Schedule

Schedule

08:00

Ski Jumping

World Cup | Highlights

HS134, Wisla

08:50-09:50

Cross-country Skiing

World Cup | Ad-Free

Men's & Women's Classic Sprint Qualifying, Ruka

08:55-10:20


Live

09:00

Nordic Combined

World Cup | HS142 Ski Jump

Ruka, Finland

09:50-10:55


Live
Nordic Combined

World Cup | Ad-Free

HS142 Ski Jump 1, Ruka

09:50-10:55


Live

10:00

Snooker

UK Championship | Ronnie O'Sullivan - Judd Trump

Final, 2014

10:00-12:00

Figure Skating

Grand Prix | NHK Trophy

Men's Short Programme

10:00-11:35


Live
Cross-country Skiing

Ski Tour | Highlights

Classic Sprints, Trondheim

10:55-11:20

11:00

Cross-country Skiing

World Cup | Classic Sprints

Ruka, Finland

11:20-13:10


Live
Cross-country Skiing

World Cup | Ad-Free

Men's & Women's Classic Sprints, Ruka

11:20-13:20


Live

12:00

Snooker

UK Championship | Liang Wenbo - Neil Robertson

Final, 2015

12:00-14:00

13:00

Nordic Combined

World Cup | Highlights

HS142 Ski Jump, Ruka

13:10-13:50

Nordic Combined

World Cup | 5km Gundersen

Ruka, Finland

13:50-14:30


Live
Nordic Combined

World Cup | Ad-Free

5km Gundersen, Ruka

13:50-14:25


Live

14:00

Snooker

UK Championship | Mark Selby - Ronnie O'Sullivan

Final, 2016

14:00-16:00

Ski Jumping

World Cup | Highlights

HS134, Wisla

14:30-15:40

15:00

Ski Jumping

World Cup | Ad-Free

Men's HS142 Qualifying, Ruka

15:35-17:00


Live
Ski Jumping

World Cup | HS142

Men's Qualifying, Ruka

15:40-17:00


Live

16:00

Snooker

UK Championship | Ronnie O'Sullivan - Shaun Murphy

Final, 2017

16:00-18:00

Alpine Skiing

World Cup | Ad-Free

Men's Parallel Giant Slalom, Lech

16:40-18:20


Live
Chess

Champions Tour | Skilling Open

Semi-finals, Day 3

16:45-22:00


Live

17:00

Alpine Skiing

World Cup | Men's Parallel Giant Slalom

Lech, Austria

17:00-18:20


Live
Basketball

Fenerbahçe Beko - Valencia Basket Club

Euro League, Round 11

17:30-19:45


Live

18:00

Snooker

UK Championship | Ronnie O'Sullivan - Mark Allen

Final, 2018

18:00-20:00

Cross-country Skiing

World Cup | Highlights

Classic Sprints, Ruka

18:20-19:20

Basketball

Panathinaikos OPAP - FC Bayern München

Euro League, Round 11

18:45-21:00


Live

19:00

Nordic Combined

World Cup | Highlights

Round 1, Day 1 - Ruka

19:20-20:20

Basketball

Lyon-Villeurbanne - FC Barcelona

Euro League, Round 11

19:30-21:45


Live

20:00

Snooker

UK Championship | Ding Junhui - Stephen Maguire

Final, 2019

20:00-22:00

Alpine Skiing

World Cup | Highlights

Men's Parallel Giant Slalom, Lech

20:20-21:20

21:00

News

Eurosport News

Magazine Show

21:20-21:25

News

Eurosport News

Magazine Show

21:25-21:30

Pure ETCR | Highlights

Launch at Aragon

21:30-22:00

22:00

Rally

European Championship | 2020

Rally Islas Canaria, Day 1

22:00-22:30

Alpine Skiing

World Cup | Highlights

Men's Parallel Giant Slalom, Lech

22:00-23:00

News

Eurosport News

Magazine Show

22:30-22:35

News

Eurosport News

Magazine Show

22:35-22:40

Snooker

UK Championship | Ding Junhui - Stephen Maguire

Final, 2019

22:40-00:40

23:00

Cross-country Skiing

World Cup | Highlights

Classic Sprints, Ruka

23:00-00:00