1 | Zan Vipotnik NK Maribor | NK Maribor | 30 | 20 |
2 | Mirlind Daku NŠ Mura | NŠ Mura | 33 | 19 |
3 | Aljosa Matko NK Celje | NK Celje | 30 | 14 |
4 | Andrej Kotnik FC Koper | FC Koper | 32 | 12 |
- | Franko Kovacevic NK Domzale | NK Domzale | 30 | 12 |
- | Mario Kvesic Olimpija Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 35 | 12 |
7 | Martin Kramaric NK Bravo | NK Bravo | 31 | 11 |
8 | Ester Sokler NK Radomlje | NK Radomlje | 30 | 10 |
9 | Bright Edomwonyi FC Koper | FC Koper | 26 | 9 |
- | Chukwubuikem Ikwuemesi NK Celje | NK Celje | 30 | 9 |
- | Svit Seslar Olimpija Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 34 | 9 |
12 | Bartol Barisic NK Domzale | NK Domzale | 25 | 7 |
- | Ivan Durdov NK Domzale | NK Domzale | 17 | 7 |
- | Mustafa Nukic Olimpija Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 7 |
- | Mihael Klepac NŠ Mura | NŠ Mura | 32 | 7 |
- | Marko Tolic NK Maribor | NK Maribor | 28 | 7 |
- | Ivan Brnic NK Maribor | NK Maribor | 34 | 7 |
- | Timi Elšnik Olimpija Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 33 | 7 |
19 | Etien Velikonja ND Gorica | ND Gorica | 25 | 6 |
- | Rui Pedro Olimpija Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 6 |
- | Luka Stor NK Bravo | NK Bravo | 30 | 6 |
22 | Anis Jasaragic FC Koper | FC Koper | 22 | 5 |
- | Roko Baturina NK Maribor | NK Maribor | 19 | 5 |
- | Dario Kolobaric ND Gorica | ND Gorica | 14 | 5 |
- | Marko Bozic NK Maribor | NK Maribor | 31 | 5 |
- | Bede Osuji FC Koper | FC Koper | 25 | 5 |
- | Jan Repas NK Maribor | NK Maribor | 33 | 5 |
28 | Admir Bristric Olimpija Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | 4 |
- | Filip Cuic NK Radomlje | NK Radomlje | 23 | 4 |
- | Zan Benedicic FC Koper | FC Koper | 29 | 4 |
- | Žiga Repas NK Domzale | NK Domzale | 26 | 4 |
- | Arnel Jakupovic NK Maribor | NK Maribor | 12 | 4 |
- | Jakoslav Stankovic NK Tabor Sezana | NK Tabor Sezana | 32 | 4 |
- | Damjan Vukliševic NK Celje | NK Celje | 25 | 4 |
- | Denis Popovic NK Celje | NK Celje | 27 | 4 |
- | Sandi Nuhanovic NK Radomlje | NK Radomlje | 35 | 4 |
37 | Vasilije Janjicic NK Celje | NK Celje | 15 | 3 |
- | Krdzalic Anes Olimpija Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 3 |
- | Nikola Petkovic NŠ Mura | NŠ Mura | 16 | 3 |
- | Luka Vekic ND Gorica | ND Gorica | 24 | 3 |
- | Gregor Bajde NK Celje | NK Celje | 25 | 3 |
- | Sacha Marasovic NK Tabor Sezana | NK Tabor Sezana | 16 | 3 |
- | Madzid Sosic NK Radomlje | NK Radomlje | 30 | 3 |
- | Rok Kronaveter NK Maribor | NK Maribor | 33 | 3 |
- | Samsondin Ouro NK Radomlje | NK Radomlje | 21 | 3 |
- | Darick Morris NŠ Mura | NŠ Mura | 24 | 3 |
- | Max Watson NK Maribor | NK Maribor | 24 | 3 |
- | Alen Krajnc ND Gorica | ND Gorica | 31 | 3 |
- | Mihael Briski NK Tabor Sezana | NK Tabor Sezana | 28 | 3 |
- | Almin Kurtovic NK Bravo | NK Bravo | 35 | 3 |