Schedule

Schedule

08:00

Triathlon

Super League | Highlights

London

08:30-09:00

Figure Skating

World Trophy | Ice Dance Free

Osaka, Japan

08:40-09:47


Live
Figure Skating

World Trophy | Ad-Free

Ice Dance Free, Japan

08:45-09:46


Live

09:00

Cycling

Tour of Valencia | Highlights

Stage 2, Alicante - Alicante (179km)

09:00-10:00

Figure Skating

World Trophy | Highlights

Pairs Short, Japan

09:47-10:05

10:00

Cycling

Tour of Turkey | Highlights

Stage 5, Kemer - Elmali (160.3km)

10:00-11:00

Figure Skating

World Trophy | Men's Free

Osaka, Japan

10:05-11:54


Live
Figure Skating

World Trophy | Ad-Free

Men's Free, Japan

10:10-12:00


Live

11:00

Cycling

Tour of Turkey | Ad-Free

Stage 6, Fethiye - Marmaris (129.1km)

11:00-13:00


Live
Cycling

Tour of Turkey | Stage 6

Fethiye - Marmaris (129.1km)

11:00-13:00


Live
Superbikes

Whit & Wisdom

BSB

11:54-12:00

12:00

Motorcycling

Scarborough Gold Cup | 2020

Real Road Racing Series

12:00-12:59

Weightlifting

European Championship | Highlights

Women's 64kg, Moscow

12:59-13:59

13:00

Cycling

Tour of Valencia | Stage 3

Torrent - Alto de la Reina (165km)

13:00-14:30


Live
Cycling

Tour of Valencia | Ad-Free

Stage 3, Torrent - Alto de la Reina (165km)

13:00-14:30


Live
Golf

Masters | Review

Augusta, Georgia

13:59-15:00

14:00

Olympic Games

Olympic Outposts

Episode 4

14:30-15:00

15:00

Cycling

Strade Bianche | Highlights

Men's Race, Siena (184km)

15:00-16:00

Formula E

Rome | Highlights

Rounds 3 & 4

15:00-16:00

16:00

Cycling

Strade Bianche | Highlights

Women's Race, Siena (136km)

16:00-17:00

Weightlifting

European Championship | Highlights

Women's 87kg+, Moscow

16:00-17:00

17:00

Cycling

Amstel Gold Race | 2019

Netherlands (240km)

17:00-18:00

Olympic Games

Far From Home

Part One

17:00-17:30

Olympic Games

Far From Home

Part Two

17:30-18:00

18:00

Snooker

Ronnie O'Sullivan | The Joy of Six

Exclusive Interview

18:00-19:00

Cycling

Amstel Gold Race | 2019

Netherlands (240km)

18:00-19:00

19:00

Snooker

One Day at the Crucible

Semi-finals, World Championship (2020)

19:00-20:00

Weightlifting

European Championship | Highlights

Women's 59kg, Moscow

19:00-20:00

20:00

Cycling

Tour of Turkey | Highlights

Stage 6, Fethiye - Marmaris (129.1km)

20:00-21:00

Snooker

World Championship | 2020

Final, Sheffield

20:00-22:00

21:00

Cycling

Tour of Valencia | Highlights

Stage 3, Torrent - Alto de la Reina (165km)

21:00-22:00

22:00

Olympic Games

Head to Head

Feature

22:00-22:30

Cycling

Tour of Turkey | Highlights

Stage 6, Fethiye - Marmaris (129.1km)

22:00-23:00

Olympic Games

Head to Head

Feature

22:30-23:00

23:00

Cycling

Tour of Turkey | Highlights

Stage 6, Fethiye - Marmaris (129.1km)

23:00-00:00

Rally Raid

Extreme E

The Electric Dream

23:00-00:00