - Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
09/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Leo Shoes Modena
09/02
Knack Roeselare - Kuzbass Kemerovo
10/02
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - Leo Shoes Modena
10/02
Leo Shoes Modena - Knack Roeselare
11/02
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - Kuzbass Kemerovo
11/02
CEZ Karlovarsko - VfB Friedrichshafen
01/12
Itas Trentino - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
01/12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
02/12
CEZ Karlovarsko - Itas Trentino
02/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - CEZ Karlovarsko
03/12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Itas Trentino
03/12
CEZ Karlovarsko - VfB Friedrichshafen
09/02
Itas Trentino - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
09/02
CEZ Karlovarsko - Itas Trentino
10/02
VfB Friedrichshafen - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
10/02
VfB Friedrichshafen - Itas Trentino
11/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - CEZ Karlovarsko
11/02