1 | Jakub Kadák AS Trencín | AS Trencín | 26 | 13 |
2 | Martin Regali MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok | 30 | 10 |
- | Philip Azango AS Trencín | AS Trencín | 31 | 10 |
4 | Ezekiel Henty Slovan Bratislava | Slovan Bratislava | 18 | 9 |
5 | Jaromír Zmrhal Slovan Bratislava | Slovan Bratislava | 28 | 8 |
- | Milan Ristovski Spartak Trnava | Spartak Trnava | 30 | 8 |
- | Milos Lacny FK Pohronie | FK Pohronie | 29 | 8 |
8 | Njegoš Kupusovic AS Trencín | AS Trencín | 11 | 7 |
- | Samuel Mráz Slovan Bratislava | Slovan Bratislava | 19 | 7 |
- | Dragan Andric MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 17 | 7 |
- | Nikola Krstovic DAC Dunajská Streda | DAC Dunajská Streda | 23 | 7 |
- | Vladimír Weiss Slovan Bratislava | Slovan Bratislava | 20 | 7 |
- | Martin Boda MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok | 23 | 7 |
- | Elvis Mashike Sukisa MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina | 3 | 7 |
- | Tomas Dubek ViOn Zlaté Moravce | ViOn Zlaté Moravce | 30 | 7 |
16 | Vahan Bichakhchyan MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina | 15 | 6 |
- | Matej Trusa MFK Zemplín Michalovce | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 18 | 6 |
- | Richard Bartos MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 19 | 6 |
- | Matej Kochan MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok | 23 | 6 |
- | Alexandros Kyziridis ViOn Zlaté Moravce | ViOn Zlaté Moravce | 31 | 6 |
21 | Saymon De Barros Cabral Spartak Trnava | Spartak Trnava | 15 | 5 |
- | Tomas Bobcek MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok | 24 | 5 |
- | Dominik Radic ŠKF Sered | ŠKF Sered | 27 | 5 |
- | Milan Jurdík FK Senica | FK Senica | 20 | 5 |
- | Andre Green Slovan Bratislava | Slovan Bratislava | 26 | 5 |
- | Stefan Gerec MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok | 28 | 5 |
- | Luboslav Laura MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 24 | 5 |
- | Matus Marcin MFK Zemplín Michalovce | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 23 | 5 |
- | David Duris MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina | 29 | 5 |
- | Tomas Stas MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 31 | 5 |
- | Roko Jureskin ŠKF Sered | ŠKF Sered | 30 | 5 |
32 | Dejan Dražic Slovan Bratislava | Slovan Bratislava | 14 | 4 |
- | Tigran Barseghyan Slovan Bratislava | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 4 |
- | Ivan Šaponjic Slovan Bratislava | Slovan Bratislava | 11 | 4 |
- | Timotej Jambor MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina | 21 | 4 |
- | Kelvin Boateng Spartak Trnava | Spartak Trnava | 18 | 4 |
- | Eduvie Ikoba AS Trencín | AS Trencín | 21 | 4 |
- | Peter Voško MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 29 | 4 |
- | Sharani Zuberu DAC Dunajská Streda | DAC Dunajská Streda | 30 | 4 |
- | Jakub Švec MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 26 | 4 |
- | Giannis Niarchos FK Senica | FK Senica | 26 | 4 |
- | Adrian Kapralik MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina | 24 | 4 |
- | Andrej Kadlec ŠKF Sered | ŠKF Sered | 16 | 4 |
- | Ibrahim Rabiu Slovan Bratislava | Slovan Bratislava | 25 | 4 |
- | Martin Rymarenko MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok | 23 | 4 |
- | Jan Maslo MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok | 20 | 4 |
- | Wiskom Kanu MFK Zemplín Michalovce | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 29 | 4 |
- | Martin Bukata Spartak Trnava | Spartak Trnava | 28 | 4 |
- | Igor Žofcák MFK Zemplín Michalovce | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 30 | 4 |
- | Roman Haša ŠKF Sered | ŠKF Sered | 31 | 4 |